Final
Kenny Reeves W vs.
Wesley Frederick L Board 1 19:49
Elimination Final
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Kyle Jiles L Board 2 12:30
Elimination Semi-final
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Kenny Vineyard L Board 2 13:28
Winners Final
Kenny Reeves W vs.
Kyle Jiles L 10:34
Elimination 8
Justin Jorgensen L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W Board 1 16:09
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Corey Sands L Board 2 06:03
Elimination 7
Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Weston Evans L 18:25
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Matt Bryant L 17:09
Winners Semi-finals
Corey Sands L vs.
Kenny Reeves W 17:21
Kyle Jiles W vs.
Kenny Vineyard L 08:42
Elimination 6
Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Tim Sumner L 10:46
Matt Bryant W vs.
Shawn Perkins L 25:04
Wesley Frederick W vs.
David Wright L 08:34
Weston Evans W vs.
Bobby Sturges L 16:57
Elimination 5
Heather Layman L vs.
Justin Jorgensen W 22:15
Matt Bryant W vs.
Brian Thompson L 18:31
Vinh Tran L vs.
Weston Evans W 12:21
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Don Mckay L 18:54
Winners 3
Bobby Sturges L vs.
Corey Sands W 07:23
David Wright L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 12:50
Kyle Jiles W vs.
Shawn Perkins L 20:30
Tim Sumner L vs.
Kenny Reeves W 13:37
Elimination 4
Brandon Robbins L vs.
Brian Thompson W 14:04
Don Mckay W vs.
Frank Mode L 15:36
Joshua Mode L vs.
Heather Layman W 20:29
Justin Jorgensen W vs.
Candace Addington L 19:57
Steve Updyke L vs.
Wesley Frederick W 32:45
Timothy Taylor L vs.
Vinh Tran W 13:28
Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Matt Bryant W 11:54
Weston Evans W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle L 21:18
Elimination 3
Colt Riddle L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk W 13:23
Don Mckay W vs.
Ty Marriott L 15:34
Joshua Mode W vs.
Nikki Creek L 25:22
Matt Isom L vs.
Brandon Robbins W 14:39
Ricky Snodgrass L vs.
Weston Evans W 12:40
Steve Updyke W vs.
Matt Creek L 11:03
Tim Hays L vs.
Justin Jorgensen W 17:44
Timothy Taylor W vs.
Cris Stewart L 10:41
Winners 2
Brian Thompson L vs.
Bobby Sturges W 34:09
Candace Addington L vs.
David Wright W 24:51
Corey Sands W vs.
Matt Bryant L 11:12
Frank Mode L vs.
Tim Sumner W 10:11
Heather Layman L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 16:01
Kenny Reeves W vs.
Wesley Frederick L 18:33
Kyle Jiles W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle L 19:01
Vinh Tran L vs.
Shawn Perkins W 27:38
Elimination 2
Jayhawk Hays L vs.
Weston Evans W 13:27
Steve Updyke W vs.
Jason Scott L 11:30
Winners 1
Cris Stewart L vs.
Corey Sands W 12:19
David Wright W vs.
Don Mckay L 14:25
Derrick Vanwinkle W vs.
Matt Isom L 16:40
Frank Mode W vs.
Justin Jorgensen L 11:06
Kenny Reeves W vs.
Nikki Creek L 19:32
Kenny Vineyard W vs.
Jason Scott L 12:08
Kyle Jiles W vs.
Brandon Robbins L 14:06
Matt Creek L vs.
Heather Layman W 17:52
Ricky Snodgrass L vs.
Bobby Sturges W 13:36
Shawn Perkins W vs.
Colt Riddle L 20:07
Tim Hays L vs.
Tim Sumner W 13:57
Timothy Taylor L vs.
Matt Bryant W 16:58
Ty Marriott L vs.
Candace Addington W 16:25
Tyler Ouderkirk L vs.
Vinh Tran W 16:11
Wesley Frederick W vs.
Joshua Mode L 09:16
Weston Evans L vs.
Brian Thompson W 12:18
Round 1
Jayhawk Hays L vs.
Kenny Vineyard W 11:24
Steve Updyke L vs.
Brian Thompson W 21:07