Bad Azz BYOP #2

Updated 7:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr/ Herb
(bye)
Amanda/ Paul Degele
4
Kelly/ Robert
Brad/ Lance
1
Loren / Nicole
Doug/Z
2
Eric / Tanner
Lynn/ Allen
(bye)
Paul S/Shane
3
Kolten/Cassie
Lane/ Jordan
3
Summer/ Kevin
(bye)
Ken/ Tammy
Jr/ Herb
A
1
Amanda/ Paul Degele
Brad/ Lance
B
2
Eric / Tanner
Lynn/ Allen
C
4
Paul S/Shane
Lane/ Jordan
D
1
Ken/ Tammy
Amanda/ Paul Degele
E
4
Eric / Tanner
Lynn/ Allen
F
1
Ken/ Tammy
Eric / Tanner
G
2
Ken/ Tammy
Eric / Tanner
1
Brad/ Lance
Eric / Tanner
(bye)
Kelly/ Robert
Loren / Nicole
4
Doug/Z
(bye)
Kolten/Cassie
Summer/ Kevin
(bye)
Kelly/ Robert
D
1
Lane/ Jordan
Loren / Nicole
C
3
Paul S/Shane
Kolten/Cassie
B
2
Brad/ Lance
Summer/ Kevin
A
4
Jr/ Herb
Lane/ Jordan
2
Loren / Nicole
Brad/ Lance
1
Jr/ Herb
Lane/ Jordan
E
1
Amanda/ Paul Degele
Brad/ Lance
F
2
Lynn/ Allen
Amanda/ Paul Degele
1
Brad/ Lance
Brad/ Lance
G
2
Ken/ Tammy
Brad/ Lance

1st

  Eric / Tanner

2nd

  Brad/ Lance

3rd

  Ken/ Tammy

4th

  Amanda/ Paul Degele

5th

  Lane/ Jordan

  Lynn/ Allen

7th

  Loren / Nicole

  Jr/ Herb

9th

  Kelly/ Robert

  Paul S/Shane

  Kolten/Cassie

  Summer/ Kevin

13th

  Doug/Z

Final

Eric / Tanner W vs.
Brad/ Lance L 1 15:35

Elimination Final

Brad/ Lance W vs.
Ken/ Tammy L 2 21:56

Elimination Semi-final

Amanda/ Paul Degele L vs.
Brad/ Lance W 1 18:43

Winners Final

Eric / Tanner W vs.
Ken/ Tammy L 2 25:03

Elimination 4

Brad/ Lance W vs.
Lynn/ Allen L 2 31:58

Lane/ Jordan L vs.
Amanda/ Paul Degele W 1 33:45

Elimination 3

Brad/ Lance W vs.
Jr/ Herb L 1 17:19

Lane/ Jordan W vs.
Loren / Nicole L 2 35:21

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda/ Paul Degele L vs.
Eric / Tanner W 4 19:03

Lynn/ Allen L vs.
Ken/ Tammy W 1 17:12

Elimination 2

Kelly/ Robert L vs.
Lane/ Jordan W 1 25:46

Kolten/Cassie L vs.
Brad/ Lance W 2 32:11

Loren / Nicole W vs.
Paul S/Shane L 3 27:30

Summer/ Kevin L vs.
Jr/ Herb W 4 31:55

Elimination 1

Loren / Nicole W vs.
Doug/Z L 4 20:02

Winners 1

Brad/ Lance L vs.
Eric / Tanner W 2 23:24

Jr/ Herb L vs.
Amanda/ Paul Degele W 1 15:22

Lane/ Jordan L vs.
Ken/ Tammy W 1 23:29

Lynn/ Allen W vs.
Paul S/Shane L 4 15:56

Round 1

Amanda/ Paul Degele W vs.
Kelly/ Robert L 4 20:44

Brad/ Lance W vs.
Loren / Nicole L 1 21:19

Doug/Z L vs.
Eric / Tanner W 2 26:17

Lane/ Jordan W vs.
Summer/ Kevin L 3 23:37

Paul S/Shane W vs.
Kolten/Cassie L 3 16:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20