Final
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) L Court 3 00:14
Elimination Final
Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Kile Brown (14) L Court 4 08:57
Elimination Semi-final
Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Court 3 11:15
Winners Final
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Kile Brown (14) L Court 3 20:03
Elimination 6
Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 4 14:37
Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) W Court 1 14:35
Elimination 5
Dave Rider (12) L vs.
Dalton Turner (9) W Court 2 18:32
Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Willie Webb (3) L Court 4 12:04
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Court 1 21:21
Kile Brown (14) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) L Court 1 16:15
Elimination 4
Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 2 21:54
Dave Rider (12) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) L Court 3 22:47
Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
Randy Wall (5) W Court 4 09:22
Willie Webb (3) W vs.
Chris Kunze (8) L Court 3 18:50
Elimination 3
Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Jared Bunting (17) L Court 4 19:59
Danny Kennedy (13) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W Court 1 19:18
Logan Jones (11) L vs.
Willie Webb (3) W Court 3 16:09
Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Matt Burnett (7) W Court 4 16:06
Winners 2
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Chris Kunze (8) L Court 2 20:27
Dillon Daniels (10) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) W Court 2 13:14
Kile Brown (14) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 2 11:24
Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 3 18:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (13) W 19:08
(bye) (21) L vs.
Logan Jones (11) W 18:40
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (9) W 24:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Burnett (7) W 36:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W 37:46
(bye) (29) L vs.
Willie Webb (3) W 50:18
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jared Bunting (17) W 08:06
Charlie Lemond (16) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 1 29:20
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 04:00
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 04:00
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 04:00
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:00
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:00
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 04:00
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 04:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) W 44:33
Winners 1
Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Chris Kunze (8) W Court 3 20:03
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Jared Bunting (17) L Court 4 21:10
Danny Kennedy (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 1 14:43
Logan Jones (11) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W Court 2 13:55
Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) W Court 2 18:13
Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Dave Rider (12) L Court 1 18:33
Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 4 19:06
Willie Webb (3) L vs.
Kile Brown (14) W Court 2 13:11
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kile Brown (14) W 03:59
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W 03:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) W 03:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Kunze (8) W 03:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 03:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 03:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 03:59
Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:59
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:59
Danny Kennedy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:59
Jared Bunting (17) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) L Court 3 20:12
Logan Jones (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:59
Matt Burnett (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:59
Randy Wall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:59
Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 03:59
Willie Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:59