3/30 Daves Place MPRT

Updated 8:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jolene // Otto
(bye)
Engelkens // Keebler
Board 1
Chris D. // Stacy S.
Porkchop // Rob L.
Board 5
Fatsack // Phil B.
Alex H. // Smitty
Board 2
Boody // Q
Galbo // Shrek
(bye)
J-Rod // Raegan
Kelli // Shayla
Mosca // Tori
Board 3
Chris G. // Tyler N.
(bye)
Bufton // Tina M.
Jolene // Otto
A
Board 2
Engelkens // Keebler
Porkchop // Rob L.
B
Board 3
Boody // Q
Galbo // Shrek
C
Board 1
J-Rod // Raegan
Chris G. // Tyler N.
D
Bufton // Tina M.
Engelkens // Keebler
E
Board 3
Boody // Q
J-Rod // Raegan
F
Board 5
Chris G. // Tyler N.
Engelkens // Keebler
G
Board 5
J-Rod // Raegan
J-Rod // Raegan
Board 3
Engelkens // Keebler
Engelkens // Keebler
Board 3
J-Rod // Raegan
Engelkens // Keebler
(bye)
Chris D. // Stacy S.
Fatsack // Phil B.
Board 5
Alex H. // Smitty
(bye)
Kelli // Shayla
Mosca // Tori
(bye)
Chris D. // Stacy S.
D
Board 3
Bufton // Tina M.
Alex H. // Smitty
C
Galbo // Shrek
Kelli // Shayla
B
Board 5
Porkchop // Rob L.
Mosca // Tori
A
Jolene // Otto
Chris D. // Stacy S.
Alex H. // Smitty
Porkchop // Rob L.
Board 5
Jolene // Otto
Alex H. // Smitty
E
Board 3
Boody // Q
Porkchop // Rob L.
F
Board 3
Chris G. // Tyler N.
Boody // Q
Board 5
Chris G. // Tyler N.
Chris G. // Tyler N.
G
Board 5
Engelkens // Keebler
Engelkens // Keebler

1st

  Engelkens // Keebler

2nd

  J-Rod // Raegan

3rd

  Chris G. // Tyler N.

4th

  Boody // Q

5th

  Alex H. // Smitty

  Porkchop // Rob L.

7th

  Chris D. // Stacy S.

  Jolene // Otto

9th

  Bufton // Tina M.

  Galbo // Shrek

  Kelli // Shayla

  Mosca // Tori

13th

  Fatsack // Phil B.

Final - Match 2

Engelkens // Keebler W vs.
J-Rod // Raegan L Board 3 00:03

Final

J-Rod // Raegan L vs.
Engelkens // Keebler W Board 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Chris G. // Tyler N. L vs.
Engelkens // Keebler W Board 5 17:24

Elimination Semi-final

Boody // Q L vs.
Chris G. // Tyler N. W Board 5 14:06

Winners Final

Engelkens // Keebler L vs.
J-Rod // Raegan W Board 5 14:21

Elimination 4

Alex H. // Smitty L vs.
Boody // Q W Board 3 22:12

Porkchop // Rob L. L vs.
Chris G. // Tyler N. W Board 3 23:07

Elimination 3

Chris D. // Stacy S. L vs.
Alex H. // Smitty W 31:34

Porkchop // Rob L. W vs.
Jolene // Otto L Board 5 20:54

Winners Semi-finals

Engelkens // Keebler W vs.
Boody // Q L Board 3 21:21

J-Rod // Raegan W vs.
Chris G. // Tyler N. L Board 5 09:17

Elimination 2

Alex H. // Smitty W vs.
Galbo // Shrek L 33:40

Chris D. // Stacy S. W vs.
Bufton // Tina M. L Board 3 17:16

Kelli // Shayla L vs.
Porkchop // Rob L. W Board 5 14:46

Mosca // Tori L vs.
Jolene // Otto W 14:18

Elimination 1

Fatsack // Phil B. L vs.
Alex H. // Smitty W Board 5 20:42

Winners 1

Chris G. // Tyler N. W vs.
Bufton // Tina M. L 20:09

Galbo // Shrek L vs.
J-Rod // Raegan W Board 1 12:58

Jolene // Otto L vs.
Engelkens // Keebler W Board 2 17:49

Porkchop // Rob L. L vs.
Boody // Q W Board 3 18:31

Round 1

Alex H. // Smitty L vs.
Boody // Q W Board 2 18:06

Engelkens // Keebler W vs.
Chris D. // Stacy S. L Board 1 18:48

J-Rod // Raegan W vs.
Kelli // Shayla L 21:04

Mosca // Tori L vs.
Chris G. // Tyler N. W Board 3 34:51

Porkchop // Rob L. W vs.
Fatsack // Phil B. L Board 5 38:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20