Billiards #2 11/15/20

Updated 2:08am

Final

Cody M // Lay vs.
Austin T // Eric L 3 08:35:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill M // Scott B
(bye)
Tom B
2
Danny S // Glasscock
Eddie // House
2
Gus // J Train
James K // Morgan
1
Austin T // Eric L
Greg A // Jimmy D
1
John W // WyatteaRP
Greg P // Nick L
3
Bob C // Dave B
Brandon C // Nick M
1
Cody M // Lay
Bryan S // Jerry Jr
3
Brian M // Zack C
Bill M // Scott B
A
2
Danny S // Glasscock
Eddie // House
B
2
Austin T // Eric L
Greg A // Jimmy D
C
1
Bob C // Dave B
Cody M // Lay
D
3
Bryan S // Jerry Jr
Danny S // Glasscock
E
2
Austin T // Eric L
Greg A // Jimmy D
F
1
Cody M // Lay
Austin T // Eric L
G
2
Cody M // Lay
Cody M // Lay
3
Austin T // Eric L
(bye)
Tom B
Gus // J Train
3
James K // Morgan
John W // WyatteaRP
3
Greg P // Nick L
Brandon C // Nick M
1
Brian M // Zack C
Tom B
D
2
Bryan S // Jerry Jr
James K // Morgan
C
3
Bob C // Dave B
Greg P // Nick L
B
1
Eddie // House
Brandon C // Nick M
A
3
Bill M // Scott B
Bryan S // Jerry Jr
1
Bob C // Dave B
Eddie // House
3
Bill M // Scott B
Bob C // Dave B
E
1
Danny S // Glasscock
Eddie // House
F
3
Greg A // Jimmy D
Bob C // Dave B
2
Greg A // Jimmy D
Bob C // Dave B
G
3
Austin T // Eric L
Austin T // Eric L

3rd

  Bob C // Dave B

4th

  Greg A // Jimmy D

5th

  Danny S // Glasscock

  Eddie // House

7th

  Bryan S // Jerry Jr

  Bill M // Scott B

9th

  Tom B

  James K // Morgan

  Greg P // Nick L

  Brandon C // Nick M

13th

  Gus // J Train

  John W // WyatteaRP

  Brian M // Zack C

Elimination Final

Bob C // Dave B L vs.
Austin T // Eric L W 3 11:47

Elimination Semi-final

Bob C // Dave B W vs.
Greg A // Jimmy D L 2 15:35

Winners Final

Austin T // Eric L L vs.
Cody M // Lay W 2 18:29

Elimination 4

Bob C // Dave B W vs.
Danny S // Glasscock L 1 15:27

Eddie // House L vs.
Greg A // Jimmy D W 3 18:09

Elimination 3

Bryan S // Jerry Jr L vs.
Bob C // Dave B W 1 21:14

Eddie // House W vs.
Bill M // Scott B L 3 09:09

Winners Semi-finals

Danny S // Glasscock L vs.
Austin T // Eric L W 2 14:28

Greg A // Jimmy D L vs.
Cody M // Lay W 1 10:54

Elimination 2

Brandon C // Nick M L vs.
Bill M // Scott B W 3 18:25

Greg P // Nick L L vs.
Eddie // House W 1 15:10

James K // Morgan L vs.
Bob C // Dave B W 3 12:13

Tom B L vs.
Bryan S // Jerry Jr W 2 27:21

Elimination 1

Brandon C // Nick M W vs.
Brian M // Zack C L 1 18:14

Gus // J Train L vs.
James K // Morgan W 3 06:24

John W // WyatteaRP L vs.
Greg P // Nick L W 3 15:06

Winners 1

Bill M // Scott B L vs.
Danny S // Glasscock W 2 15:09

Cody M // Lay W vs.
Bryan S // Jerry Jr L 3 10:14

Eddie // House L vs.
Austin T // Eric L W 2 14:11

Greg A // Jimmy D W vs.
Bob C // Dave B L 1 14:21

Round 1

Brandon C // Nick M L vs.
Cody M // Lay W 1 08:32

Bryan S // Jerry Jr W vs.
Brian M // Zack C L 3 16:51

Eddie // House W vs.
Gus // J Train L 2 14:56

Greg A // Jimmy D W vs.
John W // WyatteaRP L 1 18:15

Greg P // Nick L L vs.
Bob C // Dave B W 3 12:44

James K // Morgan L vs.
Austin T // Eric L W 1 11:41

Tom B L vs.
Danny S // Glasscock W 2 13:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20