Final - Match 2
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 14 L vs.
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 3 15:25
Final
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 16 L vs.
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 21 W 2 16:13
Elimination Final
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 12 L vs.
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 21 W 2 16:42
Elimination Semi-final
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W vs.
Patrick Barger/ Sebastian Barger 11 L Center Court 20:53
Winners Final
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 3 L vs.
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W Center Court 12:59
Elimination 6
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 20 L vs.
Patrick Barger/ Sebastian Barger 21 W 2 21:11
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W vs.
Maddie McBride/ Garrison McBride 14 L 3 14:22
Elimination 5
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W vs.
Billy Vann/ Gary Bearpaw 15 L 3 18:06
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 18 L vs.
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 21 W 2 22:51
Winners Semi-finals
Maddie McBride/ Garrison McBride 16 L vs.
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W 3 00:44
Patrick Barger/ Sebastian Barger 14 L vs.
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 21 W 3 17:59
Elimination 4
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 21 W vs.
Wes Livingston/ Chris Dixon 18 L 16:30
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W vs.
Travis Hatcher/ Katlyn Hamm 5 L 3 10:16
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 21 W vs.
Bracey Blanton/Michael Wingo 9 L 14:55
Robert Bokma/ Mike Wolters 9 L vs.
Billy Vann/ Gary Bearpaw 21 W 13:31
Elimination 3
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W vs.
Jacob Garner/ Spencer Garner 14 L 3 11:36
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 21 W vs.
Trea Drywater/Ty Drywater 18 L 27:57
Robert Bokma/ Mike Wolters 21 W vs.
Cannon Hatcher / Amber Gross 4 L 10:04
Sheldon Davis/ Chase Chumwalooky 7 L vs.
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 21 W 15:25
Winners 2
Billy Vann/ Gary Bearpaw 13 L vs.
Patrick Barger/ Sebastian Barger 21 W 11:54
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Bracey Blanton/Michael Wingo 5 L 08:06
Travis Hatcher/ Katlyn Hamm 4 L vs.
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 21 W 10:12
Wes Livingston/ Chris Dixon 16 L vs.
Maddie McBride/ Garrison McBride 21 W 16:15
Elimination 2
Cannon Hatcher / Amber Gross 21 W vs.
Tommy Morgan/ Jeremiah Thompson 13 L 12:27
David Carter/ Connie Taylor 7 L vs.
Jacob Garner/ Spencer Garner 21 W 2 18:01
Ernie Boswell/ Travis Kiehl 3 L vs.
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 21 W 3 12:40
Kaleb Kingfisher/ Cameron Kingfisher 9 L vs.
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 21 W 12:02
Robert Bokma/ Mike Wolters 21 W vs.
Zach Adams/ Jerry Stallions 19 L 19:32
Sheldon Davis/ Chase Chumwalooky 21 W vs.
Kyle Preston/ Stacey Vangilder 10 L 14:09
Trea Drywater/Ty Drywater 21 W vs.
William Bonde / Dayton Will 7 L 11:29
Wendy Barger/ Austin James L vs.
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 21 W 3 11:28
Winners 1
Billy Vann/ Gary Bearpaw 21 W vs.
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 10 L 3 15:49
Bracey Blanton/Michael Wingo 21 W vs.
Devin Wiseman/ Blake Kimrey 1 L 08:39
Jacob Garner/ Spencer Garner 12 L vs.
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W Center Court 20:21
Kyle Preston/ Stacey Vangilder 3 L vs.
Patrick Barger/ Sebastian Barger 21 W 11:55
Maddie McBride/ Garrison McBride 21 W vs.
Zach Adams/ Jerry Stallions 8 L 16:51
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 10 L vs.
Mark Potter/ John Tiemeyer 21 W 15:45
Tommy Morgan/ Jeremiah Thompson 18 L vs.
Wes Livingston/ Chris Dixon 21 W 17:46
Travis Hatcher/ Katlyn Hamm 21 W vs.
William Bonde / Dayton Will 11 L 12:45
Round 1
Bruce Pearcy/ Eric Todd 21 W vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher/ Cameron Kingfisher 5 L 14:05
Cannon Hatcher / Amber Gross 4 L vs.
Mat Cummings/ Sammy Davis 21 W 3 15:05
Kyle Preston/ Stacey Vangilder 21 W vs.
David Carter/ Connie Taylor 18 L 19:59
Robert Bokma/ Mike Wolters 17 L vs.
William Bonde / Dayton Will 21 W 25:48
Sheldon Davis/ Chase Chumwalooky 10 L vs.
Josh Glover/ Kyle Anderson 21 W 21:25
Trea Drywater/Ty Drywater 13 L vs.
Maddie McBride/ Garrison McBride 21 W 20:20
Wendy Barger/ Austin James L vs.
Bracey Blanton/Michael Wingo 21 W 07:21
Wes Livingston/ Chris Dixon 21 W vs.
Ernie Boswell/ Travis Kiehl L 06:57