Round 10
Ken Martin W vs.
Jon Jacob L Deadpool 11:54
Round 9
Jon Jacob W vs.
David Morell L Tron: Legacy 12:10
Ken Martin W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Game Of Thrones 15:07
Round 8
Dana Valatka L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Attack From Mars 10:11
David Morell L vs.
Ken Martin W Dialed In 16:02
Jon Jacob W vs.
David Tveite L White Water 09:50
Round 7
Billy Brown "The Kid" III L vs.
Jon Jacob W Junkyard 09:07
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Nick Klouda L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:13
Dana Valatka W vs.
Ben Massey L Godzilla 12:37
David Tveite W vs.
Dave Plow L Black Knight 2000 10:52
Ken Martin L vs.
David Morell W Indiana Jones The Pinball Adventure 07:44
Round 6
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Collin Whittemore L Tron: Legacy 11:17
David Morell W vs.
Billy Brown "The Kid" III L Doctor Who 14:23
David Tveite W vs.
Stuart McPherran L Star Wars 11:51
Jon Jacob L vs.
Ben Massey W Dracula 07:33
Ken Martin W vs.
Dana Valatka L Black Knight 2000 19:11
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Dave Plow W Dialed In 14:29
Will Palmer L vs.
Nick Klouda W Attack From Mars 07:38
Round 5
Aaron Gale L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Black Knight 2000 10:27
Billy Brown "The Kid" III W vs.
Collin Whittemore L Iron Maiden: Legacy Of The Beast 23:31
Brianne Hunt W vs.
Ben Pownall L White Water 12:37
David Tveite W vs.
Jason Burton L Tron: Legacy 09:30
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Ben Massey W Attack From Mars 23:42
Ken Martin W vs.
Jon Jacob L Godzilla 25:25
Kevin Pearl L vs.
Dave Plow W Attack From Mars 14:08
Nick Klouda W vs.
Leslie J. Martin L Dialed In 12:33
Stuart McPherran L vs.
David Morell W Deadpool 12:27
Will Palmer L vs.
Dana Valatka W Monster Bash 16:26
Round 4
Aaron Gale L vs.
Stuart McPherran W White Water 09:37
Ben Massey W vs.
Phil Bailey L Dialed In 10:27
Ben Pownall W vs.
Aeden "Iron Maeden" McRea L Black Knight 2000 12:39
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Will Palmer W Godzilla 12:22
Collin Whittemore W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Theatre Of Magic 13:28
Dana Valatka W vs.
David Tveite L Black Knight: Sword Of Rage 06:19
David Morell W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Monster Bash 08:52
Jason Burton W vs.
Nick Higgins L Game Of Thrones 11:48
Jon Jacob W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Attack From Mars 08:44
Ken Martin W vs.
Billy Brown "The Kid" III L Star Wars 12:53
Leslie J. Martin W vs.
Abby Edwards L Deadpool 16:48
Nick Klouda L vs.
Dave Plow W Indiana Jones The Pinball Adventure 12:33
Round 3
Aeden "Iron Maeden" McRea L vs.
Aaron Gale W Dialed In 12:56
Ben Massey L vs.
Kevin Pearl W Game Of Thrones 18:21
Ben Pownall L vs.
Collin Whittemore W Fun House 12:00
Dana Valatka L vs.
Jon Jacob W Indiana Jones The Pinball Adventure 07:14
Darren Yee L vs.
Dave Plow W Godzilla 20:09
David Morell W vs.
Nick Higgins L Black Knight 2000 20:02
David Tveite L vs.
Will Palmer W Junkyard 08:27
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Chuck Edwards L Black Knight: Sword Of Rage 09:59
Ken Martin W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Iron Maiden: Legacy Of The Beast 30:50
Leslie J. Martin L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Monster Bash 16:10
Nick Klouda W vs.
Jason Burton L Doctor Who 14:18
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
Phil Bailey W White Water 16:21
Rhienium ""Lady Tiltmoor"" L vs.
Abby Edwards W Dracula 12:38
Stuart McPherran L vs.
Billy Brown "The Kid" III W Theatre Of Magic 12:17
Round 2
Aaron Gale L vs.
Dana Valatka W Junkyard 12:49
Billy Brown "The Kid" III W vs.
Jason Burton L Dialed In 21:52
Darren Yee L vs.
Aeden "Iron Maeden" McRea W White Water 10:32
Dave Plow L vs.
Leslie J. Martin W Theatre Of Magic 14:16
David Morell L vs.
David Tveite W Dracula 12:40
Jon Jacob W vs.
Ben Pownall L Monster Bash 17:19
Ken Martin W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Fun House 16:20
Kevin Pearl W vs.
Chuck Edwards L Star Wars 13:55
Nick Higgins L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:04
Nick Klouda L vs.
Stuart McPherran W Twilight Zone 16:54
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
Collin Whittemore W Godzilla 22:08
Phil Bailey L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Game Of Thrones 14:03
Rhienium ""Lady Tiltmoor"" L vs.
Ben Massey W Tron: Legacy 10:17
Will Palmer W vs.
Abby Edwards L Black Knight 2000 08:28
Round 1
Aaron Gale W vs.
Phil Bailey L Fun House 09:54
Abby Edwards L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Doctor Who 11:09
Ben Massey L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Black Knight: Sword Of Rage 09:09
Billy Brown "The Kid" III W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Indiana Jones The Pinball Adventure 16:42
Collin Whittemore L vs.
Jon Jacob W Twilight Zone 14:21
Dana Valatka W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Dracula 08:55
Dave Plow L vs.
Ben Pownall W Iron Maiden: Legacy Of The Beast 14:50
David Morell W vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni L Game Of Thrones 09:01
Jason Burton W vs.
Leslie J. Martin L White Water 11:31
Ken Martin W vs.
Aeden "Iron Maeden" McRea L Junkyard 13:42
Nick Higgins W vs.
Chuck Edwards L Theatre Of Magic 16:18
Nick Klouda W vs.
Darren Yee L Star Wars 16:47
Rhienium ""Lady Tiltmoor"" L vs.
David Tveite W Attack From Mars 06:52
Stuart McPherran W vs.
Will Palmer L Tron: Legacy 07:24