Monday Mirage1-30-17

Updated 2:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Brothers
(bye)
Jason Secor
Dave
Doug S
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan
Irene
(bye)
(bye)
Bob
Mark A
Cory
JR
Gene
Rooster
(bye)
Tony
Tom
Rick F
(bye)
(bye)
Randall
John
(bye)
(bye)
Jim S
Niles O
Matthew B
Charles
Matt
James Brothers
A
Jason Secor
Doug S
B
Bryan
Irene
C
Bob
Mark A
D
Gene
Rooster
E
Tony
Rick F
F
Randall
John
G
Jim S
Matthew B
H
Matt
Jason Secor
I
Doug S
Bob
J
Mark A
Tony
K
Rick F
Jim S
L
Matt
Jason Secor
M
Mark A
Rick F
N
Jim S
Mark A
O
Rick F
Rick F
Mark A
Rick F
(bye)
Dave
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cory
JR
(bye)
Tom
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Niles O
Charles
Dave
H
Matthew B
(bye)
G
John
(bye)
F
Randall
Cory
E
Rooster
Tom
D
Gene
(bye)
C
Irene
(bye)
B
Bryan
Charles
A
James Brothers
Matthew B
John
Randall
Rooster
Tom
Irene
Bryan
James Brothers
Matthew B
J
Bob
Rooster
I
Doug S
Tom
L
Matt
James Brothers
K
Tony
Bob
Doug S
Tom
James Brothers
Doug S
N
Jim S
James Brothers
M
Jason Secor
Doug S
James Brothers
James Brothers
O
Mark A
Mark A

1st

  Rick F

2nd

  Mark A

3rd

  James Brothers

4th

  Doug S

5th

  Jim S

  Jason Secor

7th

  Bob

  Tom

9th

  Matthew B

  Rooster

  Matt

  Tony

13th

  John

  Randall

  Irene

  Bryan

17th

  Dave

   Cory

  Gene

  Charles

25th

  JR

  Niles O

Final

Rick F W vs.
Mark A L 00:06

Elimination Final

James Brothers L vs.
Mark A W 09:55

Elimination Semi-final

Doug S L vs.
James Brothers W 19:43

Winners Final

Mark A L vs.
Rick F W 27:06

Elimination 6

Doug S W vs.
Jim S L 10:54

James Brothers W vs.
Jason Secor L 24:10

Elimination 5

Bob L vs.
Doug S W 36:42

Tom L vs.
James Brothers W 09:31

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Secor L vs.
Mark A W 31:46

Rick F W vs.
Jim S L 18:35

Elimination 4

James Brothers W vs.
Tony L 17:42

Matthew B L vs.
Bob W 34:05

Rooster L vs.
Doug S W 17:59

Tom W vs.
Matt L 23:30

Elimination 3

Bryan L vs.
James Brothers W 14:48

Matthew B W vs.
John L 21:00

Randall L vs.
Rooster W 27:41

Tom W vs.
Irene L 32:09

Winners 2

Bob L vs.
Mark A W 19:19

Jason Secor W vs.
Doug S L 35:38

Jim S W vs.
Matt L 22:32

Tony L vs.
Rick F W 15:34

Elimination 2

Cory L vs.
Rooster W 34:10

Charles L vs.
James Brothers W 19:38

Dave L vs.
Matthew B W 28:00

Tom W vs.
Gene L 36:23

Elimination 1

Cory W vs.
JR L 21:37

Niles O L vs.
Charles W 26:51

Winners 1

Doug S W vs.
Bryan L 29:55

Irene L vs.
Bob W 39:06

James Brothers L vs.
Jason Secor W 30:20

John L vs.
Jim S W 32:38

Mark A W vs.
Gene L 15:39

Matthew B L vs.
Matt W 37:50

Rick F W vs.
Randall L 35:08

Rooster L vs.
Tony W 54:59

Round 1

Charles L vs.
Matt W 45:52

Jason Secor W vs.
Dave L 33:56

JR L vs.
Gene W 33:00

Mark A W vs.
Cory L 23:35

Niles O L vs.
Matthew B W 56:39

Tony W vs.
Tom L 50:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20