ACO May Kzoo DOUBLES

Updated 7:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1)
(bye) (8)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5)
Court 01
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Court 06
Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6)
(bye) (7)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1)
A
Court 02
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
B
Court 05
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1)
C
Court 01
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Court 02
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Court 01
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
(bye) (8)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5)
Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6)
(bye) (7)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5)
B
Court 06
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6)
A
Court 05
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
Court 06
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)
C
Court 03
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1)
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)

1st

  Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2)

2nd

  Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3)

3rd

  Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1)

4th

  Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4)

5th

  Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5)

  Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final - Match 2

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) L Court 01 00:05

Final

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W Court 02 01:01:26

Elimination Final

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1) L Court 03 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4) L Court 06 26:24

Winners Final

Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1) L vs.
Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W Court 01 19:42

Elimination 2

Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W Court 06 14:36

Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4) W Court 05 16:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5) W 22:20

Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 21:10

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) L Court 05 34:28

Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4) L Court 02 49:14

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Duane Keltch / Steve Heath (2) W 55:35

Bill Rager / Corey Davis (3) W vs.
Scott Zachary / Colby Novar (6) L Court 06 24:30

Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (5) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (4) W Court 01 26:00

Ray Gushard / Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 55:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20