Final - Match 2
Steffin // Toothpick W vs.
Erlene // Jerry J L Board 3 10:07
Final
Erlene // Jerry J L vs.
Steffin // Toothpick W Board 1 27:28
Elimination Final
Steffin // Toothpick W vs.
Korey // Wood L Board 2 12:43
Elimination Semi-final
Dieter // God L vs.
Steffin // Toothpick W Board 1 14:58
Winners Final
Erlene // Jerry J W vs.
Korey // Wood L Board 2 14:18
Elimination 6
Dieter // God W vs.
Matt U // Wes L Board 1 20:50
Mark F // Wendee A L vs.
Steffin // Toothpick W Board 3 10:25
Elimination 5
Corey S // Eric Allen L vs.
Dieter // God W Board 3 13:16
Mark F // Wendee A W vs.
Nick W // Unsinn L Board 2 18:46
Winners Semi-finals
Erlene // Jerry J W vs.
Steffin // Toothpick L Board 1 17:02
Matt U // Wes L vs.
Korey // Wood W Board 1 19:09
Elimination 4
Corey S // Eric Allen W vs.
Bobby M // Paul L Board 1 13:23
Dieter // God W vs.
Davey M // Megan R L Board 3 23:14
Kaden // Schunn L vs.
Mark F // Wendee A W Board 2 22:48
Matt Keiper // Matt Warren L vs.
Nick W // Unsinn W Board 2 12:15
Elimination 3
Faye // Lacey L vs.
Corey S // Eric Allen W Board 3 15:36
Kaden // Schunn W vs.
Molly // Steve W L Board 2 15:23
Missy // Wendi L L vs.
Dieter // God W Board 3 17:06
Nate Call // Nikki L vs.
Matt Keiper // Matt Warren W Board 3 15:39
Winners 2
Bobby M // Paul L vs.
Steffin // Toothpick W Board 1 23:44
Davey M // Megan R L vs.
Erlene // Jerry J W Board 3 21:01
Korey // Wood W vs.
Mark F // Wendee A L Board 2 17:55
Nick W // Unsinn L vs.
Matt U // Wes W Board 1 24:33
Elimination 2
Dieter // God W vs.
Gloves // Matt Z L Board 2 16:14
Kurt // Nicholson L vs.
Kaden // Schunn W Board 1 18:00
Landon // Mantor L vs.
Faye // Lacey W Board 2 22:26
Matt Keiper // Matt Warren W vs.
Adam Mac // Sara Warren L Board 3 17:32
Winners 1
Adam Mac // Sara Warren L vs.
Davey M // Megan R W Board 3 11:45
Corey S // Eric Allen L vs.
Korey // Wood W Board 1 16:40
Erlene // Jerry J W vs.
Nate Call // Nikki L Board 2 14:54
Mark F // Wendee A W vs.
Faye // Lacey L Board 1 21:25
Missy // Wendi L L vs.
Matt U // Wes W Board 2 20:33
Molly // Steve W L vs.
Bobby M // Paul W Board 3 18:51
Nick W // Unsinn W vs.
Gloves // Matt Z L Board 3 18:24
Steffin // Toothpick W vs.
Kaden // Schunn L Board 2 18:42
Round 1
Dieter // God L vs.
Steffin // Toothpick W Board 1 16:50
Kurt // Nicholson L vs.
Gloves // Matt Z W Board 3 21:38
Landon // Mantor L vs.
Davey M // Megan R W Board 2 17:00
Matt Keiper // Matt Warren L vs.
Mark F // Wendee A W Board 1 18:31