Nov ACO Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 2:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
(bye) (8)
Josh DRC & Lottie G (5)
1
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
1
Chris S & Donna S (6)
(bye) (7)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
A
2
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
B
3
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
C
3
Denny M & Beth M (3)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
3
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
(bye) (8)
Josh DRC & Lottie G (5)
Chris S & Donna S (6)
(bye) (7)
Josh DRC & Lottie G (5)
B
2
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Chris S & Donna S (6)
A
1
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
2
Chris S & Donna S (6)
Chris S & Donna S (6)
C
1
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Ken S & Stacie L (4)

1st

  Denny M & Beth M (3)

2nd

  Ken S & Stacie L (4)

3rd

  Chris S & Donna S (6)

4th

  Vic H & Pascha K (2)

5th

  Josh DRC & Lottie G (5)

  Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) L 3 13:44

Elimination Final

Chris S & Donna S (6) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) W 1 20:52

Elimination Semi-final

Vic H & Pascha K (2) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (6) W 2 21:29

Winners Final

Ken S & Stacie L (4) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (3) W 3 15:58

Elimination 2

Chris S & Donna S (6) W vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L 1 17:38

Josh DRC & Lottie G (5) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 2 13:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Josh DRC & Lottie G (5) W 58:54

Chris S & Donna S (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 45:09

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) L 3 08:25

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) W 2 17:16

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 33:07

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Chris S & Donna S (6) L 1 11:53

Josh DRC & Lottie G (5) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) W 1 14:16

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 33:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20