1/15/18 KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 7:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Lutier // Skid
(bye)
Brannon SP // Kris
1
Shane // Trey
Dan // Thomas Warren
3
Jeff White SP // Shelby
(bye)
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Joel SP
2
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP
1
Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels
(bye)
Big B SP // Vince SP
Kevin Lutier // Skid
A
1
Brannon SP // Kris
Jeff White SP // Shelby
B
3
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP
C
2
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP
D
1
Big B SP // Vince SP
Kevin Lutier // Skid
E
1
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP
F
2
Big B SP // Vince SP
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
G
1
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
2
Big B SP // Vince SP
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell
(bye)
Shane // Trey
Dan // Thomas Warren
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Joel SP
Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels
(bye)
Shane // Trey
D
3
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP
Dan // Thomas Warren
C
2
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP
Austin Swann SP // Joel SP
B
3
Jeff White SP // Shelby
Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels
A
1
Brannon SP // Kris
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP
3
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP
Jeff White SP // Shelby
2
Brannon SP // Kris
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP
E
3
Kevin Lutier // Skid
Brannon SP // Kris
F
2
Big B SP // Vince SP
Kevin Lutier // Skid
3
Big B SP // Vince SP
Big B SP // Vince SP
G
3
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP
Big B SP // Vince SP

1st

  Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell

2nd

  Big B SP // Vince SP

3rd

  Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP

4th

  Kevin Lutier // Skid

5th

  Angela L // Jeff Swan SP

  Brannon SP // Kris

7th

  John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP

  Jeff White SP // Shelby

9th

  Shane // Trey

  Dan // Thomas Warren

  Austin Swann SP // Joel SP

  Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels

Final

Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell W vs.
Big B SP // Vince SP L 2 17:24

Elimination Final

Big B SP // Vince SP W vs.
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP L 3 16:18

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Lutier // Skid L vs.
Big B SP // Vince SP W 3 20:18

Winners Final

Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell W vs.
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP L 1 15:43

Elimination 4

Angela L // Jeff Swan SP L vs.
Kevin Lutier // Skid W 3 16:43

Brannon SP // Kris L vs.
Big B SP // Vince SP W 2 12:38

Elimination 3

Angela L // Jeff Swan SP W vs.
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP L 3 15:09

Jeff White SP // Shelby L vs.
Brannon SP // Kris W 2 11:34

Winners Semi-finals

Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Big B SP // Vince SP L 2 14:05

Kevin Lutier // Skid L vs.
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell W 1 12:27

Elimination 2

Austin Swann SP // Joel SP L vs.
Jeff White SP // Shelby W 3 14:34

Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels L vs.
Brannon SP // Kris W 1 09:15

Dan // Thomas Warren L vs.
John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP W 2 18:22

Shane // Trey L vs.
Angela L // Jeff Swan SP W 3 09:56

Winners 1

Angela L // Jeff Swan SP L vs.
Big B SP // Vince SP W 1 10:11

Jeff White SP // Shelby L vs.
Byrnes SP // Jason Blackwell W 3 08:00

John Athanaelos SP // John Chesani SP L vs.
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 12:34

Kevin Lutier // Skid W vs.
Brannon SP // Kris L 1 12:01

Round 1

Angela L // Jeff Swan SP W vs.
Brian Paradise // Tara Daniels L 1 10:02

Austin Swann SP // Joel SP L vs.
Katie B SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 11:23

Brannon SP // Kris W vs.
Shane // Trey L 1 09:00

Dan // Thomas Warren L vs.
Jeff White SP // Shelby W 3 13:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20