Final
Gerald Janice (1) W vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) L Board 7 33:14
Elimination Final
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) W Board 4 16:25
Elimination Semi-final
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) L vs.
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) W Board 2 12:34
Winners Final
Gerald Janice (1) W vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) L Board 5 14:21
Elimination 4
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) W vs.
Kp Third (4) L Board 5 10:26
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) W vs.
Adam Vess Dwayne Downey (7) L Board 6 13:51
Elimination 3
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) W vs.
Tammy Mason Steve Mason (9) L Board 4 11:47
Mike Wolters Joey Arehart (8) L vs.
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) W Board 4 11:54
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) W vs.
Adam Vess Dwayne Downey (7) L Board 2 07:55
Gerald Janice (1) W vs.
Kp Third (4) L Board 6 12:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) W 12:33
Eddie Johnson Devon Mason (11) L vs.
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) W Board 7 18:24
Emily Deisher Ray Deisher (10) L vs.
Tammy Mason Steve Mason (9) W Board 2 08:44
Mike Wolters Joey Arehart (8) W vs.
David Helm Matt Dixon (2) L Board 1 10:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 45:14
(bye) (14) L vs.
Eddie Johnson Devon Mason (11) W 02:22
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Wolters Joey Arehart (8) W 02:09
Emily Deisher Ray Deisher (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 12:45
Winners 1
Adam Vess Dwayne Downey (7) W vs.
David Helm Matt Dixon (2) L Board 3 11:00
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) W Board 3 09:46
Gerald Janice (1) W vs.
Tammy Mason Steve Mason (9) L Board 1 09:57
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) L vs.
Kp Third (4) W Board 1 15:42
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Kp Third (4) W 45:14
(bye) (15) L vs.
David Helm Matt Dixon (2) W 45:14
Adam Vess Dwayne Downey (7) W vs.
Emily Deisher Ray Deisher (10) L Board 4 25:37
Dolla Bill Jimmy Hartman (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:14
Eddie Johnson Devon Mason (11) L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson (6) W Board 6 15:29
Gerald Janice (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:14
Jesse Sullivan Brad Rathburn (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 45:14
Tammy Mason Steve Mason (9) W vs.
Mike Wolters Joey Arehart (8) L Board 3 15:58