Round 12
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L π Taxi π 40:24
Round 11
Chris Bronson L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Indiana Jones Adventure 15:00
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 19:43
Round 10
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Stars 07:07
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W High Speed 13:27
Round 9
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Mustang 13:39
Eric Morales L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Harlem Globetrotters 10:50
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π£ Embryon π£ 16:32
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Chris Bronson W High Speed 08:19
Round 8
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Todd Rafacz L π Surf Champ π 13:56
Chris Bronson W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 09:48
Chris Johnson π» L vs.
Eric Morales W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:04
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ L π Paragon π
10:47
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:29
Round 7
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π Taxi π 16:47
Chris Bronson W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Harlem Globetrotters 09:52
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 10:30
Eric Morales W vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L π Surf Champ π 20:17
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L Mustang 24:50
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Jared Gamble L π Paragon π
09:23
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Chris Johnson π» W π Indiana Jones π 10:23
Todd Rafacz W vs.
David Rauschenberg L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 17:08
Round 6
Chris Johnson π» W vs.
Valerie Quince π° L Stars 02:40
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Harlem Globetrotters 12:10
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π Paragon π
13:41
James Hearsey L vs.
Eric Morales W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 13:41
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 21:16
Jared Gamble L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π£ Embryon π£ 14:59
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Chris Bronson W π CHEETAH π 15:54
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
13:29
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L ACβ‘οΈDC 11:27
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Mustang 12:02
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π²Dragon Fistπ 09:40
Robin Moore L vs.
David Rauschenberg W πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:56
Round 5
Aaron Garberding L vs.
James Hearsey W Harlem Globetrotters 15:58
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Stars 13:26
Cathy Cartoon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π Surf Champ π 09:48
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Travis Echert π L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
17:35
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Lauren Aquino L ACβ‘οΈDC 15:02
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W High Speed 12:44
Jared Gamble W vs.
Valerie Quince π° L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 06:56
Jeff Rogersπ€ W vs.
Travis Maischπ L π Indiana Jones π 10:15
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W vs.
Age Diaz π L π CHEETAH π 20:24
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Nicholas Polimenakos π L Mustang 20:23
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Chris Johnson π» W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:36
Robin Moore L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π²Dragon Fistπ 15:42
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Eric Morales W πͺ The Sopranos π« 21:52
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Jamie Winsor W Indiana Jones Adventure 19:42
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Chris Bronson L π£ Embryon π£ 13:30
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L π Taxi π 19:41
Round 4
Age Diaz π W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π L Stars 22:20
Cathy Cartoon L vs.
Valerie Quince π° W Lightning 14:29
Chris Bronson W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L πͺ The Sopranos π« 12:34
Chris Johnson π» L vs.
Robin Moore W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:15
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Jocelyn Seifert πΈ L Harlem Globetrotters 26:20
Eric Morales L vs.
Jamie Winsor W ACβ‘οΈDC 23:22
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π²Dragon Fistπ 17:56
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W π Indiana Jones π 16:09
James Hearsey L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
13:50
Jeff Rogersπ€ W vs.
Matt Bollinger L πͺ The Sopranos π« 12:30
Keith Wolfe L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Indiana Jones Adventure 17:23
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W Indiana Jones Adventure 08:06
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W High Speed 22:57
Michael Warfield L vs.
Aaron Garberding W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 25:03
Nicholas Polimenakos π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L π£ Embryon π£ 20:07
Nick Long πΉ W vs.
Travis Echert π L Mustang 15:43
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Sherry Smithπ« L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 16:51
Ryan Sullivan L vs.
Travis Maischπ W π Paragon π
14:38
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Jared Gamble W π Surf Champ π 13:52
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π Taxi π 17:40
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π CHEETAH π 14:41
Round 3
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 13:12
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W πͺ The Sopranos π« 22:04
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W ACβ‘οΈDC 16:33
Cathy Cartoon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L Mustang 13:12
Chelsey Oedewaldt L vs.
