Round 11
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Zac Petersen π L π£ Embryon π£ 20:32
Round 10
Travis Maisch L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π Paragon π
07:04
Round 9
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 15:33
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Space Shuttle 13:26
Round 8
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Travis Maisch W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:26
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:17
Kayla Greet π§ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π£ Embryon π£ 17:46
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Taxi π 23:45
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L ACβ‘οΈDC 15:56
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 12:05
Travis Maisch W vs.
Jared Gamble L Mustang 12:18
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Kayla Greet π§ L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:34
Round 6
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Kayla Greet π§ W π CHEETAH π 19:55
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Jared Gamble W π£ Embryon π£ 18:41
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Frank Sposaro L Harlem Globetrotters 20:40
Chris Bronson L vs.
Geoff Simons π W ACβ‘οΈDC 15:53
Mike Davenport L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W Mustang 18:00
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Travis Maisch L π Surf Champ π 15:12
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W vs.
Jeff Rogersπ€ L Lightning 18:17
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π²Dragon Fistπ 11:23
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 22:37
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Robin Moore L Space Shuttle 17:55
Frank Sposaro W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Lightning 15:20
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Brian Chesbrough π° W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 15:08
Jared Gamble W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π CHEETAH π 16:45
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Travis Maisch W ACβ‘οΈDC 19:32
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W High Speed 16:51
Mike Davenport L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W Harlem Globetrotters 23:43
Nick Long π© L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Mustang 12:56
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Chris Bronson L π²Dragon Fistπ 12:24
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Kayla Greet π§ L π Surf Champ π 12:30
Round 4
Age Diaz π L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Lightning 12:20
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π CHEETAH π 14:46
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Alex Singleterry W π Surf Champ π 13:30
Frank Sposaro W vs.
Thomas Johnston L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
18:14
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Jeff Rogersπ€ W π Paragon π
18:48
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 18:58
Kayla Greet π§ W vs.
Chris Bronson L Mustang 13:50
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Sam Stiles π L π£ Embryon π£ 17:15
Michelle Pfeiffer L vs.
Nick Long π© W ACβ‘οΈDC 11:55
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L π Indiana Jones π 18:12
Shawn Chamberlain π© L vs.
Robin Moore W Indiana Jones Adventure 11:36
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L Harlem Globetrotters 12:25
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Travis Maisch L π Taxi π 19:41
Round 3
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Frank Sposaro L π£ Embryon π£ 15:47
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W vs.
Thomas Johnston L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 20:45
Christopher Nance L vs.
Tyler Lingwall W π Surf Champ π 21:46
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:31
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L π Paragon π
21:00
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Space Shuttle 18:45
Jared Gamble W vs.
Age Diaz π L π Indiana Jones π 11:25
Jeff Rogersπ€ L vs.
Chris Bronson W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 15:41
Kayla Greet π§ W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Lightning 20:27
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W ACβ‘οΈDC 13:52
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Shawn Chamberlain π© L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
21:19
Mike Davenport L vs.
Travis Maisch W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 18:38
Nick Long π© L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π Taxi π 19:27
Pete Vato L vs.
Michelle Pfeiffer W Mustang 11:09
Robin Moore L vs.
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W π²Dragon Fistπ 21:21
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer L π CHEETAH π 19:29
Round 2
Age Diaz π L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
11:09
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 15:07
Bethany Brakemeyer L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W Harlem Globetrotters 19:44
Brian Chesbrough π° L vs.
Mike Davenport W π Taxi π 16:55
Chris Bronson W vs.
Robin Moore L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 11:23
Christopher Nance L vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ W ACβ‘οΈDC 16:01
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W π Surf Champ π 11:46
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π²Dragon Fistπ 11:41
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Kayla Greet π§ W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 17:07
Jared Gamble L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Lightning 19:35
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Shawn Chamberlain π© W π Paragon π
12:54
Nick Long π© W vs.
Michelle Pfeiffer L Space Shuttle 10:06
Pete Vato L vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© W π£ Embryon π£ 19:22
Sergio Mirazo π¬ L vs.
Jeff Rogersπ€ W Mustang 20:12
Thomas Johnston W vs.
Sam Stiles π L Indiana Jones Adventure 16:42
Travis Maisch W vs.
Frank Sposaro L High Speed 12:17
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Levi Dittebrandtπ© L Stars 23:40
Brian Chesbrough π° W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
16:03
Chris Bronson W vs.
Michelle Pfeiffer L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 18:26
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
Kayla Greet π§ W ACβ‘οΈDC 15:28
Frank Sposaro W vs.
Shawn Chamberlain π© L π Surf Champ π 13:37
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Nick Long π© L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 20:32
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Christopher Nance L High Speed 11:00
Jared Gamble W vs.
Geoff Simons π L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:18
Jeff Rogersπ€ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π CHEETAH π 18:21
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π²Dragon Fistπ 10:00
Mike Davenport W vs.
Chelsie Hulkaπ£ L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:45
Robin Moore W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer L Lightning 13:11
Sam Stiles π L vs.
Age Diaz π W π²Dragon Fistπ 07:24
Sergio Mirazo π¬ W vs.
Pete Vato L Harlem Globetrotters 10:26
Thomas Johnston L vs.
Travis Maisch W π£ Embryon π£ 18:00
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Mustang 12:19