Round 11
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Indiana Jones Adventure 07:33
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 10:39
Round 10
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Todd Rafacz W High Speed 13:23
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° L π CHEETAH π 19:29
Round 9
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 12:05
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Nigel Colbert L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 07:53
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Mustang 16:59
Round 8
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Kevin Birrellπ L Lightning 20:05
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Todd Rafacz W ACβ‘οΈDC 15:31
Melissa Jongπ L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W π£ Embryon π£ 12:12
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Sam Stiles π L Harlem Globetrotters 10:14
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W πͺ The Sopranos π« 13:49
Round 7
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π£ Embryon π£ 15:16
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sam Stiles π L π Surf Champ π 18:32
Kevin Birrellπ L vs.
Nigel Colbert W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
17:15
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 18:22
Melissa Jongπ W vs.
Travis Echert π L Harlem Globetrotters 18:49
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π CHEETAH π 18:39
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L π Indiana Jones π 21:32
Round 6
Brad Johnsen L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W πͺ The Sopranos π« 12:37
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Lightning 12:32
Flash Haze π L vs.
Travis Echert π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
18:41
Kevin Birrellπ W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 12:25
Melissa Jongπ W vs.
Steve Mcgivney L Mustang 13:10
Nicholas Polimenakos π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 19:36
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L π²Dragon Fistπ 09:41
Sherry Smith L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W π Surf Champ π 13:57
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° L π Indiana Jones π 17:58
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L ACβ‘οΈDC 13:13
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L Mustang 19:50
Brad Johnsen L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 12:03
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L vs.
Melissa Jongπ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 14:17
Flash Haze π W vs.
Bert Williams L π£ Embryon π£ 15:04
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L Indiana Jones Adventure 17:31
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
10:42
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Buzz Johnson L π CHEETAH π 16:35
Nicholas Polimenakos π L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Harlem Globetrotters 12:45
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Thomas Johnston L π Surf Champ π 11:23
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ L High Speed 12:01
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Lightning 18:20
Sherry Smith L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ W π²Dragon Fistπ 09:37
Steve Mcgivney L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W πͺ The Sopranos π« 18:42
Travis Echert π W vs.
John Lim π L π Paragon π
22:29
Round 4
Age Diaz π L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W π²Dragon Fistπ 12:24
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Geoff Simons π L πͺ The Sopranos π« 21:07
Bert Williams L vs.
Sam Stiles π W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 21:15
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 22:42
Flash Haze π L vs.
Brad Johnsen W High Speed 14:34
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:06
Jeff Waggoner L vs.
Melissa Jongπ W π Indiana Jones π 16:52
John Lim π L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W Harlem Globetrotters 13:15
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Nicholas Polimenakos π L Lightning 13:20
Kevin Birrellπ W vs.
Buzz Johnson L Mustang 20:21
Luke Camarda L vs.
Travis Echert π W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 12:34
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Sherry Smith W ACβ‘οΈDC 14:14
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π Surf Champ π 14:39
Steve Mcgivney W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π Paragon π
14:09
Thomas Johnston W vs.
Nick Long π© L π CHEETAH π 11:45
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:41
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Ryan Denby L π£ Embryon π£ 19:46
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:17
Round 3
Age Diaz π W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 09:26
Brad Johnsen W vs.
Melissa Jongπ L π²Dragon Fistπ 13:15
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Luke Camarda L Indiana Jones Adventure 13:23
Buzz Johnson W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Harlem Globetrotters 12:44
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L vs.
Bert Williams W π CHEETAH π 15:21
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L πͺ The Sopranos π« 12:49
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Ryan Denby L Mustang 13:48
Jared Gamble L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Indiana Jones π 19:58
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W High Speed 06:25
Jeff Waggoner W vs.
Robin Moore L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
24:22
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Flash Haze π L π Surf Champ π 13:52
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Nigel Colbert W High Speed 09:39
Nicholas Polimenakos π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L ACβ‘οΈDC 14:22
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 17:14
Steve Mcgivney W vs.
Nick Long π© L Lightning 12:35
Thomas Johnston L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W π£ Embryon π£ 14:16
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π Paragon π
15:32
Travis Echert π L vs.
John Lim π W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 24:35
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Ryan Sullivan L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 09:58
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Sam Stiles π W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 10:53
Round 2
Age Diaz π L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W Indiana Jones Adventure 18:28
Bethany Brakemeyer L vs.
Nick Long π© W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 06:29
Buzz Johnson W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 09:50
Flash Haze π W vs.
Thomas Johnston L π²Dragon Fistπ 11:14
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π CHEETAH π 18:11
Jared Gamble L vs.
Brad Johnsen W Harlem Globetrotters 17:12
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W π£ Embryon π£ 11:04
John Lim π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π²Dragon Fistπ 09:39
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Bert Williams L Mustang 17:52
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Zac Petersen π L π Surf Champ π 12:30
Melissa Jongπ W vs.
Robin Moore L High Speed 11:48
Nicholas Polimenakos π W vs.
Ryan Denby L πͺ The Sopranos π« 13:09
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π Paragon π
20:18
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Sam Stiles π L π Indiana Jones π 18:21
Ryan Sullivan L vs.
Alex Singleterry W 17:49
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W vs.
Kevin Birrellπ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 11:31
Sherry Smith W vs.
Jeff Waggoner L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:32
Steve Mcgivney L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:53
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Luke Camarda L π£ Embryon π£ 09:25
Travis Echert π W vs.
Geoff Simons π L ACβ‘οΈDC 14:23
Round 1
Age Diaz π L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W πͺ The Sopranos π« 18:32
Bert Williams W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer L π Surf Champ π 19:39
Brad Johnsen L vs.
Flash Haze π W π Indiana Jones π 16:35
Buzz Johnson L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:47
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 12:39
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π£ Embryon π£ 12:30
Jeff Waggoner L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Harlem Globetrotters 15:23
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 07:16
Luke Camarda W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π²Dragon Fistπ 07:36
Melissa Jongπ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 15:36
Nicholas Polimenakos π W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 28:06
Nick Long π© L vs.
Ryan Denby W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:39
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Alex Singleterry L π²Dragon Fistπ 06:08
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
John Lim π W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 11:46
Ryan Sullivan L vs.
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W High Speed 19:06
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Robin Moore L Mustang 15:21
Steve Mcgivney W vs.
Sherry Smith L π CHEETAH π 16:45
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Jeff Rogersπ€ L 17:43
Travis Echert π L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Indiana Jones Adventure 19:56
Tyler Lingwall L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ W π Paragon π
15:00