CCL Side Dish Tier 2 9/22/18 Lynchburg

Updated 9:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt / Dustin
7
Pat / Alan
Todd / Wayne
4
Fatboy/ Shannon
Sha’ / Joe
4
David / Sor
Pip / Kevin
6
Meacham /AJ
Glenda / Chris
5
Michelle / Billy
Jimmy / Chip
7
Rod / Barry
Mark / Rojo
6
Kevin / Jeff
Chaley / Nicole
4
Bailey / Teddy
Pat / Alan
A
7
Todd / Wayne
David / Sor
B
7
Meacham /AJ
Michelle / Billy
C
4
Rod / Barry
Kevin / Jeff
D
6
Bailey / Teddy
Pat / Alan
E
7
David / Sor
Michelle / Billy
F
4
Kevin / Jeff
David / Sor
G
5
Kevin / Jeff
David / Sor
3
Kevin / Jeff
David / Sor
Matt / Dustin
6
Fatboy/ Shannon
Sha’ / Joe
6
Pip / Kevin
Glenda / Chris
5
Jimmy / Chip
Mark / Rojo
4
Chaley / Nicole
Matt / Dustin
D
6
Bailey / Teddy
Pip / Kevin
C
3
Rod / Barry
Glenda / Chris
B
5
Meacham /AJ
Mark / Rojo
A
3
Todd / Wayne
Bailey / Teddy
7
Pip / Kevin
Meacham /AJ
3
Mark / Rojo
Pip / Kevin
E
4
Pat / Alan
Mark / Rojo
F
3
Michelle / Billy
Pip / Kevin
5
Michelle / Billy
Pip / Kevin
G
1
Kevin / Jeff
Kevin / Jeff

1st

  David / Sor

2nd

  Kevin / Jeff

3rd

  Pip / Kevin

4th

  Michelle / Billy

5th

  Pat / Alan

  Mark / Rojo

7th

  Bailey / Teddy

  Meacham /AJ

9th

  Matt / Dustin

  Rod / Barry

  Glenda / Chris

  Todd / Wayne

13th

  Fatboy/ Shannon

  Sha’ / Joe

  Jimmy / Chip

  Chaley / Nicole

Final

David / Sor W vs.
Kevin / Jeff L 3 14:25

Elimination Final

Pip / Kevin L vs.
Kevin / Jeff W 1 18:33

Elimination Semi-final

Pip / Kevin W vs.
Michelle / Billy L 5 21:15

Winners Final

David / Sor W vs.
Kevin / Jeff L 5 13:11

Elimination 4

Mark / Rojo L vs.
Michelle / Billy W 3 20:18

Pip / Kevin W vs.
Pat / Alan L 4 10:20

Elimination 3

Bailey / Teddy L vs.
Pip / Kevin W 7 12:34

Meacham /AJ L vs.
Mark / Rojo W 3 14:28

Winners Semi-finals

Michelle / Billy L vs.
Kevin / Jeff W 4 15:04

Pat / Alan L vs.
David / Sor W 7 15:50

Elimination 2

Glenda / Chris L vs.
Meacham /AJ W 5 14:51

Mark / Rojo W vs.
Todd / Wayne L 3 11:19

Matt / Dustin L vs.
Bailey / Teddy W 6 10:57

Pip / Kevin W vs.
Rod / Barry L 3 12:27

Elimination 1

Glenda / Chris W vs.
Jimmy / Chip L 5 41:04

Mark / Rojo W vs.
Chaley / Nicole L 4 13:27

Matt / Dustin W vs.
Fatboy/ Shannon L 6 06:52

Sha’ / Joe L vs.
Pip / Kevin W 6 13:24

Winners 1

David / Sor W vs.
Meacham /AJ L 7 18:41

Kevin / Jeff W vs.
Bailey / Teddy L 6 10:45

Michelle / Billy W vs.
Rod / Barry L 4 16:56

Pat / Alan W vs.
Todd / Wayne L 7 13:36

Round 1

Chaley / Nicole L vs.
Bailey / Teddy W 4 07:17

Glenda / Chris L vs.
Michelle / Billy W 5 20:19

Jimmy / Chip L vs.
Rod / Barry W 7 10:52

Mark / Rojo L vs.
Kevin / Jeff W 6 10:50

Matt / Dustin L vs.
Pat / Alan W 7 10:31

Pip / Kevin L vs.
Meacham /AJ W 6 14:57

Sha’ / Joe L vs.
David / Sor W 4 18:04

Todd / Wayne W vs.
Fatboy/ Shannon L 4 07:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20