Ccl Tier 1 Shelby

Updated 4:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Brewster/summer Brewster
(bye)
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
3
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
Scott Fur/ Mike Ward
(bye)
(bye)
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis
Chris Byers/ Matt West
(bye)
(bye)
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway
Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax
1
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore
(bye)
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton
Brian Brewster/summer Brewster
A
1
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
Scott Fur/ Mike Ward
B
2
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis
Chris Byers/ Matt West
C
3
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway
Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax
D
2
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
E
3
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis
Chris Byers/ Matt West
F
1
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
G
1
Chris Byers/ Matt West
Chris Byers/ Matt West
2
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
2
Chris Byers/ Matt West
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
(bye)
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore
(bye)
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
D
2
Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax
(bye)
C
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway
(bye)
B
Scott Fur/ Mike Ward
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore
A
1
Brian Brewster/summer Brewster
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
2
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway
Scott Fur/ Mike Ward
3
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
E
2
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore
F
3
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
1
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker
G
1
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra

1st

  Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra

2nd

  Chris Byers/ Matt West

3rd

  Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker

4th

  Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton

5th

  Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis

  Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore

7th

  Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway

  Scott Fur/ Mike Ward

9th

  Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax

  Brian Brewster/summer Brewster

Final - Match 2

Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W vs.
Chris Byers/ Matt West L 2 00:06

Final

Chris Byers/ Matt West L vs.
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W 2 05:43

Elimination Final

Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker L vs.
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W 1 11:42

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker W vs.
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton L 1 11:44

Winners Final

Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra L vs.
Chris Byers/ Matt West W 1 25:02

Elimination 4

Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore L vs.
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton W 3 12:47

Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker W vs.
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis L 2 15:30

Elimination 3

Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker W vs.
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway L 2 17:03

Scott Fur/ Mike Ward L vs.
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore W 3 10:44

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Byers/ Matt West W vs.
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton L 1 13:38

Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W vs.
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis L 3 13:11

Elimination 2

Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore W vs.
Brian Brewster/summer Brewster L 1 13:59

Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker W vs.
Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax L 2 17:53

Winners 1

Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax L vs.
Josh Holland/ Keeley Pendelton W 2 12:34

Brian Brewster/summer Brewster L vs.
Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W 1 08:35

Chris Byers/ Matt West W vs.
Cj Tucker/ AlexGreenway L 3 14:06

Scott Fur/ Mike Ward L vs.
Ned Holly/ Shadell Davis W 2 15:38

Round 1

Amy Gore/ Tanner mullinax W vs.
Jacob Gore/ Jack Gore L 1 13:54

Derek Holland/ Jimmy Allergra W vs.
Kevin Leonard/Robby Hunsucker L 3 12:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20