Semi-finals
Baggin' & Braggin' L vs.
Team USI W 1-Texas Mutual 08:52
RT 1 L vs.
What The Shuck W 2-AmWins 08:41
Quarter-finals
Baggin' & Braggin' W vs.
Hallmark E & S Team 2 L 3-Zurich 14:03
Crum & Forster Team 1 L vs.
RT 1 W 1-Texas Mutual 13:20
Team USI W vs.
Pony Oil L 4-SW Risk 13:40
What The Shuck W vs.
Enterprise Fleet 2 L 2-AmWins 18:52
Round 3
AmWin Corndogs L vs.
Team USI W 1-Texas Mutual 11:39
CNA Misfits L vs.
What The Shuck W 4-SW Risk 12:16
Enterprise Fleet 2 W vs.
FCCI Team 1 L 2-AmWins 15:22
Hole Enchilada L vs.
Pony Oil W 6-Nationwide 13:06
Marshberry 3-4-5 L vs.
Hallmark E & S Team 2 W 2-AmWins 13:32
Nationwide L vs.
Baggin' & Braggin' W 4-SW Risk 10:02
RT 1 W vs.
RT 2 L 3-Zurich 21:32
SW Risk 2 L vs.
Crum & Forster Team 1 W 5-CNA 16:57
Round 2
AmTrust 1 L vs.
Hole Enchilada W 5-CNA 12:37
AmWin Corndogs W vs.
Cornadoes L 2-AmWins 13:15
BSB 2 L vs.
Nationwide W 6-Nationwide 13:10
CNA Misfits W vs.
Chubb 3 L 8-Chubb 14:56
CNA Team 312 L vs.
Pony Oil W 9-Marshberry 14:35
Crum & Forster Team 1 W vs.
Zurich Team 3 L 14-AIG 12:56
DirectFac 1 L vs.
What The Shuck W 7-CRC 10:56
FCCI Team 1 W vs.
Higg Team 2 L 12-The Hartford 19:45
Hartford 1 L vs.
Hallmark E & S Team 2 W 13-Boyd,Shackleford& Barrett 14:03
Marshberry 3-4-5 W vs.
Zurich Team 1 L 3-Zurich 18:10
NSM West L vs.
Enterprise Fleet 2 W 1-Texas Mutual 10:21
RT 1 W vs.
Hartford 3 L 1-Texas Mutual 08:12
RT 4 L vs.
RT 2 W 6-Nationwide 15:00
SW Risk 2 W vs.
Chubb 1 L 4-SW Risk 18:40
Team USI W vs.
PHilly 1 L 11-Marsh&McLennan 12:44
TM Cornslingers L vs.
Baggin' & Braggin' W 1-Texas Mutual 12:13
Round 1
$Shoulda Bagged It L vs.
SW Risk 2 W 3-Zurich 14:47
Amaize L vs.
TM Cornslingers W 10-RT 26:32
AmTrust 1 W vs.
SW Risk 1 L 8-Chubb 20:20
AmWin Corndogs W vs.
TM Slingin Paper & Bags L 6-Nationwide 15:13
AmWin Here For The Beer L vs.
Team USI W 3-Zurich 14:14
B.A.B.E. L vs.
FCCI Team 1 W 7-CRC 19:43
Baggin' & Braggin' W vs.
CNA Big Red L 1-Texas Mutual 13:51
BSB 3 L vs.
CNA Misfits W 4-SW Risk 11:46
Chubb 2 L vs.
RT 4 W 11-Marsh&McLennan 13:06
Chubb 3 W vs.
Marshberry 1 L 5-CNA 10:11
Crum & Forster Team 1 W vs.
NSM South L 2-AmWins 15:36
Crum & Forster Team 3 L vs.
Cornadoes W 13-Boyd,Shackleford& Barrett 08:12
DirectFac 1 W vs.
Enterprise Fleet 1 L 12-The Hartford 22:11
Enterprise 1 L vs.
Hallmark E & S Team 2 W 5-CNA 19:37
Enterprise Fleet 2 W vs.
BSB 1 L 10-RT 26:49
FCCI Team 2 L vs.
Pony Oil W 1-Texas Mutual 12:49
Hartford 1 W vs.
AmTrust 2 L 11-Marsh&McLennan 13:16
Hartford 3 W vs.
Crum & Forster Team 2 L 13-Boyd,Shackleford& Barrett 14:00
Higg Team 1 L vs.
Chubb 1 W 9-Marshberry 13:33
Hole Enchilada W vs.
Hawkeyes L 9-Marshberry 13:57
Marshberry 2 L vs.
What The Shuck W 8-Chubb 15:45
Marshberry 3-4-5 W vs.
Zurich Team 2 L 4-SW Risk 20:07
Nationwide W vs.
AmWin La Flama Blanca L 2-AmWins 17:00
NSM West W vs.
PHIlly 2 L 10-RT 00:15
PHilly 1 W vs.
Hartford 2 L 7-CRC 13:20
RT 1 W vs.
SW Risk 3 L 6-Nationwide 11:17
RT 2 W vs.
X boxers L 14-AIG 19:43
TM Young And The Restless L vs.
CNA Team 312 W 14-AIG 17:13
Zurich Team 1 W vs.
Hallmark E & S Team 1 L 12-The Hartford 23:41
Zurich Team 3 W vs.
RT 3 L 7-CRC 23:47