SEKY Cornhole Singles, June 8, 2019

Updated 12:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Court 2
Kenneth Combs (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brad Collie (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Rickey Calhoun (12)
Beck Fields (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Veronica (4)
Jim Fields (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Ray Hill (14)
Brian Bailey (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bob Banks (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Danny Miller (15)
Court 4
Matt Caudill (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Kevin Breeding (9)
B
Court 4
Brad Collie (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
C
Court 2
Rickey Calhoun (12)
Beck Fields (13)
D
Court 3
Veronica (4)
Jim Fields (3)
E
Court 4
Ray Hill (14)
Brian Bailey (11)
F
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bob Banks (7)
G
Court 1
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Matt Caudill (18)
H
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
I
Court 1
Kevin Breeding (9)
Kennith Watts (5)
J
Court 3
Veronica (4)
Jim Fields (3)
K
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bob Banks (7)
L
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
M
Court 2
Veronica (4)
Eddie Stacy (6)
N
Court 2
Bob Banks (7)
Claude Miller (1)
O
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (6)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Court 4
Claude Miller (1)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Kenneth Combs (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Danny Miller (15)
(bye) (31)
Kenneth Combs (16)
H
Court 2
Matt Caudill (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Jamie Gayheart (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Brian Bailey (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Ray Hill (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Beck Fields (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Rickey Calhoun (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Brad Collie (8)
Danny Miller (15)
A
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Matt Caudill (18)
Court 1
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 2
Ray Hill (14)
Beck Fields (13)
Court 3
Rickey Calhoun (12)
Brad Collie (8)
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Matt Caudill (18)
J
Court 1
Kennith Watts (5)
Brian Bailey (11)
I
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (9)
Beck Fields (13)
L
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Jimmy Mullins (17)
K
Court 4
Jim Fields (3)
Kennith Watts (5)
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (9)
Chad Easterling (2)
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Kennith Watts (5)
N
Court 4
Bob Banks (7)
Jimmy Mullins (17)
M
Court 1
Veronica (4)
Kennith Watts (5)
Court 3
Jimmy Mullins (17)
Jimmy Mullins (17)
O
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (6)
Jimmy Mullins (17)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Jimmy Mullins (17)

3rd

  Eddie Stacy (6)

4th

  Kennith Watts (5)

5th

  Bob Banks (7)

  Veronica (4)

7th

  Kevin Breeding (9)

  Chad Easterling (2)

9th

  Matt Caudill (18)

  Brian Bailey (11)

  Beck Fields (13)

  Jim Fields (3)

13th

  Jamie Gayheart (10)

  Ray Hill (14)

  Rickey Calhoun (12)

  Brad Collie (8)

17th

  Kenneth Combs (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Danny Miller (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Jimmy Mullins (17) L vs.
Claude Miller (1) W Court 4 09:28

Final

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 2 09:11

Elimination Final

Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 3 11:33

Elimination Semi-final

Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 3 07:13

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 3 06:08

Elimination 6

Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Veronica (4) L Court 1 12:09

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Bob Banks (7) L Court 4 09:18

Elimination 5

Chad Easterling (2) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 2 12:52

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 4 12:36

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica (4) L Court 2 09:38

Eddie Stacy (6) W vs.
Bob Banks (7) L Court 2 10:22

Elimination 4

Beck Fields (13) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 18:24

Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) W Court 3 18:03

Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 4 08:51

Matt Caudill (18) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W Court 1 09:17

Elimination 3

Beck Fields (13) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) L Court 3 05:58

Brad Collie (8) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 4 08:26

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 2 16:37

Matt Caudill (18) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 1 06:29

Winners 2

Bob Banks (7) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 1 12:57

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 1 13:12

Jim Fields (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 14:25

Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Veronica (4) W Court 3 14:05

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Beck Fields (13) W 46:49

(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Bailey (11) W 52:40

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 01:51

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 39:33

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) W 59:11

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 44:53

Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) W Court 4 18:44

Kenneth Combs (16) L vs.
Matt Caudill (18) W Court 2 15:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 24:00

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:00

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:00

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:00

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:00

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 24:00

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (16) W 37:43

Danny Miller (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:49

Winners 1

Beck Fields (13) L vs.
Veronica (4) W Court 3 22:30

Bob Banks (7) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 1 15:10

Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 1 13:02

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (17) L Court 1 09:14

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 4 08:55

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) L Court 2 19:24

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 4 16:43

Matt Caudill (18) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 13:38

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 24:00

(bye) (21) L vs.
Rickey Calhoun (12) W 24:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 24:00

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 24:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W 24:00

(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica (4) W 24:00

(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 24:00

Beck Fields (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 24:00

Bob Banks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:00

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:00

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:00

Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (18) W Court 4 11:34

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:00

Jimmy Mullins (17) W vs.
Kenneth Combs (16) L Court 2 13:26

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:00

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20