Final
Rosie Streker (2) W vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) L 13 18:09
Elimination Final
Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (9) L 11 25:44
Elimination Semi-final
Susan Finley (3) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 11 20:09
Winners Final
Rhonda Malone (9) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 10 00:16
Elimination 6
Katherine Kennedy (1) L vs.
Susan Finley (3) W 11 21:16
Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Samantha Finley (12) L 9 25:10
Elimination 5
Eddye Blackwell (15) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) W 11 10:37
Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) L 9 20:20
Winners Semi-finals
Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
Samantha Finley (12) L 13 25:11
Susan Finley (3) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 14 22:13
Elimination 4
Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Sonia Herron (4) L 11 13:30
Shelia Melvin (17) W vs.
April Chismark (11) L 12 19:57
Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (7) L 11 13:30
Valerie Cramer (6) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) W 10 12:58
Elimination 3
Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Peggy Amos (10) L 9 14:39
Kamile Buckley (8) L vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) W 12 19:19
Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Dayna Parker (5) L 10 14:38
Valerie Cramer (6) W vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) L 10 14:52
Winners 2
Christy Blackwell (7) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 17 15:34
Katherine Kennedy (1) L vs.
Rhonda Malone (9) W 13 26:07
Samantha Finley (12) W vs.
Sonia Herron (4) L 13 10:03
Susan Finley (3) W vs.
April Chismark (11) L 12 10:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 27:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Peggy Amos (10) W 39:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dayna Parker (5) W 34:17
Cheyenne Renner (13) L vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) W 9 19:38
Emma Woodworth (21) L vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) W 12 15:03
Heather Finley (14) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 10 12:25
Kim Yarbrough (16) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (15) W 11 19:32
Tabitha Powell (18) L vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) W 14 15:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 06:29
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:29
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 06:29
(bye) (28) L vs.
Emma Woodworth (21) W 21:23
(bye) (30) L vs.
Heather Finley (14) W 24:39
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kim Yarbrough (16) W 27:51
Cheyenne Renner (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:20
Tabitha Powell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:05
Winners 1
April Chismark (11) W vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) L 13 23:43
Christy Blackwell (7) W vs.
Peggy Amos (10) L 15 28:37
Dayna Parker (5) L vs.
Samantha Finley (12) W 10 11:00
Eddye Blackwell (15) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 11 13:52
Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) L 17 17:43
Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) L 12 16:40
Susan Finley (3) W vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) L 9 25:44
Teresa Forsee (20) L vs.
Sonia Herron (4) W 16 13:38
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Peggy Amos (10) W 06:29
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 06:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) W 06:28
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sonia Herron (4) W 06:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 06:29
April Chismark (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 06:29
Cheyenne Renner (13) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 16 16:15
Christy Blackwell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:28
Dayna Parker (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:29
Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Tabitha Powell (18) L 11 33:50
Emma Woodworth (21) L vs.
Samantha Finley (12) W 10 11:33
Karlee Halbert (19) W vs.
Heather Finley (14) L 9 14:36
Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:28
Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:28
Shelia Melvin (17) W vs.
Kim Yarbrough (16) L 14 17:26
Susan Finley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:28