Final
Terry Mathis (4) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L 5 15:13
Elimination Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 3 21:55
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Kase (2) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 5 20:32
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (4) W vs.
Alex Webb (6) L 5 14:21
Elimination 6
Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 3 15:56
Tony Ostria (13) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 7 09:28
Elimination 5
Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 8 12:42
Tony Ostria (13) W vs.
Troy Catlin (3) L 7 18:29
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Webb (6) W vs.
Charlie Kase (2) L 8 16:47
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 8 14:36
Elimination 4
Jennifer Caldwell (10) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (5) W 5 17:13
Josh Campbell (12) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L 3 23:16
Ricky Evans (17) L vs.
Troy Catlin (3) W 5 23:13
Tony Ostria (13) W vs.
Skylar Siebert (7) L 2 25:10
Elimination 3
Charlie Lemond (16) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 2 19:47
Josh Campbell (12) W vs.
John Martin (14) L 8 28:21
Marcus Chalkraft (9) L vs.
Ricky Evans (17) W 5 10:12
Tony Ostria (13) W vs.
Dave Richard (11) L 5 15:27
Winners 2
Dillon Daniels (5) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 7 12:15
Skylar Siebert (7) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 2 16:14
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L 5 22:44
Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 8 22:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 27:54
Charlie Lemond (16) W vs.
Mike Bennett (18) L 8 17:11
Chris Kunze (15) L vs.
Ricky Evans (17) W 5 13:02
Chris Outlaw (20) L vs.
John Martin (14) W 3 14:58
Dave Richard (11) W vs.
Mike Sparks (21) L 5 12:10
Hailey Browning (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (9) W 5 16:01
Josh Campbell (12) W vs.
Rick Hurley (22) L 8 18:03
Todd Waddell (19) L vs.
Tony Ostria (13) W 5 11:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:39
(bye) (26) L vs.
Hailey Browning (23) W 32:20
(bye) (28) L vs.
Josh Campbell (12) W 48:07
(bye) (30) L vs.
Todd Waddell (19) W 50:56
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) W 41:58
Chris Kunze (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:37
Chris Outlaw (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:55
Dave Richard (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 10:06
Winners 1
Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
Mike Sparks (21) L 4 13:22
Marcus Chalkraft (9) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W 5 09:41
Mike Bennett (18) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 4 08:25
Rick Hurley (22) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 8 24:54
Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (10) L 5 19:06
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Ricky Evans (17) L 4 32:12
Tony Ostria (13) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 4 08:38
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
John Martin (14) L 5 17:18
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W 12:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Alex Webb (6) W 12:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 12:39
(bye) (31) L vs.
Charlie Kase (2) W 12:39
Chris Kunze (15) L vs.
Mike Bennett (18) W 7 15:36
Dave Richard (11) L vs.
Rick Hurley (22) W 8 24:59
Dillon Daniels (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:39
Hailey Browning (23) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (10) W 8 19:06
Marcus Chalkraft (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:39
Mike Sparks (21) W vs.
Josh Campbell (12) L 7 18:37
Ricky Evans (17) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) L 8 09:24
Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:39
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:39
Todd Waddell (19) L vs.
John Martin (14) W 4 18:05
Tony Ostria (13) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (20) L 5 10:28
Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:39