ORC Doubles

Updated 7:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake/Henry (1)
(bye) (16)
James B/Josh N (9)
Leslie/Bryce (8)
Zack K/Josh M (5)
Ron/Wes (12)
Leon/Zach E (13)
Rob/Carolyn (4)
Tyrand/James (3)
Eric/Zane (14)
Chris/CJ (11)
Tanner/Johnathan (6)
Quinton/Alex (7)
John/Gary (10)
Jamie/Malachi (15)
Tom/Rex (2)
Blake/Henry (1)
A
James B/Josh N (9)
Zack K/Josh M (5)
B
Leon/Zach E (13)
Tyrand/James (3)
C
Tanner/Johnathan (6)
John/Gary (10)
D
Tom/Rex (2)
Blake/Henry (1)
E
Zack K/Josh M (5)
Tyrand/James (3)
F
Tom/Rex (2)
Blake/Henry (1)
G
Tom/Rex (2)
Tom/Rex (2)
Blake/Henry (1)
Blake/Henry (1)
Tom/Rex (2)
Blake/Henry (1)
(bye) (16)
Leslie/Bryce (8)
Ron/Wes (12)
Rob/Carolyn (4)
Eric/Zane (14)
Chris/CJ (11)
Quinton/Alex (7)
Jamie/Malachi (15)
Leslie/Bryce (8)
D
John/Gary (10)
Rob/Carolyn (4)
C
Tanner/Johnathan (6)
Chris/CJ (11)
B
Leon/Zach E (13)
Quinton/Alex (7)
A
James B/Josh N (9)
John/Gary (10)
Rob/Carolyn (4)
Chris/CJ (11)
James B/Josh N (9)
John/Gary (10)
E
Zack K/Josh M (5)
James B/Josh N (9)
F
Tyrand/James (3)
John/Gary (10)
Tyrand/James (3)
Tyrand/James (3)
G
Blake/Henry (1)
Blake/Henry (1)

1st

  Blake/Henry (1)

2nd

  Tom/Rex (2)

3rd

  Tyrand/James (3)

4th

  John/Gary (10)

5th

  Zack K/Josh M (5)

  James B/Josh N (9)

7th

  Rob/Carolyn (4)

  Chris/CJ (11)

9th

  Leslie/Bryce (8)

  Tanner/Johnathan (6)

  Leon/Zach E (13)

  Quinton/Alex (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ron/Wes (12)

  Eric/Zane (14)

  Jamie/Malachi (15)

Final - Match 2

Blake/Henry (1) W vs.
Tom/Rex (2) L 00:03

Final

Tom/Rex (2) L vs.
Blake/Henry (1) W 00:04

Elimination Final

Tyrand/James (3) L vs.
Blake/Henry (1) W 01:50:17

Elimination Semi-final

John/Gary (10) L vs.
Tyrand/James (3) W 00:03

Winners Final

Blake/Henry (1) L vs.
Tom/Rex (2) W 15:43

Elimination 4

James B/Josh N (9) L vs.
Tyrand/James (3) W 17:09

John/Gary (10) W vs.
Zack K/Josh M (5) L 16:19

Elimination 3

Chris/CJ (11) L vs.
James B/Josh N (9) W 10:36

John/Gary (10) W vs.
Rob/Carolyn (4) L 12:36

Winners Semi-finals

Blake/Henry (1) W vs.
Zack K/Josh M (5) L 13:52

Tyrand/James (3) L vs.
Tom/Rex (2) W 17:10

Elimination 2

Chris/CJ (11) W vs.
Leon/Zach E (13) L 17:23

Leslie/Bryce (8) L vs.
John/Gary (10) W 08:40

Quinton/Alex (7) L vs.
James B/Josh N (9) W 11:01

Rob/Carolyn (4) W vs.
Tanner/Johnathan (6) L 10:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Leslie/Bryce (8) W 21:35

Eric/Zane (14) L vs.
Chris/CJ (11) W 18:31

Quinton/Alex (7) W vs.
Jamie/Malachi (15) L 22:26

Ron/Wes (12) L vs.
Rob/Carolyn (4) W 16:50

Winners 1

Blake/Henry (1) W vs.
James B/Josh N (9) L 09:40

John/Gary (10) L vs.
Tom/Rex (2) W 18:48

Tyrand/James (3) W vs.
Tanner/Johnathan (6) L 09:43

Zack K/Josh M (5) W vs.
Leon/Zach E (13) L 11:00

Round 1

Blake/Henry (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 03:43

Chris/CJ (11) L vs.
Tanner/Johnathan (6) W 14:02

James B/Josh N (9) W vs.
Leslie/Bryce (8) L 17:03

Jamie/Malachi (15) L vs.
Tom/Rex (2) W 19:22

Leon/Zach E (13) W vs.
Rob/Carolyn (4) L 09:36

Quinton/Alex (7) L vs.
John/Gary (10) W 10:11

Tyrand/James (3) W vs.
Eric/Zane (14) L 17:43

Zack K/Josh M (5) W vs.
Ron/Wes (12) L 11:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20