PA State Championship of Cornhole - Coed

Updated 5:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denny M & Beth M (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike U & Ilana U (17)
1
Logan B & Hannah W (16)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
Chris S & Donna S (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
Mark R & Lea M (13)
3
Tre D & Kalena D (20)
(bye) (29)
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Vic H & Pascha K (3)
(bye) (30)
Dave S & Darice H (19)
2
Mike R & Steph P (14)
Nick H & Jenny H (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Doug P & Lori P (6)
Mike K & Lea K (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
Kevin T & Laura T (15)
7
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
(bye) (31)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2)
Denny M & Beth M (1)
A
2
Logan B & Hannah W (16)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
B
5
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
Chris S & Donna S (5)
C
8
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
Tre D & Kalena D (20)
D
8
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
Vic H & Pascha K (3)
E
5
Dave S & Darice H (19)
Nick H & Jenny H (11)
F
6
Doug P & Lori P (6)
Mike K & Lea K (7)
G
4
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
H
3
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2)
Denny M & Beth M (1)
I
8
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
J
6
Tre D & Kalena D (20)
Dave S & Darice H (19)
K
1
Doug P & Lori P (6)
Mike K & Lea K (7)
L
5
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
M
1
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
Dave S & Darice H (19)
N
2
Mike K & Lea K (7)
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
O
2
Mike K & Lea K (7)
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
6
Mike K & Lea K (7)
Mike K & Lea K (7)
6
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
Devon H & Lottie G (12)
(bye) (32)
Mike U & Ilana U (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mark R & Lea M (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Mike R & Steph P (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin T & Laura T (15)
(bye) (31)
Mike U & Ilana U (17)
H
7
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Nick H & Jenny H (11)
Mark R & Lea M (13)
E
4
Vic H & Pascha K (3)
Mike R & Steph P (14)
D
2
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Chris S & Donna S (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
Kevin T & Laura T (15)
A
3
Logan B & Hannah W (16)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2)
2
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
Nick H & Jenny H (11)
7
Mark R & Lea M (13)
Ken S & Stacie L (4)
6
Chris S & Donna S (5)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
4
Logan B & Hannah W (16)
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
J
5
Tre D & Kalena D (20)
Mark R & Lea M (13)
I
7
Denny M & Beth M (1)
Chris S & Donna S (5)
L
6
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
K
2
Doug P & Lori P (6)
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
1
Denny M & Beth M (1)
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
4
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
N
2
Dave S & Darice H (19)
Matt M & Kathryn C (18)
M
7
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
Jason F & Elysia F (10)
6
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
Bill R & Laurie R (8)
O
2
Mike K & Lea K (7)
Mike K & Lea K (7)

1st

  Devon H & Lottie G (12)

2nd

  Mike K & Lea K (7)

3rd

  Bill R & Laurie R (8)

4th

  Jason F & Elysia F (10)

5th

  Dave S & Darice H (19)

  Matt M & Kathryn C (18)

7th

  Denny M & Beth M (1)

  Kenny H & Taryn S (9)

9th

  Tre D & Kalena D (20)

  Mark R & Lea M (13)

  Chris S & Donna S (5)

  Doug P & Lori P (6)

13th

  Kevin M & Bobbi M (2)

  Nick H & Jenny H (11)

  Ken S & Stacie L (4)

  Logan B & Hannah W (16)

17th

  Mike U & Ilana U (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Vic H & Pascha K (3)

  Mike R & Steph P (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Kevin T & Laura T (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike K & Lea K (7) L vs.
Devon H & Lottie G (12) W 6 00:06

Final

Devon H & Lottie G (12) L vs.
Mike K & Lea K (7) W 6 26:47

Elimination Final

Bill R & Laurie R (8) L vs.
Mike K & Lea K (7) W 2 12:17

Elimination Semi-final

Jason F & Elysia F (10) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (8) W 6 17:28

Winners Final

Devon H & Lottie G (12) W vs.
Mike K & Lea K (7) L 2 13:08

Elimination 6

Jason F & Elysia F (10) W vs.
Dave S & Darice H (19) L 2 17:27

Matt M & Kathryn C (18) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (8) W 7 12:33

Elimination 5

Jason F & Elysia F (10) W vs.
Denny M & Beth M (1) L 1 15:51

Matt M & Kathryn C (18) W vs.
Kenny H & Taryn S (9) L 4 23:37

Winners Semi-finals

Bill R & Laurie R (8) L vs.
Devon H & Lottie G (12) W 1 09:32

Dave S & Darice H (19) L vs.
Mike K & Lea K (7) W 2 14:28

Elimination 4

Chris S & Donna S (5) L vs.
Matt M & Kathryn C (18) W 6 18:43

Jason F & Elysia F (10) W vs.
Tre D & Kalena D (20) L 5 18:52

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Doug P & Lori P (6) L 2 10:31

Mark R & Lea M (13) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (1) W 7 17:09

Elimination 3

Ken S & Stacie L (4) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (5) W 6 18:18

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Logan B & Hannah W (16) L 4 26:33

Kevin M & Bobbi M (2) L vs.
Jason F & Elysia F (10) W 2 11:18

Nick H & Jenny H (11) L vs.
Mark R & Lea M (13) W 7 17:48

Winners 2

Dave S & Darice H (19) W vs.
Doug P & Lori P (6) L 1 18:17

Denny M & Beth M (1) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (8) W 8 27:35

Devon H & Lottie G (12) W vs.
Tre D & Kalena D (20) L 6 11:05

Mike K & Lea K (7) W vs.
Matt M & Kathryn C (18) L 5 16:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Nick H & Jenny H (11) W 33:14

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W 23:35

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason F & Elysia F (10) W 32:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (5) W 28:50

Kevin T & Laura T (15) L vs.
Logan B & Hannah W (16) W 3 11:36

Mark R & Lea M (13) W vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (3) L 4 13:08

Mike R & Steph P (14) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) W 2 19:38

Mike U & Ilana U (17) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2) W 7 12:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 14:06

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:06

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 14:06

(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike R & Steph P (14) W 29:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike U & Ilana U (17) W 33:25

Kevin T & Laura T (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:18

Mark R & Lea M (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:04

Winners 1

Chris S & Donna S (5) L vs.
Devon H & Lottie G (12) W 8 13:55

Denny M & Beth M (1) W vs.
Logan B & Hannah W (16) L 2 12:57

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (8) W 5 08:24

Matt M & Kathryn C (18) W vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2) L 3 15:35

Mike K & Lea K (7) W vs.
Jason F & Elysia F (10) L 4 17:11

Nick H & Jenny H (11) L vs.
Doug P & Lori P (6) W 6 18:16

Tre D & Kalena D (20) W vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) L 8 10:43

Vic H & Pascha K (3) L vs.
Dave S & Darice H (19) W 5 16:19

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Devon H & Lottie G (12) W 14:06

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jason F & Elysia F (10) W 14:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (8) W 14:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Doug P & Lori P (6) W 14:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (4) W 14:06

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (2) W 14:06

Chris S & Donna S (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:06

Dave S & Darice H (19) W vs.
Mike R & Steph P (14) L 2 14:40

Denny M & Beth M (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:06

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:06

Kevin T & Laura T (15) L vs.
Matt M & Kathryn C (18) W 7 15:28

Mark R & Lea M (13) L vs.
Tre D & Kalena D (20) W 3 14:30

Mike K & Lea K (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:06

Mike U & Ilana U (17) L vs.
Logan B & Hannah W (16) W 1 19:02

Nick H & Jenny H (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 14:06

Vic H & Pascha K (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20