Elimination Final
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W vs.
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) L 3 14:05
Elimination Semi-final
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W 2 14:06
Winners Final
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) L vs.
Steve Smith & Carub Staves (11) W 1 07:58
Elimination 6
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Karen English & Rob Russell (7) L 3 17:22
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W 2 07:27
Elimination 5
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Cl Thomas & Randy Seibert (1) L 3 17:24
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) W vs.
Ryan Byers & Tim Herr (14) L 2 16:43
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) W 1 16:55
Steve Smith & Carub Staves (11) W vs.
Karen English & Rob Russell (7) L 4 15:12
Elimination 4
Carl Pohl & Denny Elliott (16) L vs.
Ryan Byers & Tim Herr (14) W 4 16:25
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Michael Howard & Josh Asberger (4) L 3 18:25
Jason Smith & Chris Wanke (20) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) W 4 08:14
Jeremy Eisenhut & Skyler Seibert (13) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Randy Seibert (1) W 2 18:49
Elimination 3
Danny Powers & Steve Gerst (8) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Denny Elliott (16) W 2 25:24
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Randy Wall & Wayne Howard (10) L 1 08:56
Jason Smith & Chris Wanke (20) W vs.
David Noller & Craig Waddell (22) L 4 10:12
Zach Schadler & John Martin (6) L vs.
Jeremy Eisenhut & Skyler Seibert (13) W 4 19:34
Winners 2
Cl Thomas & Randy Seibert (1) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W 1 19:34
Karen English & Rob Russell (7) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) L 3 11:49
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) W vs.
Michael Howard & Josh Asberger (4) L 3 14:14
Ryan Byers & Tim Herr (14) L vs.
Steve Smith & Carub Staves (11) W 1 12:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Powers & Steve Gerst (8) W 20:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Wall & Wayne Howard (10) W 19:03
Alan Groves & Kris Shoulders (21) L vs.
Zach Schadler & John Martin (6) W 3 10:51
Brandon Newcome & John Berkley (17) L vs.
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W 2 13:28
David Noller & Craig Waddell (22) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kathryn Martin (12) L 4 16:38
Jeremy Eisenhut & Skyler Seibert (13) W vs.
Tim Golike & Andrew Jones (3) L 1 14:09
Randy Johnson & Daymon Jones (18) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Denny Elliott (16) W 2 23:20
Tandy Barns & Johnny Miller (19) L vs.
Jason Smith & Chris Wanke (20) W 3 18:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:40
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:40
(bye) (28) L vs.
Alan Groves & Kris Shoulders (21) W 56:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Johnny Miller (19) W 07:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brandon Newcome & John Berkley (17) W 56:27
David Noller & Craig Waddell (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 03:51
Jeremy Eisenhut & Skyler Seibert (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 57:03
Randy Johnson & Daymon Jones (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:31
Winners 1
Cl Thomas & Randy Seibert (1) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Denny Elliott (16) L 2 16:09
Jason Smith & Chris Wanke (20) L vs.
Michael Howard & Josh Asberger (4) W 4 12:19
Karen English & Rob Russell (7) W vs.
Randy Wall & Wayne Howard (10) L 3 15:09
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W vs.
Danny Powers & Steve Gerst (8) L 1 12:18
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Kathryn Martin (12) L 4 19:04
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) W vs.
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) L 2 09:51
Steve Smith & Carub Staves (11) W vs.
Zach Schadler & John Martin (6) L 3 12:13
Tim Golike & Andrew Jones (3) L vs.
Ryan Byers & Tim Herr (14) W 1 11:58
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Wall & Wayne Howard (10) W 43:40
(bye) (25) L vs.
Danny Powers & Steve Gerst (8) W 43:40
(bye) (27) L vs.
Zach Schadler & John Martin (6) W 43:40
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Howard & Josh Asberger (4) W 43:40
(bye) (31) L vs.
Greg English & Blake Minton (2) W 43:40
Alan Groves & Kris Shoulders (21) L vs.
Todd Waddell & Kathryn Martin (12) W 3 12:19
Brandon Newcome & John Berkley (17) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Denny Elliott (16) W 1 12:25
Cl Thomas & Randy Seibert (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:40
Jeremy Eisenhut & Skyler Seibert (13) L vs.
Jason Smith & Chris Wanke (20) W 2 12:45
Karen English & Rob Russell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:40
Kevin Christie & Tj Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:40
Mike Miles & Kyle Saules (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:40
Scotty Willis & Troy Catlin (15) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Daymon Jones (18) L 4 15:57
Steve Smith & Carub Staves (11) W vs.
David Noller & Craig Waddell (22) L 3 07:41
Tandy Barns & Johnny Miller (19) L vs.
Ryan Byers & Tim Herr (14) W 1 11:18
Tim Golike & Andrew Jones (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:40