901 Beg

Updated 5:50pm

Final

Bobby Tonya vs.
Zane Jordan 7 21:24:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ethan M John
(bye)
Matthew Leann
6
Bobby Tonya
Shelly Justin
(bye)
(bye)
Mike D Dustin
Cathy
(bye)
(bye)
Zane Jordan
Tanner Sharron
(bye)
(bye)
Jase Don
Sam Kim D
(bye)
(bye)
Duck Diana
Blake Jenn
(bye)
(bye)
Earl Ziggy
Jessica Patrick
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie Mr Jim
Martin Jeremy
(bye)
(bye)
Jessica M Kevin
Ethan M John
A
2
Bobby Tonya
Shelly Justin
B
2
Mike D Dustin
Cathy
C
6
Zane Jordan
Tanner Sharron
D
4
Jase Don
Sam Kim D
E
4
Duck Diana
Blake Jenn
F
8
Earl Ziggy
Jessica Patrick
G
2
Jamie Mr Jim
Martin Jeremy
H
8
Jessica M Kevin
Bobby Tonya
I
4
Shelly Justin
Zane Jordan
J
7
Jase Don
Duck Diana
K
4
Earl Ziggy
Jamie Mr Jim
L
6
Jessica M Kevin
Bobby Tonya
M
4
Zane Jordan
Earl Ziggy
N
6
Jamie Mr Jim
Bobby Tonya
O
4
Jamie Mr Jim
Bobby Tonya
7
Zane Jordan
(bye)
Matthew Leann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matthew Leann
H
8
Martin Jeremy
(bye)
G
Jessica Patrick
(bye)
F
Blake Jenn
(bye)
E
Sam Kim D
(bye)
D
Tanner Sharron
(bye)
C
Cathy
(bye)
B
Mike D Dustin
(bye)
A
Ethan M John
Martin Jeremy
8
Jessica Patrick
Blake Jenn
6
Sam Kim D
Tanner Sharron
2
Cathy
Mike D Dustin
7
Ethan M John
Martin Jeremy
J
8
Jase Don
Blake Jenn
I
4
Shelly Justin
Cathy
L
2
Jessica M Kevin
Ethan M John
K
7
Duck Diana
Martin Jeremy
8
Shelly Justin
Jessica M Kevin
8
Duck Diana
Martin Jeremy
N
7
Earl Ziggy
Jessica M Kevin
M
4
Zane Jordan
Earl Ziggy
2
Zane Jordan
Zane Jordan
O
8
Jamie Mr Jim
Zane Jordan

3rd

  Jamie Mr Jim

4th

  Earl Ziggy

5th

  Martin Jeremy

  Jessica M Kevin

7th

  Shelly Justin

  Duck Diana

9th

  Jase Don

  Blake Jenn

  Cathy

  Ethan M John

13th

  Jessica Patrick

  Sam Kim D

  Tanner Sharron

  Mike D Dustin

17th

  Matthew Leann

Elimination Final

Zane Jordan W vs.
Jamie Mr Jim L 8 13:17

Elimination Semi-final

Earl Ziggy L vs.
Zane Jordan W 2 16:10

Winners Final

Bobby Tonya W vs.
Jamie Mr Jim L 4 12:06

Elimination 6

Jessica M Kevin L vs.
Zane Jordan W 4 10:21

Martin Jeremy L vs.
Earl Ziggy W 7 16:57

Elimination 5

Jessica M Kevin W vs.
Duck Diana L 8 20:58

Martin Jeremy W vs.
Shelly Justin L 8 13:41

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Tonya W vs.
Zane Jordan L 4 12:22

Earl Ziggy L vs.
Jamie Mr Jim W 6 16:58

Elimination 4

Blake Jenn L vs.
Shelly Justin W 4 08:10

Cathy L vs.
Jessica M Kevin W 2 33:40

Ethan M John L vs.
Duck Diana W 7 22:55

Martin Jeremy W vs.
Jase Don L 8 17:01

Elimination 3

Blake Jenn W vs.
Sam Kim D L 6 17:31

Martin Jeremy W vs.
Jessica Patrick L 8 06:07

Mike D Dustin L vs.
Ethan M John W 7 18:20

Tanner Sharron L vs.
Cathy W 2 38:21

Winners 2

Bobby Tonya W vs.
Shelly Justin L 4 13:02

Duck Diana L vs.
Earl Ziggy W 4 18:27

Jamie Mr Jim W vs.
Jessica M Kevin L 6 14:06

Zane Jordan W vs.
Jase Don L 7 12:46

Elimination 2

Matthew Leann L vs.
Martin Jeremy W 8 15:50

Winners 1

Blake Jenn L vs.
Earl Ziggy W 8 18:31

Cathy L vs.
Zane Jordan W 6 16:01

Ethan M John L vs.
Bobby Tonya W 2 08:44

Jessica Patrick L vs.
Jamie Mr Jim W 2 14:09

Martin Jeremy L vs.
Jessica M Kevin W 8 18:34

Sam Kim D L vs.
Duck Diana W 4 15:13

Shelly Justin W vs.
Mike D Dustin L 2 11:14

Tanner Sharron L vs.
Jase Don W 4 12:36

Round 1

Matthew Leann L vs.
Bobby Tonya W 6 14:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20