Nicholas Polimenakos π W Harlem Globetrotters 23:17
Chris Bronson L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π²Dragon Fistπ 09:56
Chris Johnson π» W vs.
Ryan Sullivan L π²Dragon Fistπ 07:45
Eric Morales L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Taxi π 11:12
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L π Paragon π
13:46
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:43
James Hearsey W vs.
Michael Warfield L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 20:48
Jamie Winsor W vs.
David Rauschenberg L π CHEETAH π 16:18
Jared Gamble W vs.
Age Diaz π L High Speed 14:32
Karen Smilanich L vs.
Matt Bollinger W Indiana Jones Adventure 27:49
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L vs.
Lauren Aquino W π£ Embryon π£ 13:10
Michelle Pfeiffer L vs.
Jeff Rogersπ€ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 09:17
Nick Long πΉ W vs.
Nigel Colbert L π Surf Champ π 13:27
Robin Moore W vs.
Keith Wolfe L Lightning 13:11
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
Maciek Szmytkowski L π Indiana Jones π 14:31
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Stars 10:28
Travis Echert π L vs.
Zac Petersen π W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 14:29
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W π Taxi π 10:49
Valerie Quince π° W vs.
Jocelyn Seifert πΈ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 09:22
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck π
W vs.
Aaron Garberding L ACβ‘οΈDC 15:08
Bethany Brakemeyer π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Harlem Globetrotters 11:21
Cathy Cartoon L vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 15:41
Chris Bronson W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Lightning 14:13
Chris Johnson π» L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W πͺ The Sopranos π« 16:42
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Jared Gamble L π Indiana Jones π 25:11
Eric Morales W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L High Speed 09:08
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π£ Embryon π£ 15:49
James Hearsey L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π Surf Champ π 17:23
Jamie Winsor L vs.
Age Diaz π W Harlem Globetrotters 11:59
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:50
Karen Smilanich L vs.
Michael Warfield W π²Dragon Fistπ 13:51
Keith Wolfe L vs.
Lauren Aquino W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 10:20
Maciek Szmytkowski L vs.
Jocelyn Seifert πΈ W π Taxi π 13:41
Michelle Pfeiffer L vs.
Joshua Bartlett W Mustang 18:57
Nicholas Polimenakos π L vs.
David Rauschenberg W High Speed 15:24
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π Paragon π
19:20
Robin Moore W vs.
Matt Bollinger L Stars 16:50
Ryan Sullivan W vs.
Sherry Smithπ« L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
08:45
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:56
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Travis Echert π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 07:51
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π CHEETAH π 15:42
Valerie Quince π° W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:59
Round 1
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Lauren Aquino W π Indiana Jones π 20:15
Age Diaz π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π Taxi π 24:14
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Keith Wolfe W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
16:29
Cathy Cartoon W vs.
Ryan Sullivan L Indiana Jones Adventure 13:22
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Karen Smilanich L Mustang 16:50
Eric Morales W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π Paragon π
17:52
James Hearsey W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π CHEETAH π 22:51
Jamie Winsor W vs.
Maciek Szmytkowski L π²Dragon Fistπ 21:05
Jared Gamble W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L πͺ The Sopranos π« 20:40
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W Harlem Globetrotters 09:33
Jocelyn Seifert πΈ L vs.
Nick Long πΉ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 06:50
Matt Bollinger L vs.
Chris Johnson π» W π Surf Champ π 10:46
Michael Warfield L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W Stars 19:10
Nicholas Polimenakos π L vs.
Chris Bronson W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 17:23
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Harlem Globetrotters 13:57
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L ACβ‘οΈDC 17:15
Robin Moore L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 19:28
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Chelsey Oedewaldt L Lightning 12:42
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Michelle Pfeiffer L π£ Embryon π£ 18:34
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L High Speed 15:49
Travis Echert π W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Indiana Jones Adventure 12:24
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Sherry Smithπ« L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 14:32
Valerie Quince π° L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Surf Champ π 13:55