Round 11
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Indiana Jones Adventure 08:31
Round 10
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Fathom π¬ 18:22
Todd Larsen W vs.
Maka Honig π L Eight Ball Deluxe 21:30
Round 9
Jordan Semrow W vs.
John Robinson WA L Evel Knievel 08:15
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Maka Honig π W Dragon Fist 12:17
Todd Larsen W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L Bad Cats 10:29
Round 8
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Maka Honig π W Taxi 13:30
Jason Heitt W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Indiana Jones Adventure 13:56
Luke Camarda L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Congo πππ 12:38
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 20:11
Sean Carlson L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Space Shuttle 10:25
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Todd Larsen W Road Show 14:06
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Todd Larsen W FunHouse 16:06
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 12:33
Jason Heitt W vs.
Jason Simmons L Road Show 12:36
John Robinson WA L vs.
Maka Honig π W Night Rider 12:42
Luke Camarda W vs.
Matt Slater L Space Shuttle 09:00
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Congo πππ 14:01
Sean Carlson W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Medieval Madness 17:59
Tressa Points L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:08
Round 6
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Todd Larsen L Night Rider 19:46
Jared Gamble L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Xenon 12:43
Jason Heitt W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Space Shuttle 07:59
Jason Simmons L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 12:12
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Maka Honig π W πͺ The Sopranos π« 16:07
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Road Show 15:56
Neil Kubath L vs.
Matt Slater W Medieval Madness 09:53
Sean Carlson W vs.
Sam Snyder L Surf Champ 10:00
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Middelton L FunHouse 19:21
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L Banzai Run 13:57
Tressa Points L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Bad Cats 18:42
Round 5
Age Diaz π L vs.
Sam Snyder W Taxi 17:23
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Neil Kubath L Night Rider 13:17
Benton Seybold L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W πͺ The Sopranos π« 18:49
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Evel Knievel 19:53
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Patrick Law L Surf Champ 12:05
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:29
Jason Simmons W vs.
Matt Slater L Fathom π¬ 10:59
John Robinson WA W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Attack From Mars 19:09
Luke Camarda W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L Medieval Madness 11:29
Maka Honig π W vs.
Chance Sledge L FunHouse 12:53
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Space Shuttle 12:42
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Sean Carlson W Banzai Run 23:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Jason Heitt L Congo πππ 11:06
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jason Middelton L Dragon Fist 14:13
Travis Echert L vs.
Jared Gamble W Bad Cats 17:18
Tressa Points W vs.
Zac Petersen π L METEOR 10:23
Round 4
Age Diaz π W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Bad Cats 11:59
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Dragon Fist 09:01
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Taxi 20:01
Benton Seybold L vs.
Jason Heitt W Xenon 09:44
Chance Sledge L vs.
Neil Kubath W Banzai Run 10:02
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Jason Simmons L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:51
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Umboon Moore L Medieval Madness 16:06
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Sam Snyder W Attack From Mars 19:14
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Patrick Carlson W METEOR 18:45
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Patrick Law L Space Shuttle 11:50
Jared Gamble W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Night Rider 17:06
Jason Middelton W vs.
Luke Camarda L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:50
Maka Honig π W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L Evel Knievel 17:01
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Travis Echert W FunHouse 20:26
Robin Moore L vs.
Matt Wolfe π· W πͺ The Sopranos π« 17:10
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Surf Champ 12:32
Sean Carlson L vs.
Tressa Points W Xenon 19:33
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Slater W Road Show 12:21
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Tron 19:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Fathom π¬ 20:04
Todd Larsen W vs.
John Robinson WA L Congo πππ 11:22
Round 3
Benton Seybold L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Dragon Fist 08:46
Chance Sledge L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 17:12
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Night Rider 13:22
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Tron 12:30
Jade Ang L vs.
Travis Echert W Medieval Madness 17:46
Jared Gamble L vs.
Jason Heitt W Fathom π¬ 08:13
Jason Middelton W vs.
Umboon Moore L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:59
Jason Simmons W vs.
Sean Carlson L Tron 11:32
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:20
Luke Camarda W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Attack From Mars 18:39
Maka Honig π W vs.
Kellan Smith L Fathom π¬ 18:58
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
William Gordon L Taxi 08:56
Matt Slater W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Xenon 12:08
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Bad Cats 15:12
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Road Show 27:52
Patrick Law W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L KISS 12:37
Randy Huynh L vs.
Age Diaz π W Space Shuttle 20:51
Robin Moore L vs.
Neil Kubath W Congo πππ 25:50
Sam Snyder L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Banzai Run 26:12
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Evel Knievel 20:19
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
James Frost-Winn L πͺ The Sopranos π« 28:42
Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W METEOR 10:52
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Kristine Morgan L Xenon 06:58
Tressa Points L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W FunHouse 26:37
Round 2
Age Diaz π L vs.
Neil Kubath W KISS 14:22
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Maka Honig π L Attack From Mars 18:10
Benton Seybold W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L FunHouse 11:43
Chance Sledge W vs.
Robin Moore L Indiana Jones Adventure 07:38
Geoff Simons π W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Evel Knievel 12:45
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W Surf Champ 13:36
Jade Ang L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Tron 15:37
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Xenon 17:59
Jared Gamble L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:58
Jason Simmons W vs.
Luke Camarda L Dragon Fist 10:21
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jason Middelton L Fathom π¬ 11:45
Kellan Smith L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W METEOR 15:21
Matt Slater W vs.
Kristine Morgan L Indiana Jones Adventure 00:46
Randy Huynh L vs.
Patrick Law W Bad Cats 11:49
Sam Snyder W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Medieval Madness 20:01
Sean Carlson W vs.
Keenan Goodall L πͺ The Sopranos π« 15:58
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Taxi 15:15
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Patrick Carlson W Indiana Jones Adventure 21:20
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L Space Shuttle 11:06
Travis Echert L vs.
Jason Heitt W Dragon Fist 19:28
Tressa Points W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Road Show 14:27
William Gordon L vs.
Umboon Moore W Night Rider 13:34
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Congo πππ 16:29
Round 1
Age Diaz π L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Xenon 18:56
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Jason Simmons W Congo πππ 16:06
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
William Gordon L Surf Champ 13:56
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Patrick Carlson L Night Rider 24:16
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Geoff Simons π L KISS 18:43
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Sam Snyder L Road Show 15:02
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Robin Moore W Evel Knievel 15:58
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L Fathom π¬ 16:40
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Dragon Fist 09:43
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Chance Sledge W Attack From Mars 15:08
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Travis Echert L Taxi 19:42
Kellan Smith L vs.
Jared Gamble W πͺ The Sopranos π« 19:12
Kristine Morgan L vs.
Benton Seybold W Tron 14:33
Luke Camarda W vs.
Jade Ang L Banzai Run 11:46
Matt Slater L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W FunHouse 13:39
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Neil Kubath L Indiana Jones Adventure 12:37
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Maka Honig π L Surf Champ 00:10
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Jason Middelton W Space Shuttle 17:09
Randy Huynh L vs.
Todd Larsen W 24:50
Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Umboon Moore L Bad Cats 16:40
Sean Carlson W vs.
Patrick Law L Stars 23:14
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Heitt L METEOR 16:14
Tressa Points W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Medieval Madness 20:00
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:46