Final
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Bryan Jensen // H L 2 14:18
Elimination Final
Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Cody Marks // Tom Burke L 3 08:54
Elimination Semi-final
Jett // Matty Schroeder L vs.
Bryan Jensen // H W 1 11:21
Winners Final
Cody Marks // Tom Burke L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 3 21:45
Elimination 6
Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett L 2 15:31
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens L vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder W 1 17:30
Elimination 5
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Bryan Jensen // H W 2 09:22
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 9 26:45
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Marks // Tom Burke W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett L 10 28:32
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder L 3 17:37
Elimination 4
Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark L 6 15:31
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson W 3 08:21
KG // Paula Bogan L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 5 15:32
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Bryan Hess // Kayli White L 7 17:54
Elimination 3
Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec L 1 12:27
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith W vs.
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper L 10 21:36
KG // Paula Bogan W vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk L 8 18:18
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis L 2 22:35
Winners 2
Bryan Hess // Kayli White L vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W 5 28:33
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens L vs.
Cody Marks // Tom Burke W 3 31:42
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 1 21:59
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder W 9 43:40
Elimination 2
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith W 5 18:58
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec W vs.
Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis L 3 13:25
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk W vs.
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green L 7 12:55
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz L 3 12:53
Winners 1
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson W 6 21:10
Cody Marks // Tom Burke W vs.
Bryan Jensen // H L 5 25:36
Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 6 22:59
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green L vs.
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark W 10 25:23
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith L 9 21:34
Jett // Matty Schroeder W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz L 8 30:20
KG // Paula Bogan L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 10 23:07
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper L vs.
Bryan Hess // Kayli White W 8 31:42
Round 1
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk L vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W 3 31:16
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W vs.
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian L 1 27:33
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark W vs.
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill L 2 29:52
Jett // Matty Schroeder W vs.
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec L 7 34:35