ACO Florida Major Season XII Womens

Updated 6:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katherine Kennedy (1)
(bye) (32)
Shelia Melvin (17)
14
Kim Yarbrough (16)
Rhonda Malone (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kamile Buckley (8)
Dayna Parker (5)
(bye) (28)
Emma Woodworth (21)
10
Samantha Finley (12)
Cheyenne Renner (13)
16
Teresa Forsee (20)
(bye) (29)
Sonia Herron (4)
Susan Finley (3)
(bye) (30)
Karlee Halbert (19)
9
Heather Finley (14)
April Chismark (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Valerie Cramer (6)
Christy Blackwell (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Peggy Amos (10)
Eddye Blackwell (15)
11
Tabitha Powell (18)
(bye) (31)
Rosie Streker (2)
Katherine Kennedy (1)
A
17
Shelia Melvin (17)
Rhonda Malone (9)
B
12
Kamile Buckley (8)
Dayna Parker (5)
C
10
Samantha Finley (12)
Teresa Forsee (20)
D
16
Sonia Herron (4)
Susan Finley (3)
E
9
Karlee Halbert (19)
April Chismark (11)
F
13
Valerie Cramer (6)
Christy Blackwell (7)
G
15
Peggy Amos (10)
Eddye Blackwell (15)
H
11
Rosie Streker (2)
Katherine Kennedy (1)
I
13
Rhonda Malone (9)
Samantha Finley (12)
J
13
Sonia Herron (4)
Susan Finley (3)
K
12
April Chismark (11)
Christy Blackwell (7)
L
17
Rosie Streker (2)
Rhonda Malone (9)
M
13
Samantha Finley (12)
Susan Finley (3)
N
14
Rosie Streker (2)
Rhonda Malone (9)
O
10
Rosie Streker (2)
Rosie Streker (2)
13
Teresa Forsee (20)
Rosie Streker (2)
(bye) (32)
Kim Yarbrough (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Emma Woodworth (21)
Cheyenne Renner (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Heather Finley (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tabitha Powell (18)
(bye) (31)
Kim Yarbrough (16)
H
11
Eddye Blackwell (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Peggy Amos (10)
Emma Woodworth (21)
F
12
Valerie Cramer (6)
Cheyenne Renner (13)
E
9
Karlee Halbert (19)
Heather Finley (14)
D
10
Teresa Forsee (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Dayna Parker (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Kamile Buckley (8)
Tabitha Powell (18)
A
14
Shelia Melvin (17)
Eddye Blackwell (15)
9
Peggy Amos (10)
Valerie Cramer (6)
10
Karlee Halbert (19)
Teresa Forsee (20)
10
Dayna Parker (5)
Kamile Buckley (8)
12
Shelia Melvin (17)
Eddye Blackwell (15)
J
11
Sonia Herron (4)
Valerie Cramer (6)
I
10
Katherine Kennedy (1)
Teresa Forsee (20)
L
11
Christy Blackwell (7)
Shelia Melvin (17)
K
12
April Chismark (11)
Eddye Blackwell (15)
11
Katherine Kennedy (1)
Teresa Forsee (20)
9
Shelia Melvin (17)
Katherine Kennedy (1)
N
11
Susan Finley (3)
Teresa Forsee (20)
M
9
Samantha Finley (12)
Susan Finley (3)
11
Teresa Forsee (20)
Teresa Forsee (20)
O
11
Rhonda Malone (9)
Teresa Forsee (20)

1st

  Rosie Streker (2)

2nd

  Teresa Forsee (20)

3rd

  Rhonda Malone (9)

4th

  Susan Finley (3)

5th

  Katherine Kennedy (1)

  Samantha Finley (12)

7th

  Eddye Blackwell (15)

  Shelia Melvin (17)

9th

  Sonia Herron (4)

  Valerie Cramer (6)

  Christy Blackwell (7)

  April Chismark (11)

13th

  Peggy Amos (10)

  Karlee Halbert (19)

  Dayna Parker (5)

  Kamile Buckley (8)

17th

  Kim Yarbrough (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Emma Woodworth (21)

  Cheyenne Renner (13)

  Heather Finley (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Tabitha Powell (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Rosie Streker (2) W vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) L 13 18:09

Elimination Final

Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Rhonda Malone (9) L 11 25:44

Elimination Semi-final

Susan Finley (3) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 11 20:09

Winners Final

Rhonda Malone (9) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 10 00:16

Elimination 6

Katherine Kennedy (1) L vs.
Susan Finley (3) W 11 21:16

Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Samantha Finley (12) L 9 25:10

Elimination 5

Eddye Blackwell (15) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) W 11 10:37

Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) L 9 20:20

Winners Semi-finals

Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
Samantha Finley (12) L 13 25:11

Susan Finley (3) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 14 22:13

Elimination 4

Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Sonia Herron (4) L 11 13:30

Shelia Melvin (17) W vs.
April Chismark (11) L 12 19:57

Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (7) L 11 13:30

Valerie Cramer (6) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) W 10 12:58

Elimination 3

Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Peggy Amos (10) L 9 14:39

Kamile Buckley (8) L vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) W 12 19:19

Teresa Forsee (20) W vs.
Dayna Parker (5) L 10 14:38

Valerie Cramer (6) W vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) L 10 14:52

Winners 2

Christy Blackwell (7) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 17 15:34

Katherine Kennedy (1) L vs.
Rhonda Malone (9) W 13 26:07

Samantha Finley (12) W vs.
Sonia Herron (4) L 13 10:03

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
April Chismark (11) L 12 10:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 26:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Peggy Amos (10) W 38:25

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dayna Parker (5) W 33:06

Cheyenne Renner (13) L vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) W 9 19:38

Emma Woodworth (21) L vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) W 12 15:03

Heather Finley (14) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 10 12:25

Kim Yarbrough (16) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (15) W 11 19:32

Tabitha Powell (18) L vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) W 14 15:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:18

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:18

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:18

(bye) (28) L vs.
Emma Woodworth (21) W 20:12

(bye) (30) L vs.
Heather Finley (14) W 23:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kim Yarbrough (16) W 26:40

Cheyenne Renner (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:09

Tabitha Powell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:54

Winners 1

April Chismark (11) W vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) L 13 23:43

Christy Blackwell (7) W vs.
Peggy Amos (10) L 15 28:37

Dayna Parker (5) L vs.
Samantha Finley (12) W 10 11:00

Eddye Blackwell (15) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 11 13:52

Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (17) L 17 17:43

Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) L 12 16:40

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
Karlee Halbert (19) L 9 25:44

Teresa Forsee (20) L vs.
Sonia Herron (4) W 16 13:38

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Peggy Amos (10) W 05:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (8) W 05:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Valerie Cramer (6) W 05:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sonia Herron (4) W 05:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Rosie Streker (2) W 05:18

April Chismark (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:18

Cheyenne Renner (13) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (20) W 16 16:15

Christy Blackwell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:17

Dayna Parker (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:18

Eddye Blackwell (15) W vs.
Tabitha Powell (18) L 11 33:50

Emma Woodworth (21) L vs.
Samantha Finley (12) W 10 11:33

Karlee Halbert (19) W vs.
Heather Finley (14) L 9 14:36

Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:17

Rhonda Malone (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:17

Shelia Melvin (17) W vs.
Kim Yarbrough (16) L 14 17:26

Susan Finley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20