Aco Singles Sept South Florida Cornhole

Updated 12:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Mooney
(bye)
Rosie Streker
1
Davis Streker
Evan Mocyunas
6
Val Cramer
Tanner Halber
3
Andy Miles
Steve Sileo
1
Heather Finley
Susan Finley
2
Scott Schultz
Dan Graham
5
Sam Finley
Justin Reul
4
Ashton Speas
Andy Mooney
A
3
Rosie Streker
Evan Mocyunas
B
3
Tanner Halber
Steve Sileo
C
2
Scott Schultz
Sam Finley
D
5
Justin Reul
Andy Mooney
E
7
Tanner Halber
Steve Sileo
F
6
Justin Reul
Tanner Halber
G
4
Steve Sileo
Tanner Halber
2
Davis Streker
Tanner Halber
(bye)
Davis Streker
Val Cramer
6
Andy Miles
Heather Finley
4
Susan Finley
Dan Graham
7
Ashton Speas
Davis Streker
D
7
Sam Finley
Andy Miles
C
4
Scott Schultz
Susan Finley
B
5
Evan Mocyunas
Ashton Speas
A
2
Rosie Streker
Davis Streker
6
Scott Schultz
Susan Finley
7
Rosie Streker
Davis Streker
E
4
Andy Mooney
Susan Finley
F
3
Justin Reul
Davis Streker
1
Susan Finley
Davis Streker
G
5
Steve Sileo
Davis Streker

1st

  Tanner Halber

2nd

  Davis Streker

3rd

  Steve Sileo

4th

  Susan Finley

5th

  Andy Mooney

  Justin Reul

7th

  Scott Schultz

  Rosie Streker

9th

  Sam Finley

  Andy Miles

  Evan Mocyunas

  Ashton Speas

13th

  Val Cramer

  Heather Finley

  Dan Graham

Final

Tanner Halber W vs.
Davis Streker L 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Davis Streker W vs.
Steve Sileo L 5 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Davis Streker W vs.
Susan Finley L 1 05:57:36

Winners Final

Tanner Halber W vs.
Steve Sileo L 4 00:08

Elimination 4

Davis Streker W vs.
Andy Mooney L 4 00:08

Susan Finley W vs.
Justin Reul L 3 21:50

Elimination 3

Davis Streker W vs.
Scott Schultz L 6 17:07

Susan Finley W vs.
Rosie Streker L 7 22:16

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Mooney L vs.
Tanner Halber W 7 09:29

Steve Sileo W vs.
Justin Reul L 6 13:56

Elimination 2

Andy Miles L vs.
Scott Schultz W 4 22:36

Ashton Speas L vs.
Rosie Streker W 2 35:28

Davis Streker W vs.
Sam Finley L 7 20:15

Susan Finley W vs.
Evan Mocyunas L 5 15:55

Elimination 1

Dan Graham L vs.
Ashton Speas W 7 06:53

Heather Finley L vs.
Susan Finley W 4 17:47

Val Cramer L vs.
Andy Miles W 6 14:16

Winners 1

Andy Mooney W vs.
Rosie Streker L 3 28:19

Evan Mocyunas L vs.
Tanner Halber W 3 09:53

Sam Finley L vs.
Justin Reul W 5 12:26

Steve Sileo W vs.
Scott Schultz L 2 18:56

Round 1

Dan Graham L vs.
Sam Finley W 5 17:27

Evan Mocyunas W vs.
Val Cramer L 6 15:49

Justin Reul W vs.
Ashton Speas L 4 18:33

Rosie Streker W vs.
Davis Streker L 1 14:07

Steve Sileo W vs.
Heather Finley L 1 13:00

Susan Finley L vs.
Scott Schultz W 2 23:43

Tanner Halber W vs.
Andy Miles L 3 16:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20