Winners Final
Spencer Garner L vs.
Josh Glover W Board 2 11:02
Elimination 9
Chris Day W vs.
Tim Hill L 25:03
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Jason Tidwell L Board 9 09:42
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Sparks L vs.
Josh Glover W 10:13
Heath Jeffords L vs.
Spencer Garner W 26:43
Elimination 8
Chris Day W vs.
Tom Carpenter L 10:56
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Katlyn Hamm L Board 1 15:08
Jason Tidwell W vs.
Kaymen Bryant L 17:14
Justin Duke L vs.
Tim Hill W 16:13
Elimination 7
Chris Day W vs.
Nakia Edwards L Board 2 13:52
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Scott Mitchel L 15:32
Jason Tidwell W vs.
Jackie Amos L 21:36
Terry Amos L vs.
Justin Duke W Board 1 11:22
Winners 4
Heath Jeffords W vs.
Tim Hill L Board 9 16:57
Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Josh Glover W 19:53
Kaymen Bryant L vs.
Brandon Sparks W Board 9 15:54
Spencer Garner W vs.
Tom Carpenter L Board 11 15:33
Elimination 6
Brandon Church L vs.
Jason Tidwell W Board 11 15:10
Chris Day W vs.
Kevin Turner L 13:46
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Becca Williams L 07:27
Justin Duke W vs.
Ryan Shoe L 08:44
Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Terry Amos W 16:21
Nakia Edwards W vs.
Jacob Garner L Board 2 10:58
Scott Mitchel W vs.
Terry Lenderman L Board 1 18:41
Zach Mitchell L vs.
Jackie Amos W 23:02
Elimination 5
Chris Day W vs.
Jimmy Penny L 12:13
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Sylvester Kennedy L 17:15
Justin Duke W vs.
Jerry Scott L 10:47
Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Brock Wade L Board 2 14:32
Nakia Edwards W vs.
Keith Duke L 13:13
Scott Mitchel W vs.
Josh Keene L 16:46
Tristan Gourley L vs.
Brandon Church W 21:31
Zach Mitchell W vs.
Dalton Owens L 08:31
Winners 3
Heath Jeffords W vs.
Jackie Amos L 11:26
Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Jacob Garner L Board 11 10:47
Kevin Turner L vs.
Josh Glover W 11:57
Ryan Shoe L vs.
Kaymen Bryant W 14:42
Spencer Garner W vs.
Terry Lenderman L Board 1 20:18
Terry Amos L vs.
Brandon Sparks W 13:41
Tim Hill W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 14:22
Tom Carpenter W vs.
Becca Williams L Board 2 12:13
Elimination 4
Allen Hancock L vs.
Josh Keene W 19:49
Brandon Church W vs.
Justin Craven L Board 9 30:17
Chris Day W vs.
David Slough L Board 9 13:51
Dalton Owens W vs.
Robert Thomson L 08:40
Daniel Perry L vs.
Justin Duke W Board 2 05:40
Dillon Cooper L vs.
Nakia Edwards W Board 1 15:08
Keith Duke W vs.
Maddie McBride L Board 11 14:05
Kelan Gourley L vs.
Jerry Scott W 15:37
Kris Pugh L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy W 27:47
Lance Mansfield L vs.
Brock Wade W 14:40
Landon Jackson L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg W 09:41
Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Shane Morgan L 10:18
Robert Defir L vs.
Jimmy Penny W 16:32
Scott Mitchel W vs.
Jason Mckinney L 13:08
Tristan Gourley W vs.
Brent Hollowell L Board 2 18:29
Zach Mitchell W vs.
Conner Kelso L Board 11 13:42
Elimination 3
Brock Beasley L vs.
Chris Day W 09:36
Chad Keene L vs.
Kris Pugh W 10:34
Daniel Perry W vs.
Doug Wescott L 19:14
Davis Mckinney L vs.
Tristan Gourley W 12:23
Dillon Cooper W vs.
Adam Cecil L 17:32
Ian Price L vs.
Dalton Owens W Board 2 09:43
Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Allen Hancock W 12:23
Keith Duke W vs.
Myron Graves L 18:50
Keith Goodlett L vs.
Brandon Church W Board 11 20:14
Kelan Gourley W vs.
