Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 00:04
Final
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 42:47
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 13:05
Elimination Semi-final
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 07:58
Winners Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:57
Elimination 6
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 08:03
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 10:37
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 12:26
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 14:45
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 10:56
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 13:17
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 15:43
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 10:16
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Goetz, Volker L Shufflebahn 2 11:29
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 13:35
Elimination 3
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 6 13:07
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 5 12:59
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 13:34
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 7 11:47
Winners 2
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 14:04
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 11:14
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Goetz, Volker L Shufflebahn 4 13:59
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:27
Elimination 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 18:20
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 20:06
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 14:09
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 10:51
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 13:19
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:29
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 8 13:20
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 15:16
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 10:23
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Goetz, Volker W Shufflebahn 6 12:55
Round 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 15:56
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 16:30