3/13/18 Tuesday Draw

Updated 12:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis
(bye)
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
1
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Jensen // H
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Hess // Kayli White
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk
3
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett
(bye)
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green
(bye)
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark
2
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill
KG // Paula Bogan
(bye)
(bye)
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson
Jett // Matty Schroeder
7
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec
(bye)
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz
Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis
A
6
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
B
5
Bryan Jensen // H
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper
C
8
Bryan Hess // Kayli White
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett
D
9
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green
E
10
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark
KG // Paula Bogan
F
10
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis
G
6
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson
Jett // Matty Schroeder
H
8
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
I
3
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
Bryan Hess // Kayli White
J
5
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark
K
1
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson
L
9
Jett // Matty Schroeder
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
M
10
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
N
3
Jett // Matty Schroeder
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
O
3
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
2
Bryan Jensen // H
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne
(bye)
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk
(bye)
(bye)
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec
(bye)
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
H
3
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz
(bye)
G
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis
(bye)
F
KG // Paula Bogan
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk
E
7
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill
D
5
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith
(bye)
C
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper
(bye)
B
Bryan Jensen // H
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec
A
3
Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
2
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis
KG // Paula Bogan
8
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith
10
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper
Bryan Jensen // H
1
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
J
7
Bryan Hess // Kayli White
KG // Paula Bogan
I
5
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith
L
3
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson
Bryan Jensen // H
K
6
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian
9
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson
2
Bryan Jensen // H
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens
N
1
Jett // Matty Schroeder
Bryan Jensen // H
M
2
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett
Jett // Matty Schroeder
1
Bryan Jensen // H
Bryan Jensen // H
O
3
Cody Marks // Tom Burke
Bryan Jensen // H

1st

  Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne

2nd

  Bryan Jensen // H

3rd

  Cody Marks // Tom Burke

4th

  Jett // Matty Schroeder

5th

  Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens

  Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett

7th

  Sean Haag // Vahe Torian

  Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson

9th

  Bryan Hess // Kayli White

  KG // Paula Bogan

  Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith

  Gil Huerta // Serena Clark

13th

  Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis

  Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk

  Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper

  Amanda Peters // Georg Svec

17th

  Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz

  Elvis Losasso // Sam Green

  Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill

  Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis

Final

Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Bryan Jensen // H L 2 14:18

Elimination Final

Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Cody Marks // Tom Burke L 3 08:54

Elimination Semi-final

Jett // Matty Schroeder L vs.
Bryan Jensen // H W 1 11:21

Winners Final

Cody Marks // Tom Burke L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 3 21:45

Elimination 6

Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett L 2 15:31

Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens L vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder W 1 17:30

Elimination 5

Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Bryan Jensen // H W 2 09:22

Sean Haag // Vahe Torian L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 9 26:45

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Marks // Tom Burke W vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett L 10 28:32

Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder L 3 17:37

Elimination 4

Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark L 6 15:31

Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson W 3 08:21

KG // Paula Bogan L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 5 15:32

Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Bryan Hess // Kayli White L 7 17:54

Elimination 3

Bryan Jensen // H W vs.
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec L 1 12:27

Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith W vs.
Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper L 10 21:36

KG // Paula Bogan W vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk L 8 18:18

Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis L 2 22:35

Winners 2

Bryan Hess // Kayli White L vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W 5 28:33

Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens L vs.
Cody Marks // Tom Burke W 3 31:42

Gil Huerta // Serena Clark L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 1 21:59

Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson L vs.
Jett // Matty Schroeder W 9 43:40

Elimination 2

Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill L vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith W 5 18:58

Amanda Peters // Georg Svec W vs.
Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis L 3 13:25

Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk W vs.
Elvis Losasso // Sam Green L 7 12:55

Sean Haag // Vahe Torian W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz L 3 12:53

Winners 1

Barb Huerta // Brandi Michaelis L vs.
Kyle Kuhlman // Stacee Johnson W 6 21:10

Cody Marks // Tom Burke W vs.
Bryan Jensen // H L 5 25:36

Ellyn Clark // Steven Michaelis L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W 6 22:59

Elvis Losasso // Sam Green L vs.
Gil Huerta // Serena Clark W 10 25:23

Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Glen Smith L 9 21:34

Jett // Matty Schroeder W vs.
Jimmy Malczewski // Julie Schultz L 8 30:20

KG // Paula Bogan L vs.
Marty Webster // Ryan Balentyne W 10 23:07

Lara Lyles // Lori Cooper L vs.
Bryan Hess // Kayli White W 8 31:42

Round 1

Dustin Hagemeier // Weston Oleszczuk L vs.
Greg Mitchell // Jimmie Garrett W 3 31:16

Frank Michaelis // Mike Semmens W vs.
Sean Haag // Vahe Torian L 1 27:33

Gil Huerta // Serena Clark W vs.
Alli Kocher // Sylvia Hill L 2 29:52

Jett // Matty Schroeder W vs.
Amanda Peters // Georg Svec L 7 34:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20