Carmi

Updated 4:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Goff // Michelle N
Court 1
Trevor Nelson
Buddy Brown // Dave Rider
Court 4
Kristian N // Melinda Burnett
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting
Court 4
Larry Wissel // Riley Paynter
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls
Court 2
Keith Large // Matt Burnett
Trevor Nelson
A
Court 1
Buddy Brown // Dave Rider
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting
B
Court 4
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls
Trevor Nelson
C
Court 4
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls
Trevor Nelson
Court 3
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls
Trevor Nelson
Brian Goff // Michelle N
Court 3
Kristian N // Melinda Burnett
Larry Wissel // Riley Paynter
Court 2
Keith Large // Matt Burnett
Kristian N // Melinda Burnett
B
Court 1
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting
Keith Large // Matt Burnett
A
Court 3
Buddy Brown // Dave Rider
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting
Court 1
Keith Large // Matt Burnett
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting
C
Court 2
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls

1st

  Trevor Nelson

2nd

  Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls

3rd

  Billy Horn // Jered Bunting

4th

  Keith Large // Matt Burnett

5th

  Kristian N // Melinda Burnett

  Buddy Brown // Dave Rider

7th

  Brian Goff // Michelle N

  Larry Wissel // Riley Paynter

Final

Trevor Nelson W vs.
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls L Court 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Billy Horn // Jered Bunting L vs.
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls W Court 2 12:55

Elimination Semi-final

Billy Horn // Jered Bunting W vs.
Keith Large // Matt Burnett L Court 1 20:57

Winners Final

Trevor Nelson W vs.
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls L Court 4 17:31

Elimination 2

Keith Large // Matt Burnett W vs.
Buddy Brown // Dave Rider L Court 3 18:32

Kristian N // Melinda Burnett L vs.
Billy Horn // Jered Bunting W Court 1 16:03

Elimination 1

Brian Goff // Michelle N L vs.
Kristian N // Melinda Burnett W Court 3 15:48

Larry Wissel // Riley Paynter L vs.
Keith Large // Matt Burnett W Court 2 15:47

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Horn // Jered Bunting L vs.
Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls W Court 4 19:06

Trevor Nelson W vs.
Buddy Brown // Dave Rider L Court 1 12:22

Round 1

Billy Horn // Jered Bunting W vs.
Larry Wissel // Riley Paynter L Court 4 13:18

Brian Goff // Michelle N L vs.
Trevor Nelson W Court 1 09:20

Buddy Brown // Dave Rider W vs.
Kristian N // Melinda Burnett L Court 4 11:23

Heath Rush // Kyle Sauls W vs.
Keith Large // Matt Burnett L Court 2 24:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20