ACO LANCASTER SINGLES 2/19/20

Updated 8:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
Jared Bunting (17)
Court 3
Charlie Lemond (16)
Dalton Turner (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chris Kunze (8)
Randy Wall (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dave Rider (12)
Danny Kennedy (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Seibert (4)
Willie Webb (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Kile Brown (14)
Logan Jones (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Kyle Sauls (6)
Matt Burnett (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dillon Daniels (10)
Ryan Griffith (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
Court 4
Jared Bunting (17)
Dalton Turner (9)
B
Court 3
Chris Kunze (8)
Randy Wall (5)
C
Court 1
Dave Rider (12)
Danny Kennedy (13)
D
Court 1
Randy Seibert (4)
Willie Webb (3)
E
Court 2
Kile Brown (14)
Logan Jones (11)
F
Court 2
Kyle Sauls (6)
Matt Burnett (7)
G
Court 2
Dillon Daniels (10)
Ryan Griffith (15)
H
Court 4
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
I
Court 2
Chris Kunze (8)
Randy Wall (5)
J
Court 3
Randy Seibert (4)
Kile Brown (14)
K
Court 2
Kyle Sauls (6)
Dillon Daniels (10)
L
Court 2
Ryan Griffith (15)
Dan Deisher (1)
M
Court 1
Randy Seibert (4)
Kile Brown (14)
N
Court 1
Ryan Griffith (15)
Dan Deisher (1)
O
Court 3
Kile Brown (14)
Dan Deisher (1)
Court 3
Ryan Griffith (15)
Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
Charlie Lemond (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Charlie Lemond (16)
H
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Matt Burnett (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Logan Jones (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Willie Webb (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Danny Kennedy (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Dave Rider (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Dalton Turner (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Jared Bunting (17)
Skyler Seibert (2)
Court 4
Matt Burnett (7)
Logan Jones (11)
Court 3
Willie Webb (3)
Danny Kennedy (13)
Court 1
Dave Rider (12)
Dalton Turner (9)
Court 4
Jared Bunting (17)
Matt Burnett (7)
J
Court 4
Randy Wall (5)
Willie Webb (3)
I
Court 3
Chris Kunze (8)
Dave Rider (12)
L
Court 3
Dillon Daniels (10)
Dalton Turner (9)
K
Court 2
Kyle Sauls (6)
Randy Wall (5)
Court 4
Willie Webb (3)
Dave Rider (12)
Court 2
Dalton Turner (9)
Randy Wall (5)
N
Court 1
Ryan Griffith (15)
Dalton Turner (9)
M
Court 4
Randy Seibert (4)
Ryan Griffith (15)
Court 3
Randy Seibert (4)
Ryan Griffith (15)
O
Court 4
Kile Brown (14)
Ryan Griffith (15)

1st

  Dan Deisher (1)

2nd

  Ryan Griffith (15)

3rd

  Kile Brown (14)

4th

  Randy Seibert (4)

5th

  Randy Wall (5)

  Dalton Turner (9)

7th

  Willie Webb (3)

  Dave Rider (12)

9th

  Matt Burnett (7)

  Chris Kunze (8)

  Dillon Daniels (10)

  Kyle Sauls (6)

13th

  Skyler Seibert (2)

  Logan Jones (11)

  Danny Kennedy (13)

  Jared Bunting (17)

17th

  Charlie Lemond (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) L Court 3 00:14

Elimination Final

Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Kile Brown (14) L Court 4 08:57

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Court 3 11:15

Winners Final

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Kile Brown (14) L Court 3 20:03

Elimination 6

Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 4 14:37

Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) W Court 1 14:35

Elimination 5

Dave Rider (12) L vs.
Dalton Turner (9) W Court 2 18:32

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Willie Webb (3) L Court 4 12:04

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L Court 1 21:21

Kile Brown (14) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) L Court 1 16:15

Elimination 4

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 2 21:54

Dave Rider (12) W vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) L Court 3 22:47

Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
Randy Wall (5) W Court 4 09:22

Willie Webb (3) W vs.
Chris Kunze (8) L Court 3 18:50

Elimination 3

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Jared Bunting (17) L Court 4 19:59

Danny Kennedy (13) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W Court 1 19:18

Logan Jones (11) L vs.
Willie Webb (3) W Court 3 16:09

Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Matt Burnett (7) W Court 4 16:06

Winners 2

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Chris Kunze (8) L Court 2 20:27

Dillon Daniels (10) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (15) W Court 2 13:14

Kile Brown (14) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 2 11:24

Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 3 18:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (13) W 15:19

(bye) (21) L vs.
Logan Jones (11) W 14:51

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (9) W 20:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Burnett (7) W 33:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W 33:57

(bye) (29) L vs.
Willie Webb (3) W 46:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jared Bunting (17) W 04:17

Charlie Lemond (16) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 1 29:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 00:11

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 00:11

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 00:11

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 00:11

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 00:11

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 00:11

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 00:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) W 40:44

Winners 1

Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Chris Kunze (8) W Court 3 20:03

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Jared Bunting (17) L Court 4 21:10

Danny Kennedy (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W Court 1 14:43

Logan Jones (11) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W Court 2 13:55

Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) W Court 2 18:13

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Dave Rider (12) L Court 1 18:33

Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 4 19:06

Willie Webb (3) L vs.
Kile Brown (14) W Court 2 13:11

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Kile Brown (14) W 00:10

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dave Rider (12) W 00:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (10) W 00:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Kunze (8) W 00:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 00:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 00:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 00:10

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 00:10

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:10

Danny Kennedy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 00:10

Jared Bunting (17) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (16) L Court 3 20:12

Logan Jones (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 00:10

Matt Burnett (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:10

Randy Wall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:10

Ryan Griffith (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 00:10

Willie Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20