Tucked Away 3/7/20

Updated 10:03pm

None.

Final - Match 2

Stranger Danger vs.
Outlawz

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hidden Gems
(bye)
Team Kidd
2
Figure It Out
Cornhole Cowboys
(bye)
(bye)
TNA
Stranger Danger
(bye)
United DC
3
Supremium
Outlawz
2
Junkeez
(bye)
Devil Dogs
VKB
(bye)
J And J
1
Beers And Bags
TNT
(bye)
(bye)
Seth And Jason
Grab Yer Bags
(bye)
(bye)
Rippin Lips
The RJs
1
Shake And Bake
(bye)
Team Woods
Hidden Gems
A
1
Team Kidd
Cornhole Cowboys
B
1
TNA
Stranger Danger
C
2
United DC
Outlawz
D
1
Devil Dogs
VKB
E
2
J And J
TNT
F
1
Seth And Jason
Grab Yer Bags
G
3
Rippin Lips
Shake And Bake
H
3
Team Woods
Team Kidd
I
2
TNA
Stranger Danger
J
3
Outlawz
J And J
K
3
TNT
Grab Yer Bags
L
1
Shake And Bake
TNA
M
2
Outlawz
TNT
N
2
Shake And Bake
Outlawz
O
1
Shake And Bake
Outlawz
2
Stranger Danger
Stranger Danger
Outlawz
(bye)
Figure It Out
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Supremium
Junkeez
(bye)
(bye)
Beers And Bags
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The RJs
(bye)
Figure It Out
H
1
Team Woods
(bye)
G
Rippin Lips
Supremium
F
2
Seth And Jason
Junkeez
E
3
VKB
Beers And Bags
D
3
Devil Dogs
(bye)
C
United DC
(bye)
B
Cornhole Cowboys
The RJs
A
2
Hidden Gems
Team Woods
2
Rippin Lips
Supremium
1
Junkeez
Devil Dogs
2
United DC
Cornhole Cowboys
1
Hidden Gems
Rippin Lips
J
1
Stranger Danger
Junkeez
I
1
Team Kidd
United DC
L
2
Grab Yer Bags
Cornhole Cowboys
K
3
J And J
Stranger Danger
1
Team Kidd
United DC
3
Cornhole Cowboys
Stranger Danger
N
2
TNT
United DC
M
3
TNA
Stranger Danger
3
United DC
Stranger Danger
O
2
Shake And Bake
Stranger Danger

3rd

  Shake And Bake

4th

  United DC

5th

  TNT

  TNA

7th

  Team Kidd

  Cornhole Cowboys

9th

  Rippin Lips

  Junkeez

  Grab Yer Bags

  J And J

13th

  Team Woods

  Supremium

  Devil Dogs

  Hidden Gems

17th

  Figure It Out

  Seth And Jason

  VKB

  Beers And Bags

  The RJs

Final

Outlawz L vs.
Stranger Danger W 2 44:54

Elimination Final

Stranger Danger W vs.
Shake And Bake L 2 10:45

Elimination Semi-final

Stranger Danger W vs.
United DC L 3 10:40

Winners Final

Outlawz W vs.
Shake And Bake L 1 28:28

Elimination 6

Stranger Danger W vs.
TNT L 2 12:55

United DC W vs.
TNA L 3 15:22

Elimination 5

Stranger Danger W vs.
Team Kidd L 1 16:19

United DC W vs.
Cornhole Cowboys L 3 20:57

Winners Semi-finals

TNA L vs.
Outlawz W 2 29:25

TNT L vs.
Shake And Bake W 2 20:03

Elimination 4

Cornhole Cowboys W vs.
J And J L 3 31:07

Junkeez L vs.
Team Kidd W 1 16:10

Rippin Lips L vs.
Stranger Danger W 1 08:03

United DC W vs.
Grab Yer Bags L 2 09:29

Elimination 3

Cornhole Cowboys W vs.
Hidden Gems L 1 15:00

Devil Dogs L vs.
United DC W 2 10:43

Supremium L vs.
Junkeez W 1 13:16

Team Woods L vs.
Rippin Lips W 2 13:22

Winners 2

Grab Yer Bags L vs.
Shake And Bake W 1 19:37

J And J L vs.
TNT W 3 18:29

Stranger Danger L vs.
Outlawz W 3 31:40

Team Kidd L vs.
TNA W 2 44:55

Elimination 2

Beers And Bags L vs.
Devil Dogs W 3 16:39

Figure It Out L vs.
Team Woods W 1 11:02

Junkeez W vs.
VKB L 3 11:37

Supremium W vs.
Seth And Jason L 2 18:40

The RJs L vs.
Hidden Gems W 2 09:53

Winners 1

Cornhole Cowboys L vs.
TNA W 1 17:17

Grab Yer Bags W vs.
Rippin Lips L 3 17:43

Hidden Gems L vs.
Team Kidd W 1 11:54

Outlawz W vs.
Devil Dogs L 1 09:43

Shake And Bake W vs.
Team Woods L 3 28:18

Stranger Danger W vs.
United DC L 2 20:55

TNT W vs.
Seth And Jason L 1 15:10

VKB L vs.
J And J W 2 17:57

Round 1

J And J W vs.
Beers And Bags L 1 17:51

Outlawz W vs.
Junkeez L 2 20:12

Team Kidd W vs.
Figure It Out L 2 16:42

The RJs L vs.
Shake And Bake W 1 15:04

United DC W vs.
Supremium L 3 30:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20