2/16 TCL NTX Social Singles

Updated 2:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brittany Arrington
(bye)
Javier Luna
Court 5
Greg Cummins
Michael Reyna
(bye)
(bye)
Ruben Adame
Jesse Adame
(bye)
(bye)
Ted Vital
Marc Hirsch
(bye)
(bye)
Dino Reyna
Jess Edge
(bye)
(bye)
Brad Havens
Rick Allen
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Hargrove
Randal Zubke
(bye)
(bye)
Mel Guerra
Steven Kemp
Court 6
Jeremy Woolard
(bye)
James Miller
Brittany Arrington
A
Court 6
Javier Luna
Michael Reyna
B
Ruben Adame
Jesse Adame
C
Ted Vital
Marc Hirsch
D
Court 5
Dino Reyna
Jess Edge
E
Court 6
Brad Havens
Rick Allen
F
Nick Hargrove
Randal Zubke
G
Court 6
Mel Guerra
Steven Kemp
H
Court 5
James Miller
Javier Luna
I
Court 5
Ruben Adame
Jesse Adame
J
Court 5
Marc Hirsch
Brad Havens
K
Court 6
Nick Hargrove
Randal Zubke
L
James Miller
Ruben Adame
M
Court 5
Jesse Adame
Nick Hargrove
N
Court 6
James Miller
Jesse Adame
O
Court 5
James Miller
Jesse Adame
Court 6
James Miller
Jesse Adame
(bye)
Greg Cummins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Woolard
(bye)
Greg Cummins
H
Court 6
Steven Kemp
(bye)
G
Mel Guerra
(bye)
F
Rick Allen
(bye)
E
Jess Edge
(bye)
D
Dino Reyna
(bye)
C
Ted Vital
(bye)
B
Michael Reyna
Jeremy Woolard
A
Brittany Arrington
Greg Cummins
Court 6
Mel Guerra
Rick Allen
Court 5
Jess Edge
Dino Reyna
Ted Vital
Michael Reyna
Jeremy Woolard
Greg Cummins
J
Court 5
Marc Hirsch
Rick Allen
I
Court 5
Javier Luna
Dino Reyna
L
Randal Zubke
Jeremy Woolard
K
Court 6
Brad Havens
Greg Cummins
Rick Allen
Dino Reyna
Court 6
Brad Havens
Rick Allen
N
Court 6
Nick Hargrove
Dino Reyna
M
Court 5
Ruben Adame
Rick Allen
Court 6
Ruben Adame
Rick Allen
O
Court 6
James Miller
James Miller

1st

  Jesse Adame

2nd

  James Miller

3rd

  Rick Allen

4th

  Ruben Adame

5th

  Nick Hargrove

  Dino Reyna

7th

  Greg Cummins

  Brad Havens

9th

  Marc Hirsch

  Javier Luna

  Randal Zubke

  Jeremy Woolard

13th

  Mel Guerra

  Jess Edge

  Ted Vital

  Michael Reyna

17th

  Steven Kemp

  Brittany Arrington

Final

Jesse Adame W vs.
James Miller L Court 6 00:06

Elimination Final

Rick Allen L vs.
James Miller W Court 6 16:27

Elimination Semi-final

Rick Allen W vs.
Ruben Adame L Court 6 10:43

Winners Final

Jesse Adame W vs.
James Miller L Court 5 16:42

Elimination 6

Dino Reyna L vs.
Ruben Adame W Court 5 11:35

Rick Allen W vs.
Nick Hargrove L Court 6 10:15

Elimination 5

Dino Reyna W vs.
Brad Havens L Court 6 08:08

Greg Cummins L vs.
Rick Allen W 10:43

Winners Semi-finals

Nick Hargrove L vs.
James Miller W Court 6 15:27

Ruben Adame L vs.
Jesse Adame W Court 5 17:13

Elimination 4

Dino Reyna W vs.
Randal Zubke L 14:07

Greg Cummins W vs.
Marc Hirsch L Court 5 24:24

Jeremy Woolard L vs.
Brad Havens W Court 6 14:43

Rick Allen W vs.
Javier Luna L Court 5 09:48

Elimination 3

Dino Reyna W vs.
Ted Vital L 09:16

Greg Cummins W vs.
Mel Guerra L Court 6 08:16

Michael Reyna L vs.
Jeremy Woolard W 16:36

Rick Allen W vs.
Jess Edge L Court 5 06:57

Winners 2

Brad Havens L vs.
Nick Hargrove W Court 6 15:16

Javier Luna L vs.
Ruben Adame W Court 5 12:28

Jesse Adame W vs.
Marc Hirsch L Court 5 09:48

Randal Zubke L vs.
James Miller W 12:45

Elimination 2

Greg Cummins W vs.
Steven Kemp L Court 6 26:23

Jeremy Woolard W vs.
Brittany Arrington L 14:08

Winners 1

Brittany Arrington L vs.
Javier Luna W Court 6 10:34

Jess Edge L vs.
Brad Havens W Court 6 09:29

Jesse Adame W vs.
Ted Vital L 12:08

Marc Hirsch W vs.
Dino Reyna L Court 5 15:33

Michael Reyna L vs.
Ruben Adame W 09:48

Randal Zubke W vs.
Mel Guerra L Court 6 09:15

Rick Allen L vs.
Nick Hargrove W 16:44

Steven Kemp L vs.
James Miller W Court 5 15:52

Round 1

Javier Luna W vs.
Greg Cummins L Court 5 10:54

Steven Kemp W vs.
Jeremy Woolard L Court 6 14:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20