Final - Match 2
Jimmy Mullins (17) L vs.
Claude Miller (1) W Court 4 09:28
Final
Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 2 09:11
Elimination Final
Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 3 11:33
Elimination Semi-final
Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 3 07:13
Winners Final
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 3 06:08
Elimination 6
Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Veronica (4) L Court 1 12:09
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Bob Banks (7) L Court 4 09:18
Elimination 5
Chad Easterling (2) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 2 12:52
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 4 12:36
Winners Semi-finals
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica (4) L Court 2 09:38
Eddie Stacy (6) W vs.
Bob Banks (7) L Court 2 10:22
Elimination 4
Beck Fields (13) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 18:24
Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 3 18:03
Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 4 08:51
Matt Caudill (18) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W Court 1 09:17
Elimination 3
Beck Fields (13) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) L Court 3 05:58
Brad Collie (8) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 4 08:26
Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 2 16:37
Matt Caudill (18) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 1 06:29
Winners 2
Bob Banks (7) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 1 12:57
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 1 13:12
Jim Fields (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 14:25
Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Veronica (4) W Court 3 14:05
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Beck Fields (13) W 44:19
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Bailey (11) W 50:10
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 59:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 37:03
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) W 56:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 42:23
Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 4 18:44
Kenneth Combs (16) L vs.
Matt Caudill (18) W Court 2 15:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 21:30
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:30
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:30
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:30
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 21:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (16) W 35:13
Danny Miller (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:19
Winners 1
Beck Fields (13) L vs.
Veronica (4) W Court 3 22:30
Bob Banks (7) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 1 15:10
Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 1 13:02
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) L Court 1 09:14
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 4 08:55
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) L Court 2 19:24
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 4 16:43
Matt Caudill (18) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 13:38
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 21:30
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) W 21:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 21:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 21:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W 21:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica (4) W 21:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 21:30
Beck Fields (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 21:30
Bob Banks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:30
Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:30
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:30
Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (18) W Court 4 11:34
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:30
Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Kenneth Combs (16) L Court 2 13:26
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:30
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:30