Aco Regional8 4-9-16 DOUBLES

Updated 5:08pm

Winners 1

DavidB/John M (7) vs.
sheila M/EddieM (2) 1 02:28:18

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JoeyT /Brent S (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris B / Chad S (9)
1
Chris H/Colby Usry (8)
K ray/ Mike B (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Tracie H / Keith H (4)
James L /Dewayne H (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tye S/ David T (6)
DavidB/John M (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
sheila M/EddieM (2)
JoeyT /Brent S (1)
A
2
Chris H/Colby Usry (8)
K ray/ Mike B (5)
B
1
Tracie H / Keith H (4)
James L /Dewayne H (3)
C
2
Tye S/ David T (6)
DavidB/John M (7)
D
1
sheila M/EddieM (2)
JoeyT /Brent S (1)
E
1
K ray/ Mike B (5)
Tye S/ David T (6)
F
2
sheila M/EddieM (2)
JoeyT /Brent S (1)
G
1
sheila M/EddieM (2)
JoeyT /Brent S (1)
1
James L /Dewayne H (3)
JoeyT /Brent S (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris B / Chad S (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chris B / Chad S (9)
D
1
DavidB/John M (7)
(bye) (13)
C
James L /Dewayne H (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Tracie H / Keith H (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Chris H/Colby Usry (8)
Chris B / Chad S (9)
2
James L /Dewayne H (3)
Tracie H / Keith H (4)
2
Chris H/Colby Usry (8)
James L /Dewayne H (3)
E
2
K ray/ Mike B (5)
Chris H/Colby Usry (8)
F
1
Tye S/ David T (6)
James L /Dewayne H (3)
2
Tye S/ David T (6)
James L /Dewayne H (3)
G
1
sheila M/EddieM (2)
James L /Dewayne H (3)

1st

  JoeyT /Brent S (1)

2nd

  James L /Dewayne H (3)

3rd

  sheila M/EddieM (2)

4th

  Tye S/ David T (6)

5th

  K ray/ Mike B (5)

  Chris H/Colby Usry (8)

7th

  Chris B / Chad S (9)

  Tracie H / Keith H (4)

9th

  DavidB/John M (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

JoeyT /Brent S (1) W vs.
James L /Dewayne H (3) L 1 00:08

Elimination Final

James L /Dewayne H (3) W vs.
sheila M/EddieM (2) L 1 17:54

Elimination Semi-final

James L /Dewayne H (3) W vs.
Tye S/ David T (6) L 2 12:59

Winners Final

JoeyT /Brent S (1) W vs.
sheila M/EddieM (2) L 1 13:24

Elimination 4

Chris H/Colby Usry (8) L vs.
Tye S/ David T (6) W 1 14:36

James L /Dewayne H (3) W vs.
K ray/ Mike B (5) L 2 13:52

Elimination 3

Chris B / Chad S (9) L vs.
James L /Dewayne H (3) W 2 10:31

Tracie H / Keith H (4) L vs.
Chris H/Colby Usry (8) W 2 09:56

Winners Semi-finals

JoeyT /Brent S (1) W vs.
K ray/ Mike B (5) L 1 15:54

Tye S/ David T (6) L vs.
sheila M/EddieM (2) W 2 09:38

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tracie H / Keith H (4) W 31:40

(bye) (13) L vs.
James L /Dewayne H (3) W 28:54

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chris H/Colby Usry (8) W 35:22

Chris B / Chad S (9) W vs.
DavidB/John M (7) L 1 04:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 06:36

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 06:35

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 06:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris B / Chad S (9) W 21:57

Winners 1

James L /Dewayne H (3) L vs.
Tye S/ David T (6) W 2 20:51

JoeyT /Brent S (1) W vs.
Chris H/Colby Usry (8) L 2 06:26

K ray/ Mike B (5) W vs.
Tracie H / Keith H (4) L 1 09:41

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tye S/ David T (6) W 06:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tracie H / Keith H (4) W 06:35

(bye) (15) L vs.
sheila M/EddieM (2) W 06:35

Chris B / Chad S (9) L vs.
Chris H/Colby Usry (8) W 1 14:14

DavidB/John M (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 06:35

James L /Dewayne H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 06:35

JoeyT /Brent S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 06:35

K ray/ Mike B (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 06:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20