Monday Mirage 4-10-17

Updated 4:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy
(bye)
Jeremy Bloeden
Ryan
Brady
(bye)
(bye)
James Brothers
Michael
(bye)
Tony
Joe
Brian
Mathew
(bye)
Rick F
Don
(bye)
Corey
Patrick
Charles
(bye)
(bye)
Thersa
Teddy
(bye)
(bye)
Jim S
Mark A
Gene
(bye)
Cole
Jeremy
A
Jeremy Bloeden
Brady
B
James Brothers
Michael
C
Tony
Mathew
D
Rick F
Don
E
Patrick
Charles
F
Thersa
Teddy
G
Jim S
Mark A
H
Cole
Jeremy Bloeden
I
Brady
Tony
J
Rick F
Don
K
Charles
Teddy
L
Mark A
Jeremy Bloeden
M
Rick F
Don
N
Mark A
Rick F
O
Don
Rick F
Don
Rick F
(bye)
Ryan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Joe
Brian
(bye)
(bye)
Corey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gene
(bye)
Ryan
H
Cole
(bye)
G
Jim S
Joe
F
Thersa
Brian
E
Patrick
Corey
D
Mathew
(bye)
C
Michael
(bye)
B
James Brothers
Gene
A
Jeremy
Ryan
Jim S
Thersa
Patrick
Mathew
Michael
James Brothers
Jeremy
Ryan
J
Tony
Patrick
I
Brady
Mathew
L
Teddy
James Brothers
K
Charles
Tony
Patrick
Teddy
James Brothers
Patrick
N
Mark A
James Brothers
M
Jeremy Bloeden
Mark A
Jeremy Bloeden
Mark A
O
Don
Don

1st

  Rick F

2nd

  Don

3rd

  Mark A

4th

  Jeremy Bloeden

5th

  Patrick

  James Brothers

7th

  Tony

  Teddy

9th

  Ryan

  Brady

  Mathew

  Charles

13th

  Jim S

  Thersa

  Michael

  Jeremy

17th

  Cole

  Joe

  Brian

  Corey

  Gene

Final

Rick F W vs.
Don L 00:04

Elimination Final

Mark A L vs.
Don W 21:39

Elimination Semi-final

Mark A W vs.
Jeremy Bloeden L 16:14

Winners Final

Rick F W vs.
Don L 36:58

Elimination 6

James Brothers L vs.
Jeremy Bloeden W 36:54

Patrick L vs.
Mark A W 14:07

Elimination 5

Teddy L vs.
James Brothers W 22:42

Tony L vs.
Patrick W 17:04

Winners Semi-finals

Don W vs.
Mark A L 28:49

Jeremy Bloeden L vs.
Rick F W 59:30

Elimination 4

James Brothers W vs.
Charles L 21:30

Mathew L vs.
Teddy W 19:09

Patrick W vs.
Brady L 16:24

Ryan L vs.
Tony W 14:04

Elimination 3

James Brothers W vs.
Jeremy L 22:24

Mathew W vs.
Michael L 38:59

Ryan W vs.
Jim S L 24:20

Thersa L vs.
Patrick W 25:00

Winners 2

Don W vs.
Charles L 46:44

Jeremy Bloeden W vs.
Brady L 24:57

Teddy L vs.
Mark A W 42:03

Tony L vs.
Rick F W 25:02

Elimination 2

Brian L vs.
Patrick W 00:04

Corey L vs.
Mathew W 37:26

Gene L vs.
Jeremy W 22:41

Joe L vs.
Thersa W 21:49

Ryan W vs.
Cole L 22:26

Winners 1

Brady W vs.
James Brothers L 27:45

Charles W vs.
Thersa L 43:17

Don W vs.
Patrick L 45:10

Jeremy L vs.
Jeremy Bloeden W 15:34

Mark A W vs.
Cole L 21:46

Mathew L vs.
Rick F W 15:47

Michael L vs.
Tony W 44:29

Teddy W vs.
Jim S L 22:33

Round 1

Brian L vs.
Mathew W 00:05

Corey L vs.
Patrick W 25:00

Jeremy Bloeden W vs.
Ryan L 56:43

Mark A W vs.
Gene L 18:47

Tony W vs.
Joe L 17:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20