Aco Feb Regional Singles Gastonia Nc

Updated 4:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rj Avery (1)
(bye) (32)
Nate Bradley (17)
6
Chris Hursey (16)
Aj Kludy (9)
7
Roger Wright (24)
Jason Schwab (25)
2
John Lamb (8)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
(bye) (28)
Jennifer Jolley (21)
4
Kaylee Reneger (12)
Melissa Cody (13)
5
Kevin Reneger (20)
(bye) (29)
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Cory Shook (3)
(bye) (30)
Heith Jenkins (19)
4
Ron Bennett (14)
Chad Stroupe (11)
3
Raymond Karns (22)
(bye) (27)
Danny Blanks (6)
Jason Jolley (7)
(bye) (26)
Aj Machin (23)
3
John Clemmer (10)
Robby Hunsucker (15)
1
Billy Adair (18)
(bye) (31)
Derek Holland (2)
Rj Avery (1)
A
1
Chris Hursey (16)
Aj Kludy (9)
B
1
John Lamb (8)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
C
4
Kaylee Reneger (12)
Kevin Reneger (20)
D
2
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Cory Shook (3)
E
5
Ron Bennett (14)
Chad Stroupe (11)
F
7
Danny Blanks (6)
Jason Jolley (7)
G
6
Aj Machin (23)
Billy Adair (18)
H
3
Derek Holland (2)
Rj Avery (1)
I
5
Aj Kludy (9)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
J
3
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Cory Shook (3)
K
2
Danny Blanks (6)
Aj Machin (23)
L
4
Derek Holland (2)
Rj Avery (1)
M
1
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Cory Shook (3)
N
4
Derek Holland (2)
Rj Avery (1)
O
2
Derek Holland (2)
Derek Holland (2)
2
Danny Blanks (6)
Derek Holland (2)
(bye) (32)
Nate Bradley (17)
Roger Wright (24)
3
Jason Schwab (25)
(bye) (28)
Jennifer Jolley (21)
Melissa Cody (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Heith Jenkins (19)
Raymond Karns (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
John Clemmer (10)
Robby Hunsucker (15)
(bye) (31)
Nate Bradley (17)
H
6
Billy Adair (18)
Roger Wright (24)
G
4
Jason Jolley (7)
Jennifer Jolley (21)
F
2
Chad Stroupe (11)
Melissa Cody (13)
E
7
Ron Bennett (14)
Heith Jenkins (19)
D
3
Kevin Reneger (20)
Raymond Karns (22)
C
1
Kaylee Reneger (12)
John Clemmer (10)
B
6
John Lamb (8)
Robby Hunsucker (15)
A
5
Chris Hursey (16)
Billy Adair (18)
5
Roger Wright (24)
Chad Stroupe (11)
3
Ron Bennett (14)
Kevin Reneger (20)
6
Kaylee Reneger (12)
John Lamb (8)
2
Robby Hunsucker (15)
Roger Wright (24)
J
3
Jimmy Allegra (5)
Chad Stroupe (11)
I
1
Aj Kludy (9)
Kevin Reneger (20)
L
4
Aj Machin (23)
John Lamb (8)
K
5
Danny Blanks (6)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
2
Aj Kludy (9)
Aj Machin (23)
3
Danny Blanks (6)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
N
2
Cory Shook (3)
Danny Blanks (6)
M
3
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Jimmy Allegra (5)
2
Danny Blanks (6)
Danny Blanks (6)
O
3
Rj Avery (1)
Danny Blanks (6)

1st

  Derek Holland (2)

2nd

  Danny Blanks (6)

3rd

  Rj Avery (1)

4th

  Jimmy Allegra (5)

5th

  Cory Shook (3)

  Duncan Clemmer (4)

7th

  Aj Kludy (9)

  Aj Machin (23)

9th

  Roger Wright (24)

  Chad Stroupe (11)

  Kevin Reneger (20)

  John Lamb (8)

13th

  Billy Adair (18)

  Ron Bennett (14)

  Kaylee Reneger (12)

  Robby Hunsucker (15)

17th

  Nate Bradley (17)

  Jason Jolley (7)

  Jennifer Jolley (21)

  Melissa Cody (13)

  Heith Jenkins (19)

