11/22 BSS DIV B

Updated 6:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BABY BOY // THRILL
(bye)
MADMAN // MICHELLE B
BOARD 6
PLUSH // TRISHA K
ASHLEY O // MITCH
(bye)
(bye)
ANDREW J // DEXTER
KICKS // SAQUANA
(bye)
(bye)
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR
FPP // JESSE
BOARD 8
DASHES // VICTOR B
(bye)
DOTS // NICOLE B
BABY BOY // THRILL
A
BOARD 8
PLUSH // TRISHA K
ASHLEY O // MITCH
B
BOARD 10
ANDREW J // DEXTER
KICKS // SAQUANA
C
BOARD 7
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR
DASHES // VICTOR B
D
BOARD 9
DOTS // NICOLE B
BABY BOY // THRILL
E
BOARD 1
ANDREW J // DEXTER
KICKS // SAQUANA
F
BOARD 6
DASHES // VICTOR B
ANDREW J // DEXTER
G
BOARD 1
DASHES // VICTOR B
DASHES // VICTOR B
BOARD 7
BABY BOY // THRILL
BABY BOY // THRILL
BOARD 9
DASHES // VICTOR B
BABY BOY // THRILL
(bye)
MADMAN // MICHELLE B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
FPP // JESSE
(bye)
MADMAN // MICHELLE B
D
BOARD 10
DOTS // NICOLE B
(bye)
C
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR
(bye)
B
ASHLEY O // MITCH
FPP // JESSE
A
BOARD 7
PLUSH // TRISHA K
DOTS // NICOLE B
BOARD 8
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR
ASHLEY O // MITCH
BOARD 9
PLUSH // TRISHA K
DOTS // NICOLE B
E
BOARD 7
BABY BOY // THRILL
PLUSH // TRISHA K
F
BOARD 10
KICKS // SAQUANA
BABY BOY // THRILL
BOARD 10
PLUSH // TRISHA K
BABY BOY // THRILL
G
BOARD 10
ANDREW J // DEXTER
BABY BOY // THRILL

1st

  BABY BOY // THRILL

2nd

  DASHES // VICTOR B

3rd

  ANDREW J // DEXTER

4th

  PLUSH // TRISHA K

5th

  DOTS // NICOLE B

  KICKS // SAQUANA

7th

  MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR

  ASHLEY O // MITCH

9th

  MADMAN // MICHELLE B

  FPP // JESSE

Final - Match 2

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
DASHES // VICTOR B L BOARD 9 01:55

Final

DASHES // VICTOR B L vs.
BABY BOY // THRILL W BOARD 7 52:18

Elimination Final

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
ANDREW J // DEXTER L BOARD 10 26:50

Elimination Semi-final

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K L BOARD 10 19:39

Winners Final

ANDREW J // DEXTER L vs.
DASHES // VICTOR B W BOARD 1 29:49

Elimination 4

DOTS // NICOLE B L vs.
BABY BOY // THRILL W BOARD 7 35:51

PLUSH // TRISHA K W vs.
KICKS // SAQUANA L BOARD 10 19:43

Elimination 3

ASHLEY O // MITCH L vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K W BOARD 9 21:14

DOTS // NICOLE B W vs.
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR L BOARD 8 30:19

Winners Semi-finals

BABY BOY // THRILL L vs.
ANDREW J // DEXTER W BOARD 1 17:59

KICKS // SAQUANA L vs.
DASHES // VICTOR B W BOARD 6 26:24

Elimination 2

FPP // JESSE L vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 16:26

MADMAN // MICHELLE B L vs.
DOTS // NICOLE B W BOARD 10 29:03

Winners 1

ASHLEY O // MITCH L vs.
ANDREW J // DEXTER W BOARD 10 25:59

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K L BOARD 8 25:42

DASHES // VICTOR B W vs.
DOTS // NICOLE B L BOARD 9 30:37

KICKS // SAQUANA W vs.
MILWAUKEE MIKE // THOR L BOARD 7 32:33

Round 1

FPP // JESSE L vs.
DASHES // VICTOR B W BOARD 8 23:52

MADMAN // MICHELLE B L vs.
PLUSH // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 26:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20