Final - Match 2
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W vs.
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper L Court 5 00:08
Final
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper L vs.
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W Court 4 30:49
Elimination Final
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W vs.
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant L Court 4 14:01
Elimination Semi-final
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris L vs.
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W Court 3 17:21
Winners Final
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant L vs.
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper W Court 3 30:36
Elimination 8
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W Court 6 08:37
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W vs.
Dylan Turpin/ Delmar Davis L Court 5 17:28
Elimination 7
Chad Thorpe/Nick Martin L vs.
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle W Court 4 18:18
Rod Shankles/Devon Smith L vs.
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W 11:28
Winners Semi-finals
Dylan Turpin/ Delmar Davis L vs.
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant W Court 4 26:59
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz L vs.
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper W Court 5 25:46
Elimination 6
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W vs.
Jim Dilks/Abe Sherwood L Court 6 14:02
John brown/Avery brown L vs.
Rod Shankles/Devon Smith W Court 4 08:27
Keith Ouelette/Mike Turner L vs.
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle W 18:20
Roy Terry/Justin Rebik L vs.
Chad Thorpe/Nick Martin W 32:12
Elimination 5
Emmy Marriott/Anthony Couffer L vs.
John brown/Avery brown W Court 6 15:47
Keith Ouelette/Mike Turner W vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atkinson L Court 4 10:02
Samson Sciacca/Zachary Sciacca L vs.
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W Court 6 12:19
Westin Evans/Christen Moore L vs.
Roy Terry/Justin Rebik W Court 5 12:09
Winners 3
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant W vs.
Chad Thorpe/Nick Martin L 53:23
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper W vs.
Rod Shankles/Devon Smith L 31:04
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
Dylan Turpin/ Delmar Davis W 18:35
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W vs.
Jim Dilks/Abe Sherwood L 28:50
Elimination 4
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W vs.
Shane Rooney/Cory iceman creek L 20:11
Daniel Langford/Justin Wheeler L vs.
John brown/Avery brown W Court 6 14:24
Emmy Marriott/Anthony Couffer W vs.
JD Naulder/Dylan Noland L Court 6 17:53
Kaila Colina/Braden Fink L vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atkinson W 13:07
Samson Sciacca/Zachary Sciacca W vs.
Shawn Lee/Darren Brewer L 12:52
Taylor Wieden/Heatherton McManus L vs.
Roy Terry/Justin Rebik W 18:21
Trevor Ouelette/Brett Brown L vs.
Keith Ouelette/Mike Turner W Court 4 26:20
Westin Evans/Christen Moore W vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig L Court 5 19:03
Elimination 3
Britney Womble/Rodney Womble L vs.
Trevor Ouelette/Brett Brown W 15:07
Buddy Whitmore’s/Tony Whitmore L vs.
Kaila Colina/Braden Fink W 17:52
Candace Addington/Derek Lamar L vs.
Taylor Wieden/Heatherton McManus W 16:12
Daniel Langford/Justin Wheeler W vs.
Michael Mcmanus/Rhonda Yackeschi L 18:19
Holly Hess/ Kristie Siaca L vs.
Westin Evans/Christen Moore W Court 6 19:41
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd L vs.
Emmy Marriott/Anthony Couffer W Court 4 15:29
Samson Sciacca/Zachary Sciacca W vs.
Jimmy Willmenth/ Michael Harrell L Court 5 12:20
Wayne Baker/Beau Baker L vs.
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris W 14:10
Winners 2
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant W vs.
John brown/Avery brown L 48:36
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper W vs.
Roy Terry/Justin Rebik L Court 6 26:33
Chad Thorpe/Nick Martin W vs.
JD Naulder/Dylan Noland L Court 5 19:14
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Shane Rooney/Cory iceman creek L 56:48
Dylan Turpin/ Delmar Davis W vs.
Shawn Lee/Darren Brewer L 15:42
Jim Dilks/Abe Sherwood W vs.
Keith Ouelette/Mike Turner L Court 4 29:52
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W vs.
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atkinson L 13:36
Rod Shankles/Devon Smith W vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig L Court 5 33:11
Elimination 2
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd W vs.
Cheryl Walker/Ronnie McKee L Court 4 25:54
Winners 1
Brian Mayfield/Joseph Hopper W vs.
Michael Mcmanus/Rhonda Yackeschi L 44:01
Britney Womble/Rodney Womble L vs.
Shawn Lee/Darren Brewer W Court 6 33:28
Candace Addington/Derek Lamar L vs.
John brown/Avery brown W Court 5 36:53
Chad Thorpe/Nick Martin W vs.
Westin Evans/Christen Moore L 54:44
Chad woods/ Robert Yelloweagle W vs.
Kaila Colina/Braden Fink L 35:47
Cheryl Walker/Ronnie McKee L vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig W Court 4 17:37
JD Naulder/Dylan Noland W vs.
Holly Hess/ Kristie Siaca L 15:39
Jeff Cali/ Wade Atkinson W vs.
Wayne Baker/Beau Baker L Court 6 24:59
Jim Dilks/Abe Sherwood W vs.
Jimmy Willmenth/ Michael Harrell L 30:05
Keith Ouelette/Mike Turner W vs.
Samson Sciacca/Zachary Sciacca L Court 5 56:03
Rick Dietz/ Cari Dietz W vs.
Colton Johnson/Daniel Harris L 20:16
Rod Shankles/Devon Smith W vs.
Emmy Marriott/Anthony Couffer L 27:20
Roy Terry/Justin Rebik W vs.
Daniel Langford/Justin Wheeler L Court 4 37:06
Shane Rooney/Cory iceman creek W vs.
Buddy Whitmore’s/Tony Whitmore L Court 6 25:31
Taylor Wieden/Heatherton McManus L vs.
Bella Suprenant/ Carmen Suprenant W 40:22
Trevor Ouelette/Brett Brown L vs.
Dylan Turpin/ Delmar Davis W 23:16
Round 1
Kaila Colina/Braden Fink W vs.
Ron Dodd/ Kandra Dodd L 01:00:09