  Raymond Karns (22)

  John Clemmer (10)

  Chris Hursey (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jason Schwab (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Derek Holland (2) W vs.
Danny Blanks (6) L 2 23:04

Elimination Final

Danny Blanks (6) W vs.
Rj Avery (1) L 3 18:10

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Allegra (5) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 2 17:08

Winners Final

Rj Avery (1) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 2 07:03

Elimination 6

Danny Blanks (6) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) L 3 15:19

Jimmy Allegra (5) W vs.
Cory Shook (3) L 2 14:07

Elimination 5

Aj Machin (23) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 3 11:19

Jimmy Allegra (5) W vs.
Aj Kludy (9) L 2 09:49

Winners Semi-finals

Cory Shook (3) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 4 14:25

Rj Avery (1) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) L 1 16:19

Elimination 4

Chad Stroupe (11) L vs.
Aj Kludy (9) W 1 11:21

John Lamb (8) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 5 14:37

Kevin Reneger (20) L vs.
Aj Machin (23) W 4 10:47

Roger Wright (24) L vs.
Jimmy Allegra (5) W 3 17:43

Elimination 3

Billy Adair (18) L vs.
Roger Wright (24) W 5 18:57

Chad Stroupe (11) W vs.
Ron Bennett (14) L 3 11:51

John Lamb (8) W vs.
Robby Hunsucker (15) L 2 19:10

Kevin Reneger (20) W vs.
Kaylee Reneger (12) L 6 16:13

Winners 2

Aj Machin (23) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 4 11:20

Cory Shook (3) W vs.
Danny Blanks (6) L 2 11:29

Jimmy Allegra (5) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 3 10:21

Rj Avery (1) W vs.
Aj Kludy (9) L 5 09:26

Elimination 2

Heith Jenkins (19) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (20) W 3 08:04

Jennifer Jolley (21) L vs.
Chad Stroupe (11) W 2 14:46

John Clemmer (10) L vs.
John Lamb (8) W 6 17:59

Melissa Cody (13) L vs.
Ron Bennett (14) W 7 31:40

Nate Bradley (17) L vs.
Billy Adair (18) W 6 17:51

Raymond Karns (22) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (12) W 1 12:18

Robby Hunsucker (15) W vs.
Chris Hursey (16) L 5 17:11

Roger Wright (24) W vs.
Jason Jolley (7) L 4 13:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
John Clemmer (10) W 47:39

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jennifer Jolley (21) W 04:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
Heith Jenkins (19) W 48:40

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nate Bradley (17) W 49:26

Melissa Cody (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:53

Raymond Karns (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 56:04

Robby Hunsucker (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:22

Roger Wright (24) W vs.
Jason Schwab (25) L 3 15:45

Winners 1

Aj Kludy (9) W vs.
John Lamb (8) L 1 21:03

Billy Adair (18) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 3 07:37

Chad Stroupe (11) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 7 12:04

Cory Shook (3) W vs.
Ron Bennett (14) L 5 17:21

Jason Jolley (7) L vs.
Aj Machin (23) W 6 17:04

Jimmy Allegra (5) W vs.
Kaylee Reneger (12) L 4 14:49

Kevin Reneger (20) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 2 14:08

Rj Avery (1) W vs.
Chris Hursey (16) L 1 12:25

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Blanks (6) W 38:29

(bye) (29) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 38:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 38:29

Aj Kludy (9) W vs.
Roger Wright (24) L 7 18:16

Aj Machin (23) W vs.
John Clemmer (10) L 3 08:40

Chad Stroupe (11) W vs.
Raymond Karns (22) L 3 08:22

Cory Shook (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:29

Heith Jenkins (19) L vs.
Ron Bennett (14) W 4 09:29

Jason Jolley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:29

Jason Schwab (25) L vs.
John Lamb (8) W 2 19:33

Jennifer Jolley (21) L vs.
Kaylee Reneger (12) W 4 16:17

Jimmy Allegra (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:29

Melissa Cody (13) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (20) W 5 12:32

Nate Bradley (17) L vs.
Chris Hursey (16) W 6 09:56

Rj Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:29

Robby Hunsucker (15) L vs.
Billy Adair (18) W 1 11:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20