Final
Josh Lundsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) L Board 4 18:45
Elimination Final
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W vs.
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) L Board 1 19:31
Elimination Semi-final
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 1 13:05
Winners Final
Josh Lundsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) L Board 2 08:30
Elimination 4
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (9) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 4 24:13
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Mike Miles (5) L Board 1 15:29
Elimination 3
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) L vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) W Board 4 11:53
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) L vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (9) W Board 1 09:50
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Lundsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
Troy Catlin/Mike Miles (5) L Board 3 18:41
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) L Board 2 18:52
Elimination 2
Cody Englert/Preston Rhea (12) L vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) W Board 2 06:51
Karen English/Clara Hook (11) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W Board 4 11:44
Shane Granger/Jeffrey Knepp (10) L vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (9) W Board 1 12:11
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (8) L vs.
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) W Board 3 15:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Karen English/Clara Hook (11) W 33:06
(bye) (16) L vs.
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (8) W 39:24
Cody Englert/Preston Rhea (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 32:55
Shane Granger/Jeffrey Knepp (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:04
Winners 1
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W Board 2 11:49
Josh Lundsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (9) L Board 1 10:53
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) L Board 3 09:12
Troy Catlin/Mike Miles (5) W vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) L Board 4 14:26
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (4) W 20:40
(bye) (15) L vs.
Ron Heibert/Robert Booker (2) W 20:40
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) W vs.
Shane Granger/Jeffrey Knepp (10) L Board 2 10:00
Josh Lundsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:40
Karen English/Clara Hook (11) L vs.
Todd Sowers/Cory Blue (6) W Board 4 11:59
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (9) W vs.
Teresa Gregory/Linda Maree (8) L Board 1 18:15
Tracy Gregory/Austin Brandle (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:40
Troy Catlin/Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Cody Englert/Preston Rhea (12) L Board 3 11:42