Goodrich Advanced

Updated 11:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meat Stix (1)
(bye) (16)
Great Shots (9)
Court 3
Falcons (8)
Team Mint (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chicken Scratch (4)
Bang (3)
(bye) (14)
Wardy Woods (11)
Court 1
Send It (6)
What Ever You Want (7)
Court 2
Go Blue (10)
(bye) (15)
Thrilla from Manilla (2)
Meat Stix (1)
A
Court 1
Falcons (8)
Team Mint (5)
B
Court 1
Chicken Scratch (4)
Bang (3)
C
Court 3
Send It (6)
Go Blue (10)
D
Court 2
Thrilla from Manilla (2)
Meat Stix (1)
E
Court 3
Team Mint (5)
Bang (3)
F
Court 2
Thrilla from Manilla (2)
Team Mint (5)
G
Court 1
Bang (3)
Team Mint (5)
Court 3
Meat Stix (1)
Meat Stix (1)
Court 2
Team Mint (5)
Meat Stix (1)
(bye) (16)
Great Shots (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Wardy Woods (11)
What Ever You Want (7)
(bye) (15)
Great Shots (9)
D
Court 1
Go Blue (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Send It (6)
Wardy Woods (11)
B
Court 3
Chicken Scratch (4)
What Ever You Want (7)
A
Court 2
Falcons (8)
Great Shots (9)
Court 1
Send It (6)
Chicken Scratch (4)
Court 2
Falcons (8)
Send It (6)
E
Court 2
Meat Stix (1)
Falcons (8)
F
Court 3
Thrilla from Manilla (2)
Meat Stix (1)
Court 2
Falcons (8)
Meat Stix (1)
G
Court 1
Bang (3)
Meat Stix (1)

1st

  Meat Stix (1)

2nd

  Team Mint (5)

3rd

  Bang (3)

4th

  Falcons (8)

5th

  Send It (6)

  Thrilla from Manilla (2)

7th

  Great Shots (9)

  Chicken Scratch (4)

9th

  Go Blue (10)

  (bye) (13)

  Wardy Woods (11)

  What Ever You Want (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Meat Stix (1) W vs.
Team Mint (5) L Court 2 00:04

Final

Team Mint (5) L vs.
Meat Stix (1) W Court 3 01:16:56

Elimination Final

Meat Stix (1) W vs.
Bang (3) L Court 1 35:11

Elimination Semi-final

Meat Stix (1) W vs.
Falcons (8) L Court 2 33:35

Winners Final

Team Mint (5) W vs.
Bang (3) L Court 1 26:18

Elimination 4

Falcons (8) W vs.
Thrilla from Manilla (2) L Court 3 47:09

Send It (6) L vs.
Meat Stix (1) W Court 2 26:41

Elimination 3

Chicken Scratch (4) L vs.
Falcons (8) W Court 2 35:17

Great Shots (9) L vs.
Send It (6) W Court 1 28:54

Winners Semi-finals

Bang (3) W vs.
Thrilla from Manilla (2) L Court 2 37:48

Meat Stix (1) L vs.
Team Mint (5) W Court 3 39:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Send It (6) W 53:56

Great Shots (9) W vs.
Go Blue (10) L Court 1 35:39

Wardy Woods (11) L vs.
Chicken Scratch (4) W Court 3 30:17

What Ever You Want (7) L vs.
Falcons (8) W Court 2 11:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 05:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
Wardy Woods (11) W 20:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Great Shots (9) W 30:31

What Ever You Want (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 11:29

Winners 1

Bang (3) W vs.
Send It (6) L Court 3 23:18

Go Blue (10) L vs.
Thrilla from Manilla (2) W Court 2 43:33

Meat Stix (1) W vs.
Falcons (8) L Court 1 35:24

Team Mint (5) W vs.
Chicken Scratch (4) L Court 1 22:25

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chicken Scratch (4) W 05:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Thrilla from Manilla (2) W 05:42

Bang (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 05:42

Great Shots (9) L vs.
Falcons (8) W Court 3 24:34

Meat Stix (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:42

Team Mint (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 05:42

Wardy Woods (11) L vs.
Send It (6) W Court 1 14:15

What Ever You Want (7) L vs.
Go Blue (10) W Court 2 04:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20