Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
(bye)
Goetz, Volker
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Weber, Detlev
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Opitz, Julia
B
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Martin
Sammel Dr., Bernd
C
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Joachim
D
Shufflebahn 6
Goetz, Volker
Fluck, Fabienne
E
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Felix
Bastian, Sandra
F
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 8
Weber, Detlev
Fluck, Hubert
H
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Sammel Dr., Bernd
J
Shufflebahn 4
Goetz, Volker
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
L
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
M
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
H
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
G
Weber, Detlev
(bye)
F
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
E
Ibel, Felix
(bye)
D
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
C
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
B
Opitz, Julia
Drucks, Elisabeth
A
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 5
Weber, Detlev
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 6
Ibel, Felix
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Petra
J
Shufflebahn 2
Goetz, Volker
Ibel, Felix
I
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Veyhelmann, Joachim
L
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
K
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Martin
N
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Bastian, Martin

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

7th

  Lenert, Petra

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Goetz, Volker

  Ibel, Felix

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Blättel, Sascha

13th

  Weber, Detlev

  Bastian, Sandra

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Opitz, Julia

17th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 00:04

Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 42:47

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 13:05

Elimination Semi-final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 07:58

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:57

Elimination 6

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 08:03

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 10:37

Elimination 5

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 12:26

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 6 14:45

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 10:56

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 13:17

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 15:43

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 10:16

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Goetz, Volker L Shufflebahn 2 11:29

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 13:35

Elimination 3

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 6 13:07

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 5 12:59

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 13:34

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 7 11:47

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 14:04

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 11:14

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Goetz, Volker L Shufflebahn 4 13:59

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:27

Elimination 2

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 18:20

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 20:06

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 14:09

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 10:51

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 13:19

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 1 13:29

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 8 13:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 5 15:16

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 10:23

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Goetz, Volker W Shufflebahn 6 12:55

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 15:56

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 16:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20