Boston's June 28

Updated 12:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5) -13
Agatha
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -20
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -22
Jack
Big "Big Joe" Joe (6) -21
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7)
Jermaine
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -23
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -25
A
Agatha
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -16
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -19
B
Jack
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -21
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22
C
Agatha
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -23
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -24
Agatha
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23
Agatha
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5)
Big "Big Joe" Joe (6) -15
Jermaine
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -11
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5) -3
B
Agnes
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -16
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -17
A
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -21
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -18
Jermaine
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -14
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -25
C
Jack
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

2nd

  Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2)

3rd

  Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7)

4th

  Eric "Graybies" Raber (3)

5th

  Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5)

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Big "Big Joe" Joe (6)

Final - Match 2

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23 W vs.
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -20 L Agatha 28:48

Final

Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -24 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W Agatha 26:02

Elimination Final

Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -25 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26 W Jack 27:38

Elimination Semi-final

Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -18 L vs.
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -14 W Jermaine 38:06

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22 L vs.
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -23 W Agatha 26:49

Elimination 2

Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5) -3 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -16 W Agnes 30:16

Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -17 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -21 L Jermaine 24:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5) W 46:03

Big "Big Joe" Joe (6) -15 L vs.
Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) -11 W Jermaine 37:35

Winners Semi-finals

Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -19 L vs.
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -21 W Jack 27:51

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -25 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -16 L Agatha 31:46

Round 1

Brandon "Fingerbang" Lewis (5) -13 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (4) -20 W Agatha 23:39

Eric "Graybies" Raber (3) -22 W vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (6) -21 L Jack 27:39

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 21:46

Nick "**Moist**" Clark (7) L vs.
Greg "Kimbo Slice" Mills (2) -23 W Jermaine 24:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20