Chase Social

Updated 8:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Always Last
(bye)
Stay Down For The Come Up
Court 1
Top Gunz
Unicorn
Court 5
Dilligaf
Cleveland Rocks
Court 5
Dumb And Dumber
The Green Machine
Court 5
Chase Hope
Fins Up
Court 1
Dawg Pound
Bonnie & Clyde
Court 5
Cornholio
(bye)
The Browns
Always Last
A
Court 1
Top Gunz
Dilligaf
B
Court 7
Dumb And Dumber
The Green Machine
C
Court 5
Fins Up
Bonnie & Clyde
D
Court 6
The Browns
Top Gunz
E
Court 6
Dumb And Dumber
The Green Machine
F
Court 7
Bonnie & Clyde
Top Gunz
G
Court 7
Bonnie & Clyde
Top Gunz
Court 5
Bonnie & Clyde
Top Gunz
(bye)
Stay Down For The Come Up
Unicorn
Court 1
Cleveland Rocks
Chase Hope
Court 5
Dawg Pound
Cornholio
(bye)
Stay Down For The Come Up
D
Court 6
The Browns
Unicorn
C
Court 1
Fins Up
Dawg Pound
B
Court 7
Dilligaf
Cornholio
A
Court 5
Always Last
Stay Down For The Come Up
Court 7
Fins Up
Dilligaf
Court 1
Cornholio
Stay Down For The Come Up
E
Court 5
Dumb And Dumber
Cornholio
F
Court 1
The Green Machine
Dumb And Dumber
Court 6
The Green Machine
Dumb And Dumber
G
Court 1
Bonnie & Clyde
Bonnie & Clyde

1st

  Top Gunz

2nd

  Bonnie & Clyde

3rd

  Dumb And Dumber

4th

  The Green Machine

5th

  Stay Down For The Come Up

  Cornholio

7th

  Fins Up

  Dilligaf

9th

  The Browns

  Unicorn

  Dawg Pound

  Always Last

13th

  Cleveland Rocks

  Chase Hope

Final

Top Gunz W vs.
Bonnie & Clyde L Court 5 35:56

Elimination Final

Dumb And Dumber L vs.
Bonnie & Clyde W Court 1 09:21

Elimination Semi-final

Dumb And Dumber W vs.
The Green Machine L Court 6 04:45

Winners Final

Top Gunz W vs.
Bonnie & Clyde L Court 7 17:37

Elimination 4

Cornholio L vs.
The Green Machine W Court 1 14:43

Stay Down For The Come Up L vs.
Dumb And Dumber W Court 5 23:01

Elimination 3

Dilligaf L vs.
Cornholio W Court 1 13:38

Stay Down For The Come Up W vs.
Fins Up L Court 7 16:03

Winners Semi-finals

The Green Machine L vs.
Bonnie & Clyde W Court 7 24:29

Top Gunz W vs.
Dumb And Dumber L Court 6 56:16

Elimination 2

Cornholio W vs.
Always Last L Court 5 35:00

Dawg Pound L vs.
Dilligaf W Court 7 13:26

Stay Down For The Come Up W vs.
The Browns L Court 6 23:43

Unicorn L vs.
Fins Up W Court 1 21:23

Elimination 1

Chase Hope L vs.
Dawg Pound W Court 5 18:33

Unicorn W vs.
Cleveland Rocks L Court 1 38:19

Winners 1

Always Last L vs.
Top Gunz W Court 1 15:31

Bonnie & Clyde W vs.
The Browns L Court 6 25:36

Dilligaf L vs.
Dumb And Dumber W Court 7 25:26

The Green Machine W vs.
Fins Up L Court 5 20:02

Round 1

Bonnie & Clyde W vs.
Cornholio L Court 5 19:02

Cleveland Rocks L vs.
Dumb And Dumber W Court 5 23:43

Fins Up W vs.
Dawg Pound L Court 1 52:17

Stay Down For The Come Up L vs.
Top Gunz W Court 1 26:45

The Green Machine W vs.
Chase Hope L Court 5 25:29

Unicorn L vs.
Dilligaf W Court 5 21:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20