Dream Home - Argosy 2/3/18

Updated 12:24am

Final

Delivery Men vs.
A&J 2 08:30:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve & Brad
(bye)
Thelma & Louise
5
Cool Shades
FSU
(bye)
(bye)
Argosy
Team Chris
(bye)
(bye)
Sedlacek's
A&J
(bye)
(bye)
It's A Drew Lock
J & C
(bye)
(bye)
Delivery Men
Step Brothers
(bye)
(bye)
Cool Kids
B & I
(bye)
(bye)
Misfits
AC Unit
6
S&S Corn Tossers
(bye)
Team Lewis
Steve & Brad
A
6
Cool Shades
FSU
B
4
Argosy
Team Chris
C
6
Sedlacek's
A&J
D
5
It's A Drew Lock
J & C
E
6
Delivery Men
Step Brothers
F
4
Cool Kids
B & I
G
4
Misfits
AC Unit
H
5
Team Lewis
Steve & Brad
I
4
FSU
Sedlacek's
J
5
A&J
Delivery Men
K
4
Cool Kids
B & I
L
6
AC Unit
FSU
M
6
A&J
Delivery Men
N
4
B & I
A&J
O
3
Delivery Men
Delivery Men
2
A&J
(bye)
Thelma & Louise
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
S&S Corn Tossers
(bye)
Thelma & Louise
H
5
Team Lewis
(bye)
G
Misfits
(bye)
F
Step Brothers
(bye)
E
J & C
(bye)
D
It's A Drew Lock
(bye)
C
Team Chris
(bye)
B
Argosy
S&S Corn Tossers
A
6
Cool Shades
Thelma & Louise
6
Misfits
Step Brothers
5
J & C
It's A Drew Lock
6
Team Chris
Argosy
5
Cool Shades
Misfits
J
3
Sedlacek's
Step Brothers
I
5
Steve & Brad
Team Chris
L
3
AC Unit
Cool Shades
K
2
Cool Kids
Sedlacek's
4
Steve & Brad
Team Chris
2
Cool Kids
Steve & Brad
N
5
B & I
Cool Kids
M
6
FSU
Steve & Brad
4
Cool Kids
Cool Kids
O
3
A&J
A&J

3rd

  Cool Kids

4th

  Steve & Brad

5th

  B & I

  FSU

7th

  Sedlacek's

  Team Chris

9th

  Misfits

  Step Brothers

  AC Unit

  Cool Shades

13th

  Thelma & Louise

  J & C

  It's A Drew Lock

  Argosy

17th

  Team Lewis

  S&S Corn Tossers

Elimination Final

Cool Kids L vs.
A&J W 3 18:48

Elimination Semi-final

Steve & Brad L vs.
Cool Kids W 4 23:43

Winners Final

A&J L vs.
Delivery Men W 3 26:06

Elimination 6

Cool Kids W vs.
FSU L 6 19:38

Steve & Brad W vs.
B & I L 5 13:37

Elimination 5

Sedlacek's L vs.
Steve & Brad W 4 11:16

Team Chris L vs.
Cool Kids W 2 16:26

Winners Semi-finals

Delivery Men W vs.
B & I L 4 30:17

FSU L vs.
A&J W 6 41:36

Elimination 4

Cool Shades L vs.
Cool Kids W 2 19:35

Misfits L vs.
Sedlacek's W 3 07:18

Step Brothers L vs.
Steve & Brad W 5 13:46

Team Chris W vs.
AC Unit L 3 13:06

Elimination 3

Argosy L vs.
Cool Shades W 5 15:45

It's A Drew Lock L vs.
Team Chris W 6 10:11

Step Brothers W vs.
J & C L 5 20:28

Thelma & Louise L vs.
Misfits W 6 21:33

Winners 2

B & I W vs.
AC Unit L 6 25:51

Delivery Men W vs.
Cool Kids L 4 34:18

Sedlacek's L vs.
A&J W 5 22:08

Steve & Brad L vs.
FSU W 4 40:45

Elimination 2

S&S Corn Tossers L vs.
Cool Shades W 6 10:58

Thelma & Louise W vs.
Team Lewis L 5 20:29

Winners 1

A&J W vs.
It's A Drew Lock L 5 21:07

AC Unit W vs.
Team Lewis L 5 22:26

B & I W vs.
Misfits L 4 24:19

FSU W vs.
Argosy L 4 13:08

J & C L vs.
Delivery Men W 6 15:41

Step Brothers L vs.
Cool Kids W 4 32:08

Steve & Brad W vs.
Cool Shades L 6 15:33

Team Chris L vs.
Sedlacek's W 6 24:52

Round 1

AC Unit W vs.
S&S Corn Tossers L 6 22:29

Thelma & Louise L vs.
Cool Shades W 5 28:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20