Final - Match 2
Tim (1) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 00:07
Final
Sebastian (2) L vs.
Tim (1) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 00:14
Elimination Final
Flo (3) L vs.
Tim (1) W Dart Scheibe 2 26:29
Elimination Semi-final
Flo (3) W vs.
Anne (8) L Dart Scheibe 2 06:20
Winners Final
Tim (1) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 11:41
Elimination 6
Anne (8) W vs.
Spiess (4) L Dart Scheibe 2 23:54
Martin H. (7) L vs.
Flo (3) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 09:09
Elimination 5
Martin H. (7) W vs.
Sabrina B. (14) L Dart Scheibe 2 10:56
Petra (12) L vs.
Anne (8) W Dart Scheibe 2 11:27
Winners Semi-finals
Flo (3) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 09:03
Tim (1) W vs.
Spiess (4) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 10:21
Elimination 4
Anne (8) W vs.
Ronja (6) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 08:45
Martin H. (7) W vs.
Benni (5) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 12:42
Petra (12) W vs.
Martin W. (10) L Dart Scheibe 2 12:50
Sabrina B. (14) W vs.
Manuel (9) L Dart Scheibe 2 31:25
Elimination 3
Anne (8) W vs.
Manuela (18) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 17:54
Christian (11) L vs.
Sabrina B. (14) W Dart Scheibe 2 17:16
Melle (19) L vs.
Petra (12) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 21:39
Sabrina (17) L vs.
Martin H. (7) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 00:08
Winners 2
Benni (5) L vs.
Spiess (4) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 12:03
Flo (3) W vs.
Ronja (6) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 11:23
Martin W. (10) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 09:00
Tim (1) W vs.
Manuel (9) L Dart Scheibe 2 16:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Christian (11) W 58:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Anne (8) W 45:46
(bye) (25) L vs.
Martin H. (7) W 28:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Petra (12) W 19:48
(bye) (29) L vs.
Sabrina B. (14) W 05:43
Manuela (18) W vs.
Mippe (16) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 17:48
Melle (19) W vs.
Ramona (13) L Dart Scheibe 2 12:12
Sabrina (17) W vs.
Christin (15) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 13:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 51:24
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 51:24
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:24
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 51:24
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 51:24
(bye) (30) L vs.
Melle (19) W 58:21
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sabrina (17) W 13:22
Manuela (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:09
Winners 1
Benni (5) W vs.
Petra (12) L Dart Scheibe 2 13:25
Christian (11) L vs.
Ronja (6) W Dart Scheibe 2 25:57
Christin (15) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 08:42
Flo (3) W vs.
Sabrina B. (14) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 11:01
Manuel (9) W vs.
Anne (8) L Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 16:18
Martin H. (7) L vs.
Martin W. (10) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 13:03
Ramona (13) L vs.
Spiess (4) W Dart Scheibe 2 11:35
Tim (1) W vs.
Mippe (16) L Dart Scheibe 2 22:45
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Petra (12) W 51:23
(bye) (23) L vs.
Martin W. (10) W 51:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Anne (8) W 51:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ronja (6) W 51:23
(bye) (29) L vs.
Spiess (4) W 51:23
(bye) (31) L vs.
Sebastian (2) W 51:23
Benni (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:23
Christian (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 51:23
Christin (15) W vs.
Manuela (18) L Dart Scheibe 2 20:19
Flo (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:23
Manuel (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:23
Martin H. (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:23
Melle (19) L vs.
Sabrina B. (14) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 12:09
Ramona (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 51:23
Sabrina (17) L vs.
Mippe (16) W Dart Scheibe 1 - Center Court 13:27
Tim (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:23