Ronnie Casey L 15:30
Lance Mansfield W vs.
David Tummins L 16:07
Larry Parish L vs.
Lynda Oglesby W Board 11 14:52
Robert Defir W vs.
Christopher Vance L 13:35
Scott Mitchel W vs.
Seth Hancock L Board 2 08:27
Travis Hatcher L vs.
Landon Jackson W 20:51
Zach Mitchell W vs.
Josh Bridger L Board 9 13:20
Winners 2
Brent Hollowell L vs.
Brandon Sparks W Board 1 19:19
Brock Wade L vs.
Tim Hill W 13:19
David Slough L vs.
Becca Williams W 19:21
Heath Jeffords W vs.
Jerry Scott L Board 2 16:20
Jacob Garner W vs.
Jason Mckinney L Board 1 09:18
Jason Tidwell W vs.
Shane Morgan L 15:12
Josh Glover W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg L 20:34
Josh Keene L vs.
Katlyn Hamm W 12:23
Justin Craven L vs.
Terry Amos W 10:17
Justin Duke L vs.
Jackie Amos W 18:34
Kaymen Bryant W vs.
Conner Kelso L 16:40
Nakia Edwards L vs.
Terry Lenderman W 13:37
Ryan Shoe W vs.
Robert Thomson L 10:31
Spencer Garner W vs.
Maddie McBride L Board 9 17:44
Sylvester Kennedy L vs.
Kevin Turner W Board 1 21:17
Tom Carpenter W vs.
Jimmy Penny L Board 11 18:50
Elimination 2
Lane (Michael) Cruse L vs.
Larry Parish W 16:35
Nick Gardner L vs.
Dalton Owens W 16:33
Ronnie Casey W vs.
Andy Hamm L 14:35
Travis Hatcher W vs.
Bret Musekamp L 11:07
Zack Stanley L vs.
Brock Beasley W Board 1 10:47
Winners 1
Adam Cecil L vs.
Jacob Garner W Board 9 11:23
Becca Williams W vs.
Bret Musekamp L Board 1 13:35
Brandon Church L vs.
Brock Wade W 23:27
Christopher Vance L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy W Board 9 14:19
Daniel Perry L vs.
Conner Kelso W Board 9 11:41
Davis Mckinney L vs.
Shane Morgan W 18:15
Dillon Cooper L vs.
Jason Mckinney W 09:12
Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Brock Beasley L 06:45
Heath Jeffords W vs.
Dalton Owens L 20:37
Ian Price L vs.
Jerry Scott W Board 11 10:26
Jason Tidwell W vs.
Tristan Gourley L 16:46
Jimmy Penny W vs.
Chad Keene L 15:06
Josh Glover W vs.
Chris Day L Board 1 15:05
Josh Keene W vs.
Myron Graves L 08:56
Justin Craven W vs.
David Tummins L Board 2 21:44
Justin Duke W vs.
Josh Bridger L Board 11 08:48
Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Keith Duke L 18:51
Kaymen Bryant W vs.
Doug Wescott L 22:51
Kris Pugh L vs.
Tom Carpenter W 16:39
Lance Mansfield L vs.
Terry Amos W 07:01
Landon Jackson L vs.
David Slough W 19:15
Larry Parish L vs.
Brandon Sparks W 10:52
Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Brent Hollowell W 21:04
Maddie McBride W vs.
Jeremy Blackard L 15:10
Robert Defir L vs.
Kevin Turner W 22:40
Robert Thomson W vs.
Kelan Gourley L 16:32
Ryan Shoe W vs.
Andy Hamm L 14:42
Scott Mitchel L vs.
Terry Lenderman W Board 9 26:02
Seth Hancock L vs.
Nakia Edwards W Board 11 15:46
Spencer Garner W vs.
Allen Hancock L 16:43
Tim Hill W vs.
Keith Goodlett L 18:21
Zach Mitchell L vs.
Jackie Amos W Board 2 21:50
Round 1
Allen Hancock W vs.
Lane (Michael) Cruse L Board 1 19:02
Andy Hamm W vs.
Travis Hatcher L 13:28
Dalton Owens W vs.
Zack Stanley L 17:47
Nick Gardner L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg W Board 2 18:15
Ronnie Casey L vs.
Becca Williams W Board 11 17:35